Main Menu

SeaTac Tree Smack 2 (PRO/REC/JR)

SeaTac Tree Smack 2 (PRO/REC/JR)


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am6417-Jan-2019 23:50:36 UTC

Open (23)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Shawn Barnett18651948Bonney LakeWAUS
Dion Arlyn247811020SteilacoomWAUS
Chandler Fry255411022OlympiaWAUS
Kyle Crabtree255961028FifeWAUS
Greg Lyman27062EdmondsWAUS
Josh Bohling34738967Lake StevensWAUS
Jason Van Proyen35399956Lake StevensWAUS
Kenny Clark398291011KirklandWAUS
Luke Metz46281932RentonWAUS
Nicholas Shuler51907991Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Cole Whited56876967KirklandWAUS
Domenic Griffin70194971LaceyWAUS
Justin Rinesmith70517939Port OrchardWAUS
Jasiah Johnstone70969967BellinghamWAUS
Eric Laiblin72499941AuburnWAUS
Michael Henson74898967SheltonWAUS
Christopher Holden76858987SilverdaleWAUS
Dylan Slate78788971BremertonWAUS
Ben Tamm82498949Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Luke Wondergem82730924LaceyWAUS
Quinn Rodius86320972SheltonWAUS
Tyler Kunkel88502961Lake StevensWAUS
Kyle Schaar92047964LaceyWAUS

Open Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lucy Burks70025815BoringORUS
Faith Marie Batrack90111828WoodinvilleWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Sandvik6797Federal WayWAUS
Jason Coke10276978SteilacoomWAUS
Ming Vang40532995BurienWAUS
James McLaughlin54419931Spokane ValleyWAUS
Jake Dixon62637893RavensdaleWAUS
Jeremy Foremny65933934SheltonWAUS
Jason Waite67014948BellinghamWAUS
Aaron Elton83800951Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Brandon Andre114815SeattleWAUS

Pro Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jody Dixon56759854RavensdaleWAUS

Pro Masters 50+ (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Eric Edgerton14138880SeattleWAUS
Tom Osterdahl15461916ShorelineWAUS
Steve Bell29743931Bonney LakeWAUS
David Fielding38160972Granite FallsWAUS
Ron Tron Lidstrom Sr44337956BremertonWAUS
Ace Berg44866916ShorelineWAUS
Rick Provost59285961SpokaneWAUS
Jerry Singer63925929AuburnWAUS
Damon Cheswick65377903SeattleWAUS
Les Bergsman68491935SnohomishWAUS

Recreational (18)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Birkrem13399762West WindsorNJUS
Erik Endreson98628824EverettWAUS
Joshua Kendall99790818OlympiaWAUS
Gregory Desbien100083694PuyallupWAUS
Tyler Ogden102590840RentonWAUS
Brent Anderson108107731RentonWAUS
James Bundtrock111168697KentWAUS
Nicholas Bigsby111222Bonney LakeWAUS
Tim Aston112758OlympiaWAUS
Brett Boepple113738EdgewoodWAUS
Jeremy John114126LaceyWAUS
Taylor Livingston114148OlympiaWAUS
Michael Pope114378OlympiaWAUS
Brandon Fauver114524Federal WayWAUS
Albert Gordon115460LakewoodWAUS
Justin Moore115462LakewoodWAUS
Jason Iliff116144RentonWAUS
Kyle Olson

Junior ≤18 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jack Schreuder102312837Mercer IslandWAUS