Main Menu

Great Tall Firs Open - GTFO 2018

Great Tall Firs Open - GTFO 2018


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am6505-Dec-2018 15:52:51 UTC

Open (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jason Van Proyen35399956Lake StevensWAUS
Kenny Clark398291011KirklandWAUS
Chris Scheibe42927944SeattleWAUS
Luke Metz46281932RentonWAUS
Nicholas Shuler51907991Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Jasiah Johnstone70969967BellinghamWAUS
Christopher Holden76858982SilverdaleWAUS
Manuel Santana101361929Mountlake TerWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brian Jacobs26145950SilverdaleWAUS
Edan Badajos31776981HomerAKUS
David Fielding38160971Granite FallsWAUS
Ming Vang40532998BurienWAUS
Jason Waite67014947BellinghamWAUS
Les Bergsman68491935SnohomishWAUS
Cody Bernius83460934EverettWAUS
Aaron Elton83800951Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Brandon Andre

Pro Masters 50+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Eric Edgerton14138875SeattleWAUS
Tom Osterdahl15461918ShorelineWAUS
Wayne Whitney48376967EdmondsWAUS
Damon Cheswick65377902SeattleWAUS

Advanced (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nathan Crutchfield54806948MarysvilleWAUS
Nolan Mantey61030907SeattleWAUS
Luke Mollerup63932890WoodinvilleWAUS
Greg Knapp94690906Granite FallsWAUS
Barry Webb98771936BurlingtonWAUS
Kevin Craig100811901KirklandWAUS
Anthony Cooley101573928EverettWAUS
Justice Berger107111896SnohomishWAUS
Krieg Schultz110654918SammamishWAUS
Nicholas Allar110866915RavensdaleWAUS
Sean Saxer113510MarysvilleWAUS
Tyler Downing

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Alison Mabbutt81569822KingstonWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joey Hellickson33535911Gold BarWAUS
Jason Martin77485928Lake StevensWAUS
Dennis Brad Quatsoe77963922Lake StevensWAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Randy Ivie40300905SeattleWAUS
Mark Hill92543896OlympiaWAUS
Lawrence Poulin103688851RentonWAUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Douglas Hamar87388877MonroeWAUS

Intermediate (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tyge Spane37063839EverettWAUS
Jonathan Mollerup70070804WoodinvilleWAUS
Bradley Isakson72740898BothellWAUS
Mikey Barringer74673894EverettWAUS
James Melnik77461872Maple ValleyWAUS
Prescott Mabbutt81568867KingstonWAUS
Jeff Maison92410893RentonWAUS
Philip Lovejoy92787885TacomaWAUS
Nicholas DeMercy94287820SeattleWAUS
William Dam101560889LynnwoodWAUS
Justin Banks102130852AuburnWAUS
Seth Minick103745863RedmondWAUS
Nathan Piwonski106191854FircrestWAUS
Allan Fassett112289846EverettWAUS
Dave Hirotaka112796887SeattleWAUS
Jason Morgan

Intermediate Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rachel Melnik84641761Maple ValleyWAUS
Kayla Griffith113034767SeattleWAUS

Recreational (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Elmer Sakuma84832792SeattleWAUS
Rob Mapes100338783Mill CreekWAUS
Frank Marzec110667793Sedro WoolleyWAUS
Nikolas Dalbeck

Junior ≤10 (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dax Fielding47343689Granite FallsWAUS
Jai Badajos59846804HomerAKUS