Main Menu

Tree Smack 2 FUNdraiser

Tree Smack 2 FUNdraiser


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am6011-Dec-2018 06:49:49 UTC

Open (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Aspen Eagle43740974AnacortesWAUS
Nick Wood511611017PuyallupWAUS
Jasiah Johnstone70969967BellinghamWAUS
Gustavo Avalos79300918AuburnWAUS
Ben Tamm82498949Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Kyle Kelly86772966LakewoodWAUS
Eric Wilson101584926CorvallisORUS

Pro Masters 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
James McLaughlin54419931Spokane ValleyWAUS

Advanced (15)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Louie Orozco31463909PuyallupWAUS
James Huestis37373953Federal WayWAUS
Ted Couillard42902939SeattleWAUS
Dominic Plasencia54002902SeattleWAUS
Nathan Crutchfield54806948MarysvilleWAUS
Andrew Dunham61711949LaceyWAUS
Luke Mollerup63932890WoodinvilleWAUS
Troy Foren78269938NewcastleWAUS
Ryan Thompson87756906Bonney LakeWAUS
Eric Hughes89764934SeattleWAUS
Travis Crawford92117903AuburnWAUS
Brian Armstrong100241854BeavertonORUS
Jerry Randall112791963KentWAUS
Joseph Hoff113076909Lake Forest ParkWAUS
James Morris-Lent113119991SeattleWAUS

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Danielle Keen102024775HoquiamWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Damon Cheswick65377902SeattleWAUS
Jeff Forister76917872RentonWAUS
Chris May113593871TumwaterWAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dennis Good20899842SeattleWAUS
Jonathan Mollerup70070804WoodinvilleWAUS
Jim Van Scyoc73597866University PlaceWAUS
Mark Hill92543896OlympiaWAUS
Dave Hardman100009865Federal WayWAUS

Amateur Masters Women 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Christine Huestis73010789Federal WayWAUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
David Wilkins70584864OlympiaWAUS
Marty Smith102880833BuckleyWAUS

Intermediate (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chuck Mintz68990845BurienWAUS
Jeff Maison92410893RentonWAUS
Marco Reyes100959882BothellWAUS
Austin Forrest103562872TacomaWAUS
Dan Good104708902SeattleWAUS
Eric Phinney106519897LakewoodWAUS
Jay Smith106956825TacomaWAUS
Joshua Roblee111932852LaceyWAUS
Kenneth Brock112213OlympiaWAUS
Alex Olive112482MiltonWAUS
Brandon Jacobson113653TacomaWAUS
Jeremy John114126LaceyWAUS
Michael Pope114378OlympiaWAUS
Ridge Gargasz114571SteilacoomWAUS

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Samantha Nourse94248793Bonney LakeWAUS

Recreational (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jeremy Hackenberg89171863Federal WayWAUS
Joshua Kendall99790818OlympiaWAUS
Gregory Desbien100083694PuyallupWAUS
Dan Smith104278815PuyallupWAUS
Brent Anderson108107759RentonWAUS
Frank Marzec110667793Sedro WoolleyWAUS
James Bundtrock111168697KentWAUS
Tim Aston112758OlympiaWAUS
Jason Iliff

Recreational Women (1)

Name
Dawn Arn