Main Menu

The Choices Flooring 2018 Australian Disc Golf Championships Presented By Nature 2 Nourish

The Choices Flooring 2018 Australian Disc Golf Championships Presented By Nature 2 Nourish


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
APro/Am9614-Nov-2018 01:20:18 UTC

Open (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Johnny Rumble Pecunia2540975GermantownWIUS
Simon Feasey85081002AucklandNZ
Jarrath Sweetten8551977HightonAU
Paul Noesen24666940Perth / WaAU
Aaron Fain27120952O'connorAU
Jonathan Jonas36449940MayfieldAU
Neil Roberts46072922Blackalls ParkAU
Bruce McNaughton46135955YerongaQLDAU
Kaspar Carr-Howard56058929Geelong / VicAU
Rhys Kruger57993965Ormeau HillsAU
Mathew Adams61081931WindsorAU
Jackson Sullivan61103992UpperhuttNZ
Jordan Wheeler63995962PerthWAAU
Cameron Ford71674917Brunswick EastVICAU
Ryan Budge90487935PortarlingtonAU
Karl Voloczi93867911WoodvaleWAAU
Ken-Kristjan Toomjoe101606941TallinnEE
Christopher Finn37970964PerthAU
Patrick Robinson62059980BelmontAU

Open Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Cassie Sweetten34655875HightonVICAU
Toosje Frequin78791841GeelongAU
Paula Wilson90633838AucklandNZ

Advanced (21)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Simon Milliken60714904GlendaleAU
Kevin Costa64390881MolongAU
Kevin King68640921ElkfordBCCA
Daniel Wynn72010884ActAU
Tarron Anderson73443886BerwickVICAU
Stephen Clarke85430889SylvaniaAU
Tom Rugg88016893CanberraAU
Priit Koiv89199908Olympic ParkAU
Nicholas Mason90534905CaseyACTAU
Darren Stace-Smith92242924CoquitlamBCCA
Brad Curran96935857Alred Cove / WaAU
Jay Ros96988878RingwoodAU
Oscar Fehlberg101309909KingsvilleAU
Jake Stone102155847Helena Valley / WaAU
Tim Bohan106386918HightonAU
Gurteaj Atwal109165878North PerthWAAU
Tim Jordan110883878Banksia GroveWAAU
Boat McQuade
Steven Storrie44083934CarrolltonTXUS
Calon Houston-Patton46797932Kansas CityMOUS
James Voet

Advanced Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Emilie Cameron37254795MayfieldAU
Susan Summers77086766BassendeanWAAU
Kairi Koobakene103462791Wentworth PointAU

Amateur Masters 40+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Paul Arden8520894North Melbourne / VicAU
Daniel Hartley37475858O'connorAU
Aaron Curtis72260927HughesAU
Ken Summers77084876PerthWAAU
Carl Bellesini89905906WembleyWAAU
Monir Farhadi90556878CanberraAU

Amateur Masters 50+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Kim Holmes46758903NedlandsWAAU
Jeff Brunsting56057851Dingley VillageAU
David Heath84405752DoncasterAU
Padraig O'Donoghue87647892ChurchlandsWAAU
Kevin Rugg88786835DubboAU
Chris Sinai98966942Upper HuttNZ
Paul Summerell103763820Gwandalan / NswAU
Terry Bohan

Intermediate (20)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Gavin Palmer57820889Cameron ParkAU
Luke Turnbull63994825Cameron ParkAU
Allen Brunsting68193885St KildaAU
Johnathan Davis73902AdelaideAU
Chris Eltringham85278876Geelong WestAU
Ryan Nicholson85528839Mount GambierAU
Daniel Todd86643809South GranvilleAU
Emma Winkworth89251810Geelong WestAU
Matt Ellis89523872PeakhurstAU
Julian Smith93017834DownerAU
Mario Tolberg94630826KensingtonAU
Jacob Cruden104736876Essendon / VicAU
Shaun Archer107135867CanberraACTAU
Mathew Wallis112297NewingtonAU
Oliver Brown
Austin D'alessandro
Patrick Utri
Michael Hatherell70828855NgunnawalAU
James Nicholls90141873North WollongongNSWAU
Matt Scott107157913Ballina / NswAU

Novice (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Zane Quinn93047798BartonAU
Ryan Miller100460841CraigieburnVICAU
Ryan McKay101106836Brighton Le SandsNSWAU
Tim Suarez104769827FranklinAU
Brett Chambers109639796DubboNSWAU
Andrew Le Breton
Reuben Sinai

Novice Women (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Evelyn Heath84438637DoncasterAU
Carol Heath91387611DoncasterAU
Michelle Schulz93546561Mount GambierAU
Yasmin Murray-Naylor109316665BerwickAU
Natalie Jones111467595AnnerleyAU
Julie O'Donoghue112108ChurchlandsWAAU
Monica Mills72208663Palmerston / ActAU
Hannah Jürgenson

Junior ≤15 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Archer Shaw106823659AnnerleyAU