Main Menu

European Disc Golf Championships

European Disc Golf Championships


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
APro/Am20021-May-2018 16:21:24 UTC

Open (83)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Simon Lizotte83321042BremenDE
Simon Luard8804955LondonGB
James Luton8856974BirminghamGB
Jalle Stoor89921005EspooFI
Espen Møkkelgjerd17666987OsloNO
Peter Buijsrogge28282949SchiedamNL
Karl Johan Nybo289031027CopenhagenDK
Emil Dahlgren290481018Göteborg SverigeSE
Sander Bahnerth29215957RotterdamNL
Anders Daniel Haugen31228965BergenNO
Dani Hatvani31400952BudapestHU
Tony Ferro33551997OekingenCH
Knut Valen Håland35070962FiskarstrandNO
Jerome Braun350751001GöttingenDE
Dominik Stampfer350891005HeidenheimDE
Lukas Schär352151003BernCH
Leo Piironen360991012LahtiFI
Jeppe Ask Sørensen36474994København NDK
Seppo Paju367441029LittoinenFI
Lukas Filandr37150987PragueCZ
Martin Spliid384871001HørsholmDK
Teemu Nissinen396961013TampereFI
Kristian Spliid404301000OdderDK
Pasi Koivu412511000TampereFI
Gabrielius Gricius41934962VilniusLT
Kevin Agten42185952HerentBE
Henrik Johansen424931001KungsbackaSE
Anders Nødland Danielsen42580979KviteseidNO
Gunars Grundmanis43605940RigaLV
Vladimir Provornov45269873Saint-petersburgRU
Alfredo Lazzarin46778856MilanoIT
Kevin Konsorr471631003LünenDE
Mindaugas Pošius50439940VilniusLT
Martin Rotmeister51689972PärnuEE
Marvin Tetzel531171006WolfenbüttelDE
Bálint Kazai53822944BudapestHU
Henrik Abell Larsen56281959HønefossNO
Emile Barbe57366990GenèveCH
Väinö Mäkelä596351015VihtavuoriFI
Henric Hagman59769995HelsingborgSE
Dean Schaub60749921AmsterdamNL
Silver Lätt61186993TallinnEE
Kasper Skovly62217953StangeNO
Aleksandar Aki Vucković62431928VarazdinHR
Benedikt Heiß62922973BerlinDE
Sergei Sorochkin62938927Nizhniy NovgorodRU
Jón Símon Gíslason63172931MosfellsbærIS
Ástvaldur Einar Jónsson63471970ReykjavikIS
Pierre Bonnefous63692959Ensuès la RedonneFR
Vincent Zouz Roy63701947CergyFR
Szymon Wacior64071958WroclawPL
Lukas Froschauer64252955LuftenbergAT
Jakob Gusenbauer64254967WienAT
Mikael Häme64889998LahtiFI
Carlos Fernández Ortega65536946OviedoES
Adam Schneiter65636930Polanica-ZdrójPL
Nino Durak66496924VarazdinHR
Miguel Caparrós67177949OviedoES
Robin Binder67693949PabneukirchenAT
Michal Kúdela68577983BratislavaSK
Robin Villman68626985FalunSE
Rui Pires70430805LisboaPT
Quentin Lammerant71054902AnderlechtBE
Andreas Kråkenes72983960VoldaNO
Mikael Räsänen73312993KuopioFI
Sindre Roar Fosse74558950ArendalNO
Håkon Kveseth745691001HamarNO
Albert Tamm76669971TartuEE
Ivan Sartakov78420889EkaterinburgRU
Siim Isup79993978ElvaEE
Filip Tomeczek80349936ChorzówPL
Linus Carlsson82098996BoråsSE
Marko Marcec82828931ZagrebHR
Rudolfs Janis Zosars82929874RigaLV
Mikael Máni Freysson85166941AkureyriIS
Aigars Ancans85977926RigaLV
Snorri Guðröðarson86957842AkureyriIS
Mariusz Kielczyk86995929WrocławPL
Andrej Gerbec87292935KanalSI
Diego Melisi90163784CurtaroloIT
Bruno Gravato95307830AveiroPT
Toma Djordjevic103674817BelgradeRS
Serhii Abdurashidov104164KyivUA

Open Women (23)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Erika Lagasse8453838DijonFR
Sofie Sandström35321935VänersborgSE
Camilla Grundén35774913NolSE
Anna Riekstina56976836Ives Pag / Talsu NovLV
Hannele Määttä57529906PoriFI
Hilde Hegland Kristiansen58399831RaufossNO
Henna Blomroos59227929RaumaFI
Katka Bodová61990915BratislavaSK
Vanessa Van Dyken62325924LittoinenFI
Danica Pajtak62432829VarazdinHR
Katharina Gusenbauer64253896Ried I D RiedmarkAT
Eveliina Salonen64927940ValkeakoskiFI
Antonia Faber65876911StahnsdorfDE
Katarina Staalesen66898855TrondheimNO
Eva Králová69385873Praha 5CZ
Anni Eesmaa71960858TallinnEE
Jasmina Pištan72357778DekaniSI
Kristin Tattar73986910PärnuEE
Sini Lindholm80281892KukkilaFI
Tabea Wallus80405880ZürichCH
Kaidi Allsalu84279853TallinnEE
Kolbrun Mist Palsdottir84753767ReykjavikIS
Anna-Sofia Haipus84782890ÄhtäriFI

Pro Masters 40+ (29)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Jonas Hälleblad53091004VästervikSE
Anders Swärd53101000VästervikSE
Sylvain Gouge84311014DijonFR
Erich Altoray8580967BudapestHU
Þorvaldur Þórarinsson8621943ReykjavíkIS
Jostein Håland8638968FiskarstrandNO
Markus Källström13150GävleSE
Marco Lehousse13500995JambesBE
Laurens Benschop13730942HaarlemNL
Andreas Gertsch13808984TwannCH
Mikael Birkelund Jensen-Johansen31303956EngesvangDK
Lars Lau Jensen31752933NivåDK
Chris O'Brien34659970RytonGB
Jörg Eberts35078967GreifswaldDE
Thomas Rasmussen40431998AalborgDK
Darius Gricius41932912VilniusLT
Ståle Hakstad42588984Kristiansund NNO
Daniel Hokes46096919ŘevniceCZ
Janne Hirsimäki475161007VihtiFI
Teemu Holappa48603965KempeleFI
Oliver Endla49263937TallinnEE
Raimo Kimmel51683925Paikuse Alev / Pärnu LinnEE
Marko Hämäläinen52899983HämeenlinnaFI
Róbert Furka63347957GyálHU
Markko Kivi65353935TallinnEE
Mehdi Boukarabila69452963Saint NicolasFR
Tomislav Gorički69640937ZagrebHR
Stefan Sonnleitner80613958GrazAT
Mario Mesaric81111957CakovecHR

Pro Masters Women 40+ (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Christine Hellstern3722893LautenbachDE
Natalie Holloköi4455900WinterthurCH
Sue Underwood8806871Birmingham / West MidlandsGB
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani18750881NorrköpingSE
Lydie Hellgren24010894KristiansandNO
Karin Rubin35214867ReichenbachCH
Iben I. M. Blaabjerg41991844Randers SØDK
Anna Elo43509869PoriFI
Kristiina Sylman73830829EspooFI

Pro Masters 50+ (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Martin Frederiksen3276948Aarhus CDK
Derek Robins5980951KenilworthGB
Klaus Kattwinkel6097956EngelskirchenDE
Jean-Louis Tanghe8398967Braine L'alleudBE
Jean-Marie Hallier8436911Vitry Sur SeineFR
Peter Bygde8558983TullingeSE
Marion van Linden8748895Krimpen aan den IJsselNL
Ville Kotamäki8947927NummelaFI
Hans Tegebäck11234977ÅsaSE
Carlos A. Rio16108982AlmunecarGRES
Rene Westenberg28824951BilthovenNL
Kari Vesala28830956HelsinkiFI
Otfried Derschmidt34710964GrazAT
Uwe Walter Schlüter37788911SchiedamNL
Ardo Sepp47270874VantaaEE
Charles Pickthall50356865ParmaPRIT
Radule Mikic62426904CakovecHR
Vahur Roht71305847ViljandiEE
Raimondas Mikalkenas71644888KaunasLT

Pro Masters 60+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Charlie Mead1980914HolsworthyGB
Paul Francz3289955BalsthalCH
Alain Gerardin8432880MontessonFR
Markku Tohni8567876NokiaFI
Olle Samuelsson35540948AlingsåsSE
Jüri Lamp68703820TartuEE

Junior ≤18 (29)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Mikael Hakala51479974TurkuFI
Charlie O'Brien52595927RytonGB
Erik Persson60951928TäbySE
Joe O'Brien64002958RytonGB
Albert Hytten64226957København SDK
Matěj Vojtík64867961Uherské HradišteCZ
Jakub Knápek68237967Starý JičínCZ
Peter Lunde72576987SkienNO
Jakub Zdráhal73215946PřerovCZ
Jacques Fougerouse73545899Sarge Les Le MansFR
Oskari Vikström74130979JyväskyläFI
Samuel Stenman74978980PoriFI
Maico Rimmel75444916TallinnEE
Sebastian Pauli75608903RoskildeDK
Jonas Neulinger76356936St Thomas Am BlasensteinAT
Šimon Galia77483934Nový JičínCZ
Laurenz Schaurhofer77497967TragweinAT
Florian Lingenhel77589943InnsbruckAT
Kasper Pisa79490918KäinaEE
Bohdan Bílek80134968Nový JičínCZ
Blær Örn Ásgeirsson80554958ReykjavíkIS
Mathias Josdal81192934Kristiansand SNO
Jonas Steermann82054948MünsterDE
Svit Savnik83880906LjubljanaSI
Timo Hartmann84690974HammDE
Ole Tobias Synstad85222949KristiansandNO
Marko Cacala90203922TrnavaSK
Robin Lepik90739931Põhja Sakala ValdEE
Simon Kappling96353944BestorpSE

Junior Girls ≤18 (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Maria Asikainen86809870LaikkoFI
Ana Gorički99333758ZagrebHR