Main Menu

Tankumsee / Ilsede Challenge

Tankumsee / Ilsede Challenge


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am67

Open (42)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
1210.00Christian Plaue83361000541005481013531014260160197
2205.00Tobias Behrens5004897153101448101357978310150204
3200.00Gregor Marter6642972579785396055996320170214
4195.00Ronny Linnicke47167947579785593855996320180217
5190.00Jens Erdmann4715197661941549495599630000200
6185.00Markus Koch4716295962932509915995930000201
7180.00Tim Knapper615557300203
7180.00Gene Rüdiger585359330203
7180.00Sebastian Schmidt833893962932519815797833000203
10165.00Stefan Holm585459350206
11160.00Michael Rollnik4285793960950628645995929000210
11160.00Nikolai Tsouloukidse4285994862932519816293235000210
13150.00Torsten Baus4714695062932539606689631000212
13150.00Daniel Blank5218461941608856194130000212
15140.00Felix Wiegand848395769869549495698734000213
16135.00Jan Janke5218861941559386788732000215
17130.00Alexander Genze695562300216
17130.00Markus Nowc3684389065905589076293231000216
19120.00Martin Doerken4837794567887589076095033000218
20115.00Thomas Horenburg5218663923608856194136000220
21110.00Martin Kunz847889672842589076788731000228
22105.00Julian clemens Fandrey4715285973832579176788733000230
22105.00Jürgen Hengstler832487871851589076491437000230
2495.00Michael Böhm4714788769869678116194135000232
2590.00Andreas Reisch68666400198
2685.00Andre Schröder70606900199
2780.00Arne Landschoof69646800201
2780.00Stefan Wedekind66647100201
2970.00Mark Dreihahn70607200202
3065.00Philipp Stadler84818777284261875708600000203
3160.00Karsten Webel66627600204
3160.00Nicolas Höpner71627100204
3160.00Hannes Struve70637100204
3445.00Christian Hildebrandt74587500207
3540.00Andreas Kölling71677000208
3635.00René Boesche73657300211
3635.00Björn Beischall74637400211
3825.00Guido Klein471617767581467811708600000212
3920.00Florian Struve78667100215
4015.00Henning Feuchte77677200216
4110.00Julian Zopf5736076707400220
425.00Stefan Horstmann517547779675727886960000240

Open Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
19.00Sonja Scheidemantel521928869670780817600000239
26.00Sarah Möller87818700255
33.00Karola Winter93859000268

Masters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
140.00Frank Buchholz407095159959598965797800290204
236.00Norbert Schulz-nemak4127488458969598966689600350218
332.00Michael Voglmeyer2330893171851589076194100300220
332.00Oliver Schacht608889970860549496392300330220
524.00Guido Reinhart521916590557917718510000193
620.00Thomas Brümmer72576500194
716.00Matthias Korth70586800196
812.00Stefan Brandes67647200203
98.00Michael Konsorr471648417284265833688780000205
104.00Christoph Ladendorf83319027086062864758140000207

Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
118.00Heiko Behrens756770033245
215.00Willy Leifermann775874038247
312.00Manfred Mund786770037252
49.00Gerhard Dorsch816676035258
56.00Werner Szybalski521947779675727748230000226
63.00Wilhelm Heumann92748700253

Junior II Boys (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
19.00Kevin Konsorr47163979599595396053101400310196
27.50Marvin Tetzel5311760950589076293200320212
36.00Melwin Korth5218967887648436590500300226
44.50Jason Voglmeyer4717683672842579177482300420245
53.00Sebastian Korth75698100225
61.50Keanu Buck80727900231