Main Menu

Crawdad Cooker III

Crawdad Cooker III


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am67$755

Open (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
150.00Mike Moser5557101750103948102498$210
245.00Jamey King1466299256985471034103$140
340.00Paul Wojcik196089575599451994106$100
435.00Robin Billig120249895599455954110$75
530.00Dylan Horst325999795896653974111
625.00Justin Madore170359885698556944112
625.00Jay Gobrecht142689926094852984112
815.00Devin Frederick162879925995754964113
815.00Jason Hummel269179445599458924113
815.00Terrance Hummel3197797665902481024113

Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
118.00A. lewis Graninger284595560948481024108$140
215.00Mark Sherwood142799206193954964115$90
312.00Larry Entz147859166491260904124
49.00David Alarcon235798786689359914125
56.00Brian Frederick162869166689361894127
56.00Wayne Nordberg135179326491263874127

Advanced (21)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1105.00Tim Stouden3809993154100356944110
2100.00Matt Hamilton305569256193953974114
395.00Robert Birk426619515896657934115
490.00Erich Bachberger6254116
585.00Frank Gualtieri419068596193958924119
585.00Dylan Honeycutt365969125995760904119
585.00Anthony Marucci357429366491255954119
870.00Justin Weaver440799266590255954120
965.00Steve Charron278019076392158924121
1060.00John Mcdowell433376392159914122
1060.00George Ginter253279196392159914122
1250.00Brian Finn444446392161894124
1250.00Nate Lariviere337798826392161894124
1250.00Chris Cole414619256788457934124
1535.00Ken Winkleman386678906491261894125
1630.00Gary Thrush6661127
1630.00Jonathan Gere335748846491263874127
1820.00Mike Solt324298976887561894129
1820.00Jeremy Degregorio398919397085759914129
2010.00James Mcbride311708796788464864131
215.00Steve Minnick7267139

Advanced Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
112.00Elfriede Francis434748397383062884135
29.00Tammy Manatt314057557878468825146
36.00Rozalyn Crandall422808057383074765147
36.00Stacy Hamilton357457237779370805147

Advanced Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
19.00Michael Arter413428675795256907113
26.00Tim Fry180198786587559873124
33.00Bob 'od' Eberly268358016686564816130

Intermediate (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
132.00Tom Broas417419026290455918117
228.00Wayne Trump jr399338386092358884118
324.00Shaun 'coach' Manatt314068486983654929123
324.00Matt D'Agostino444646290461850123
516.00Chris Black440817946587559873124
612.00Fred Hickman379168936686560862126
78.00Zachary Leuschner448346884659873127
78.00Brad Koppenheffer387388756686561850127

Intermediate Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
16.00Anastasia Kepner434337267577872726147
24.00Amanda Hickman379176427676972726148
32.00Meghan Boyer8770157

Recreational (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
124.00Justin Carr402368335092967768117
221.00Marc Gualtieri5663119
221.00Scott King378467625685163815119
415.00Leon Fountain302688345389070733123
512.00John Birkrem133997555882567768125
69.00John Wojcik433187376079967768127
69.00Dave Powell353907686079967768127
83.00Michael Brady425667777165764803135

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
13.00Katherine Stouden422516256277473699135
21.50Christina Powell353916316178777652138

Junior III Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Total
12.00Matthew Kashima4352849942540103
21.00Collin Waiburn6868136