Main Menu

Vårkast 2015

Vårkast 2015


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am25

Open (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
165Roar Gjøsæter89289405096153926103
260Luis Garcia Del Moral441619405096154914104
355Christer Ellenberger509999425096156890106
355Marcus Soddano Jorde422489375096156890106
545Kjetil Gryt366669495491453926107
640Tom Trondsen660529265491454914108
735Lars Ørjan Tvete603028935491456890110
830Kjetil Aaboe424658775787954914111
830Oddbjørn Molvik575379215886753926111
830Mark a. Soddano377708675392658867111
1115Espen Engene731745985556890115
1210Eirik Strand5759116
135Atle Svandal5959118

Advanced (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
160Hanna Hugosson487358225590260843115
255Elling a. Aarseth5861119
350Håkon Ness744746084364796124
350Joachim Bjørge6163124
540Johan olav Røsvik synnes6165126
635Øyvind Haugland6963132
730Dag arve Holvik6568133
730Petter Stai724386677267761133
920David Ness745357171371713142
1015Thomas Sundal7378151
1110Kyrre Sørensen7579154
125Sverre Borgen8988177