Main Menu

Wallerseetrophy 2015

Wallerseetrophy 2015


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am63

Open (51)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1255Jakob Gusenbauer642549405010255110155894935194
2250Günther Kaimberger3844496255977559775894933201
3245Phillip Gould3844794656968619205894928203
4240Bernd Wender867394957958589495498735204
5235Mike Bischof-horak3844295858949599395696832205
5235Otfried Derschmidt3471096861920589495498732205
7225Johannes Hielfer6424095361920599395498732206
7225Reinhold Schachner47427919629115110156291131206
9215Manuel Oman7256291760930599396093032211
10210Wolfgang Pachler6424390663901599395894937217
10210Arno Lingenhel8204762911609305993936217
10210Eric Osterwinter6341392663901639015993932217
13195Gerold Lehner63616038222
14190Jonas Marosi61636435223
14190Manfred Knapp7054289371825639016093029223
14190Wolfgang Aichinger7167090963901639016489233223
17175Thomas Panhofer62616338224
18170Matthias Palmetshofer7401286163901589496885436225
18170Christian Klima6426091864892658826390133225
20160Karl Seper3945193065882658825894938226
21155Peter Pichler3523194364892648926588235228
22150Wolf Naetar8406567863639016291138230
23145Roland Wieland70616337231
23145Leo Reichel66646239231
25135Michael Greilinger6424188265882629116489241232
26130Helmut Heizeneder6425586066873639016192045235
27125Florian Gruber39452879658826390166873194
28120Markus Riepler626867197
28120Aaron maxwell Andrews42624865688546489265882197
30110Klaus Egger666767200
30110Harald Nutz64257863698446687365882200
32100Martin Zeilbauer726366201
3395Rudolf Haag62179878698446588268854202
3395Peter Schickbauer70765831648926984469844202
3585Roland Schönmayr31301882718256786365882203
3680Stefan Harlander64262871668736984470835205
3680Franz Hable676672205
3680Michael Waidhofer676474205
3965Andreas Emberger716570206
3965Martin Killinger637172206
4155Wolfgang Pratl57781875718257083570835211
4250Giovanni De rossi72273805698447479769844212
4345Christian Veselka68396833728166687377768215
4440Georg Stocker64258881797496588273806217
4535Bernhard Obernberger767272220
4630Thomas Riepler737576224
4725Richard Hazod766988233
480Norbert Eder642429346192059939999DNF
480Gerhard Fluch520049106588263901999DNF
480Gabriele Gould384457437776899978759DNF
480Christian Stepanek6273980281730999999DNF

Open Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
112Katharina Gusenbauer6425390163901648926093034221
29Birgit Lingenhel7093284866873698446885435238
36Irmgard Derschmidt4742483470835708356687338244
43Susanne Giendl480681265882728166984443249

Junior I Boys (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
116Daniel Maier5337493057958579586093030204
214Laurenz Schaurhofer7749761920589496291135216
312Florian Lingenhel7758984272816728167083534248
410Stefan Hochstöger7614080772816797496786346264
58Jonas Neulinger76356819777686786380740224
66Konrad Ertl77626747978371184702241
74Samuel Gould78547827218173083711246
74Ludwig Ertl78316807407776889654246