Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2020-06-27
E.g., 2020-06-27
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
Battle in the Burg Am C Ricky Spaulding #34745 Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States June 6, 2020
12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter Pro-Am B Timothy Dempsey #27388 Williamsburg, Virginia, United States June 6, 2020
The Soares Team Hard Pan Classic Presented by Legacy Discs Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Jeffrey Castle #55374 Fresno, California, United States June 6, 2020
Twin Falls Classic Pro-Am A/B Larry Laub #37461 Mike Stradley #45629 Twin Falls, Idaho, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (All except MPO/FPO) Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Allen Risley #1752 A.J. Risley #25890 Oceanside, California, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
NFB National tour #10 Register Online Pro-Am C Sander Bahnerth #29215 Hoogeveen, Netherlands June 6, 2020
20th Discraft Shoot The Breeze Open Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carmen Ricco #108904 Kevin Mueller #109258 Ashtabula, Ohio, United States June 6, 2020
Dynamic Discs Presents the Nacogdoches Open Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Steven Storrie #44083 Nacogdoches , Texas, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
The Bucks County Championship Register Online Pro-Am B nicholas wisor #79329 greenlane, Pennsylvania, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
Deaf Disc Golf Association East Open Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kevin Nadrowski #113482 Warwick, New York, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
The Majestic Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Jason Wilder #17523 Thomas Locke #50875 East Bethel, Minnesota, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
9th Annual Drew Judycki Memorial Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Nick Church #39961 Samuel Smith #48694 Red River, New Mexico, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
Southeast Junior Championships sponsored by Discraft Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Nate Michalove #100729 Dalton Slantis #76920 Appling, Georgia, United States June 6, 2020
27th Annual City of Mobile Championships presented by Dynamic Disc Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Philip Tait #51609 Mobile, Alabama, United States June 6 - 7, 2020
Bachelor Bash at McClure Park Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Devan Owens #25168 Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States June 7, 2020
Alton Baker Pro Open Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Scott Withers #38464 Eugene, Oregon, United States June 7, 2020
Smokin Aces presents: Hank Wide Open Driven by Innova Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bernie Hertweck #71268 Cris Zurawski #71269 Wentzville, Missouri, United States June 7, 2020
Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50) Pro-Am B Marc Hamlin #26596 Jeff Kuehle #25330 Shelby, Michigan, United States June 7, 2020
NBDG Amateurs Kyyjärvi Am C Jarkko Miettinen #80303 Mikko Wikman #58576 Kyyjärvi, Finland June 7, 2020
NADGT Exclusive - Wellington, CO Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Kyle Maute #16565 Wellington , Colorado, United States June 7, 2020
Rivery Summer Meltdown - Driven by Innova Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kevin Eldredge #32731 Georgetown, Texas, United States June 7, 2020
Veikkola Marathon 2020 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Miikka Saturi #71225 Pasi Riihonen #70093 Kirkkonummi, Finland June 7, 2020
3rd Annual Off the Chain - Juniors Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Alison Wiley #4146 Amanda Beery #38746 Des Moines, Iowa, United States June 7, 2020
NBDG Amateurs Virvik Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Mikko Wikman #58576 Gabriel Särkelä #75315 Porvoo, Finland June 7, 2020
The Clam Jam for Charity Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marianna Bruns #111516 Debary, Florida, United States June 7, 2020

Pages