Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2020-06-30
E.g., 2020-06-30
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
SVDGA Course Challenge 2020 Pro-Am L Trevor Murphy #56033 Hermitage, Pennsylvania, United States May 4 - June 29, 2020
GPDGC Thursday League Tournament Registration List Pro-Am L Greg Hearn #88817 Grande Prairie, Alberta, Canada May 7 - June 25, 2020
NOKY Spring League 2 Pro-Am L James Martin #9130 Dan Bayless #5630 Florence, Kentucky, United States May 14 - June 25, 2020
COVA DGC 2020 Monday Night League (2 of 3) Pro-Am L James Laffey #68854 Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States May 18 - June 22, 2020
Þriðjudagsdeild FGR og Frisbígolfbúðarinnar 1 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Ólafur Haraldsson #86802 Reykjavík, Iceland May 19 - June 23, 2020
DgEvents Skåne 2020
 Pro-Am C Erik Mellgren #103242 Skåne, Sweden May 21 - 24, 2020
2020 United States Women's Disc Golf Championships Presented by Innova Champion Discs Tournament Registration List Pro-Am M Jenny Knisley #13273 Bruce Knisley #5079 Orangevale, Rocklin, Auburn, California, United States May 21 - 24, 2020
Reykjavik Open Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Olafur Haraldsson #86802 Reykjavik, Iceland May 22 - 24, 2020
Texas Women's Championship Pro-Am B Brian Riddle #47033 Stacy Moore #128851 Temple, Texas, United States May 22 - 24, 2020
New England Amateur Disc Golf Championship Tournament Registration List Am A Bill Bruce #58766 Manchester, New Hampshire, United States May 22 - 24, 2020
Walking on Sunshine & Sanitizer Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Brandi Bombelyn #61207 Lula, Georgia, United States May 23, 2020
Prodigy Discs Presents: Let's Get Back To Golf At Persimmon Ridge Official Tournament Results Pro-Am B Luke Humphries #69424 Greenbrier, Arkansas, United States May 23 - 24, 2020
SDGA PDGA Handicap League III Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Chris Hannigan #86418 Pooler, Georgia, United States May 23 - July 25, 2020
Wheat City Throwndown IX presented by Dynamic Discs, 208 Discs &Zuca Pro-Am B Bob Stoltz #47586 Pendleton , Oregon, United States May 23 - 24, 2020
8th Annual Wishard Memorial Disc Golf Tournament Pro-Am C Dan Maxfield #76341 Lothr Payne #78398 Fort Pierre, South Dakota, United States May 23, 2020
NADGT Exclusive - Hole In The Sky Tournament Registration List Am B Kyle Maute #16565 Eagle, Colorado, United States May 23, 2020
NADGT Exclusive - Avon Town Hall Am B David Feldberg #12626 Avon, Indiana, United States May 23, 2020
Wilco Summer Classic Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Kevin Eldredge #32731 Leander, Texas, United States May 23, 2020
BATADGA Presents the 14th Annual South Texas Shootout Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Ted Henderson #103165 William Nelson #13448 Beeville, Texas, United States May 23 - 24, 2020
Battle @ Saddle II Pro-Am C Luke Robinson #73763 White Settlement, Texas, United States May 23, 2020
BroCo Challenge Pro-Am C Stanley Golis #98277 Stephen Shively #64202 Nashville, Indiana, United States May 23 - 24, 2020
The Meister Open (Sponsored by Czig Meister Brewery) Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Justin Choka #73239 Bill Ganley #69183 Great Meadows, New Jersey, United States May 23, 2020
King of Walsh sponsored by Dynamic Discs Pro-Am C/B Bob Cundiff #35983 Marnie Cundiff #75286 Fremont, Ohio, United States May 23, 2020
5th Council of the Midwest Masters Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B John Luetzow #16046 Watertown, Wisconsin, United States May 23 - 24, 2020
King Of The Jungle Pro-Am C Micheal Lambert #114515 Deane Phillips #79853 Bremerton, Washington, United States May 23, 2020

Pages