Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2020-02-25
E.g., 2020-02-25
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
2020 NoSo Open presented by Matt Rhoden Official Tournament Results Pro-Am B Jason Mong #87534 Port Charlotte, Florida, United States February 22 - 23, 2020
Cranbury Park Ice Bowl Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Craig Smolin #27089 Norwalk, Connecticut, United States February 22, 2020
Inaugural Silla Open Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Tom Kunneke #51668 Donghung Ryu #117812 Gyeongju, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea February 22, 2020
2nd Annual Swordstone Shiver Driven by Innova Official Tournament Results Pro-Am B Renae Farr #84208 Spicewood, Texas, United States February 22 - 23, 2020
Mahoney Meltdown Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Scott Hoffman #30092 Ashland, Nebraska, United States February 23, 2020
Latitude 64 Hostačov 2020 Vol.1 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Lukáš Filandr #37150 Skryje, Czech Republic February 23, 2020
Challenge Disc golf BFD #1 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Sylvain Gouge #8431 Besançon, France February 23, 2020
OADG SPRING 2020 Unofficial Tournament Results Am L Brad Moseley #62050 Keith Miskell #81275 Opelika, Alabama, United States February 23 - April 26, 2020
Kent Lake Classic Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Douglas McIntosh #35628 Milford, Michigan, United States February 23, 2020
2020 Frozen Tundra Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am XC Jay J. Svitko #7307 Crown Point, Indiana, United States February 23, 2020
2020 QDGC League 1st edition Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Roberts Krastins #94860 Queenstown, New Zealand February 23, 2020
Rattle the Chains at Choctaw DGC Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Bryan Peek #82602 Choctaw, Oklahoma, United States February 23, 2020
Lahjanaru Open Official Tournament Results Am C Pirjo Hollemo #80292 Jouni Holopainen #80290 Espoo, Finland February 23, 2020
Max's Snake Oil Series Fortified by Innova Disc Golf Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Glenn Duncan #6207 Murrieta, California, United States February 23 - April 5, 2020
ODDS #1 - Loriella Challenge AM presented by Dynamic Discs (MA1 & MA40) Official Tournament Results Am B Bob Cannon #26532 Jeff Shattuck #23454 Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States February 23, 2020
Goin Back 2 Cali 2- presented by Dynamic Discs Official Tournament Results Am B Jonathan Ray #47865 Escondido , California, United States February 23, 2020
Dynamic Discs Presents: 7th Annual Port City Open - Pro/Intermediate Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Matt Loyd #40462 Shreveport, Louisiana, United States February 23, 2020
MP40+ & Amateur - The Memorial Championship presented by Discraft Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Keith Murray #15668 Ashley Akens #34510 Scottsdale, Arizona, United States February 27 - March 1, 2020
DGPT - The Memorial Championship presented by Discraft Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Keith Murray #15668 Ashley Akens #34510 Scottsdale, Arizona, United States February 27 - March 1, 2020
Mijas Spring Opener 2020 Powered By Prodigy Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Jani Saukko #53384 Henna Saukko #53383 Mijas, Málaga, Spain February 27 - 29, 2020
Bullet Bash Flex Start Friday Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Daniel Alexander #105726 Glenn Alexander #104345 Jacksonville, Florida, United States February 28, 2020
EDGL talvine auhinnavõistlus 2020 Pro-Am C Raimo Kimmel #51683 Tallinn, Estonia February 28 - March 1, 2020
Flatirons Leap Day Pro-Am C Patrick Adair #85032 Karl Reihmann Reihmann #76625 Boulder, Colorado, United States February 29, 2020
The Middle Earth Open 2020 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Brady Kuech #67712 Wellington, New Zealand February 29 - March 1, 2020
Great Lakes Conference Championship Pro-Am XC Patrick Nemmer #90545 Mt Pleasant, Michigan, United States February 29, 2020

Pages