Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2019-11-17
E.g., 2019-11-17
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
Bradford Open presented by Chris Hallberg State Farm agency & Driven by Innova Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Pat Bowles #50425 Huntersville, North Carolina, United States November 17, 2019
Soda City Showdown - Episode II Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Chris Mattox #56275 Columbia, South Carolina, United States November 17, 2019
Fall 'N' Putt IX - Presented by 2JP - Sponsored by Discraft Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C John Birkrem #13399 John McGinley #23905 New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States November 17, 2019
4th Annual Campership Classic made possible by Dynamic Discs and Innova Discs Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Andrew Runnfeldt #68232 Jacob Byrd #76723 Randleman, North Carolina, United States November 17, 2019
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #3 Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Sander Bahnerth #29215 Rijswijk, Netherlands November 17, 2019
North Valley Series: Seasons End presented by Latitude 64 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C/B Phil Brock #52941 Bradley Wright #53171 Browns Valley, California, United States November 17, 2019
Turkey & Chains Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Mike Michalak #7665 Ypsilanti, Michigan, United States November 17, 2019
Fountain Hills League 10 Pro-Am L David Taylor Jr. #24603 Fountain Hills, Arizona, United States November 18 - December 30, 2019
AZDGA, Sanctioned Red Mountain Weekly Pro-Am L Pete Ulibarri #41750 Brandon Bosworth #93625 Mesa, Arizona, United States November 20, 2019 - January 22, 2020
Source for Sports - Union IV - Flexstart Pro-Am C Colin Fitchett #67891 Bob Harris #2552 Union, Ontario, Canada November 22, 2019
Fear The Meadows Pro-Am C Glen Lowman #37783 Morganton, North Carolina, United States November 23, 2019
The Eleventh Hour Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Steve Rachan #60925 Lockport, Illinois, United States November 23, 2019
Great Lakes Collegiate Disc Golf Challenge - Team Tournament Registration List Am XC Chris Wojciechowski #27965 Dexter, Michigan, United States November 23, 2019
Great Lakes Collegiate Disc Golf Challenge - Individual Am XC Chris Wojciechowski #27965 Dexter, Michigan, United States November 23, 2019
Sun King presents Rumble in the Jungle 4 powered by Innova Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Michael Barnett #21456 Fort Myers, Florida, United States November 23, 2019
49er Showdown - Teams Am C Noah Hyman #101315 Charlotte, North Carolina, United States November 23 - 24, 2019
49er Showdown - Individual Am C Noah Hyman #101315 Charlotte, North Carolina, United States November 23 - 24, 2019
JLK end of season Pro C Markku Penttonen #70445 Sammy Pylkki #70947 Kontiolahti, Finland November 23, 2019
Union IV - Powered by Prodigy Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Bob Harris #2552 Colin Fitchett #67891 Union, Ontario, Canada November 23, 2019
The DGM Encore II featuring: The 1st Peppersauce Open Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Russ Burns #11699 Calico Rock, Arkansas, United States November 23, 2019
5th Street - Driven by Innova Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kevin Eldredge #32731 Temple, Texas, United States November 23, 2019
12th Annual Pam B Childs Memorial Driven by Innova and Throw Pink Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C PAUL BATMAN CHILDS #11348 HALEY CHILDS #69197 Appling, Georgia, United States November 23, 2019
Casey Logan Fall Throw Down Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ed Merry #89836 Kill Devil Hills, North Carolina, United States November 23, 2019
Toy Drive Triples Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC William Ganley #69183 Voorhees, New Jersey, United States November 23, 2019
Weatherford throw Down Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tony Roberts #79056 Todd Pool #61937 Weatherford , Texas, United States November 23, 2019

Pages