Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2019-10-22
E.g., 2019-10-22
Advanced options
State (USA)
USA
Classification
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
CROSSover Disc Golf Sunday Funday Singles Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Joshua Terwilleger #103596 Goshen, Ohio, United States January 6 - February 10, 2019
28th Annual Columbus Ice Bowl Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Ashton Doyle #58755 Westerville, Ohio, United States January 19, 2019
Ice Bowl Krazy #2 Harbin Park Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Dan Bayless #5630 Fairfield, Ohio, United States January 26, 2019
CROSSover Disc Golf Sunday Funday Singles Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Joshua Terwilleger #103596 Goshen, Ohio, United States February 17 - March 24, 2019
SCDGA Spring Sanctioned Singles League Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Dustin Alcorn #73704 Jeff Thornsberry #81710 Massillon, Ohio, United States March 3 - April 27, 2019
5th Arnold Classic Tournament Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Dean Barbo #16116 Columbus, Ohio, United States March 3, 2019
Boardman Park 2019 Spring Singles League Official Tournament Results Am L Justin Edwards #92446 Boardman, Ohio, United States March 14 - May 16, 2019
Gem City 10 Official Tournament Results Pro-Am B John Tyree #51891 Dayton, Ohio, United States March 24, 2019
Columbus Travel League Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Kristy Moore #56553 Reynoldsburg, Ohio, United States March 28 - May 2, 2019
Ottawa Metro Cup Driven by INNOVA Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Anthony Duran #113823 Lafayette, Ohio, United States March 29 - May 3, 2019
CCS #1 Harbin Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Joe Godbey #59360 Fairfield, Ohio, United States March 30, 2019
Katfish Open 2019 Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Jon Gensel #66434 Parma Hts, Ohio, United States March 30, 2019
DiscOver Deis Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Bob Cundiff #35983 Dover, Ohio, United States April 6, 2019
Hazy Shade presents the HaH HaH Classic sponsored By Discmania powered by #SoldWithSteele Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Jeremy Pennucci #50782 Fairborn , Ohio, United States April 6, 2019
The Buckeye Classic presented by Discraft Official Tournament Results Pro-Am B Brad Schick #7992 Westerville/Galena, Ohio, United States April 13, 2019
CROSSover Disc Golf Sunday Funday Singles Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Joshua Terwilleger #103596 Goshen, Ohio, United States April 14 - May 26, 2019
Nati Tuesday Night League S1 Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Adam Jones #27655 Jason Kerl #32389 Cincinnati, Ohio, United States April 23 - June 25, 2019
April's Fools Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Larry Bright Jr. #51244 Euclid, Ohio, United States April 27, 2019
Mill Valley Shootout: Columbus Point Series #3 Presented by Elevator Brewing Co Official Tournament Results Pro-Am B Keith Tebbe #61321 Marysville, Ohio, United States April 27, 2019
CROSSover Thursday PDGA Singles Official Tournament Results Pro-Am L Joshua Terwilleger #103596 Cheryl Terwilleger #103647 Goshen, Ohio, United States May 2 - June 6, 2019
4TH Annual Jesse Buryj Memorial Open Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C/B DUSTIN ALCORN #73704 Canton, Ohio, United States May 4, 2019
Inaugural Crossover Open Official Tournament Results Pro B Joshua Terwilleger #103596 Goshen, Ohio, United States May 4 - 5, 2019
Riverside Drive Driven by Innova Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Jesse Santiago #23242 Columbus, Ohio, United States May 5, 2019
CCS / BID Challenge at Monroe Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Joe Godbey #59360 Monroe, Ohio, United States May 5, 2019
5th Annual Pioneer Open sponsored by MVP Disc Sports and Malone University Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Tyler Schrock #71872 Canton, Ohio, United States May 11, 2019

Pages