Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2019-10-13
E.g., 2019-10-13
Advanced options
Country
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
Loska Open 2019 Pro-Am C Petri Virtanen #79714 Petri Vehkonen #97098 Kuhmoinen, Finland October 19, 2019
Klubbmesterskap 2019 - Sandnes DiscGolf Klubb Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Magnus Moseng #104146 Sandnes , Norway October 19, 2019
Laitila Powered by Prodigy Pro-Am C Toni Tuominen #83545 Eetu Rantanen #119360 Laitila, Finland October 19, 2019
Hevonlinna AM Am C Atte Kolis #70949 Jari Esselström #76239 Koski TL, Finland October 19, 2019
Arbopen 2019 & DGOB Finals Pro-Am C Dani Hatvani #31400 Szarvas, Hungary October 19 - 20, 2019
NBDG Open @ Sibbe Tournament Registration List Pro C Mikko Wikman #58576 Marika Salmi #63322 Sipoo, Finland October 19, 2019
Waldschwimmbad „links rum“ Vol. 2 Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Guido Klein #47161 Rüsselsheim, Germany October 19, 2019
Diskgolf mot kreft - Trondheim Pro-Am C Ingar Ballo Sandum #27273 Trondheim, Norway October 20, 2019
BELGIAN NT6 - Braine-l'Alleud - Parc Bourdon Pro-Am C Jean-Louis Tanghe #8398 Braine-l'Alleud, Belgium October 20, 2019
K2 Open 2019 Pro-Am C Irene Kanu #43236 Kreuzlingen, Switzerland October 20, 2019
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #2 Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sander Bahnerth #29215 Heerenveen, Netherlands October 20, 2019
NBDG Amateurs @ Ford DGP Tournament Registration List Am C Mikko Wikman #58576 Marika Salmi #63322 Tuusula, Finland October 20, 2019
Hyttynen Flex Plex Pro-Am C Rami Roppo #53532 Marco Hyvärinen #52629 Kerava, Finland October 26, 2019
Prodigy Cup powered by Sportland - Kõrvemaa Pro-Am C Martin Rotmeister #51689 Aegviidu, Estonia October 26 - 27, 2019
Ottensheim Open 2019 Pro-Am C Günther Kaimberger #38444 Ottensheim, Austria October 26 - 27, 2019
The ODFL 2019 (October Disc Fest Lohja 2019) Am C Janne Louhi #106124 Tommi Siurua #106258 Lohja, Finland October 26, 2019
1°Parco Lambro Open Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Diego Melisi #90163 Laura Nagtegaal #44969 Milano, Milano, Italy October 26 - 27, 2019
1. AquAHAUS Open Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Carsten Rohrmann #100774 Ahaus, Germany October 26, 2019
IMB Disc Cup Tournament Registration List Am C Karsten Iversen #68627 Kibæk, Denmark October 26, 2019
Big Bombs over Baumholder Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Guido Klein #47161 Toad McReynolds #20256 Baumholder, Germany October 26 - 27, 2019
3. DGCA Wanderheim Open Pro-Am C Matthias Lambur #80411 Eningen unter Achalm, Germany October 26, 2019
Illinsaaren Syyskarkelot 2019 Pro-Am C Antti Paloniemi #75758 Juho Jormanainen #83541 Ii, Finland October 27, 2019
Albuch Reloaded Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Markus Riedel #101114 Steinheim am Albuch, Germany October 27, 2019
Tupuri Flex Start by Prodigy Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Toni Tuominen #83545 Eetu Rantanen #119360 Salo, Finland October 27, 2019
1. Harz Open Pro-Am C Willem Weber #116460 Altenau (Harz), Germany October 27, 2019

Pages