Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2019-10-13
E.g., 2019-10-13
Advanced options
Country
Name Status Classsort descending Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
NBDG Open @ Sibbe Tournament Registration List Pro C Mikko Wikman #58576 Marika Salmi #63322 Sipoo, Finland October 19, 2019
IMB Disc Cup Tournament Registration List Am C Karsten Iversen #68627 Kibæk, Denmark October 26, 2019
Keski-Suomen AM-Tour 4/4 - Keuruu Am C Pentti Miettinen #70474 Tuire Leppänen #70691 Keuruu, Finland October 19, 2019
Tallinn Open 2019 Official Tournament Results Am C Rainer Lipand #57090 Tallinn, Estonia October 12 - 13, 2019
NBDG Amateurs @ Ford DGP Tournament Registration List Am C Mikko Wikman #58576 Marika Salmi #63322 Tuusula, Finland October 20, 2019
KOLAHELO AM-tour 4/4 - Kotka Official Tournament Results Am C Fabrizio Ferrara #68198 Santeri Tiikkainen #114156 Kotka, Finland October 13, 2019
Herusten Heitot 2019 Official Tournament Results Am C Miikka Saturi #71225 Jari Väyrynen #8954 Nurmijärvi, Finland October 13, 2019
Hevonlinna AM Am C Atte Kolis #70949 Jari Esselström #76239 Koski TL, Finland October 19, 2019
Orimattilan pikkujoulut Am C Jani Tyni #70547 Miikka Närhi #82565 Orimattila, Finland December 14, 2019
NBDG Amateurs @ Vols Tournament Registration List Am C Jesse-Matias Savolainen #74979 Mikko Wikman #58576 Kirkkonummi, Finland November 3, 2019
The ODFL 2019 (October Disc Fest Lohja 2019) Am C Janne Louhi #106124 Tommi Siurua #106258 Lohja, Finland October 26, 2019
Illinsaaren Syyskarkelot 2019 Pro-Am C Antti Paloniemi #75758 Juho Jormanainen #83541 Ii, Finland October 27, 2019
Skälbytouren Sunday League - Early Autumn Tournament Registration List Pro-Am L Daniel Carlquist #29055 Kalmar, Sweden September 8 - October 13, 2019
Hyttynen Flex Plex Pro-Am C Rami Roppo #53532 Marco Hyvärinen #52629 Kerava, Finland October 26, 2019
Lions in Chains Pro-Am C Andreas Hördt #61425 Braunschweig, Germany November 9, 2019
RDGA President Cup supported by Prodiscus Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Aleksandr MAkarov #47551 Нижний Новгород, Nizhegorodskaya oblast, Russia October 12 - 13, 2019
Sunnudagsdeild FGR 2 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Ólafur Haraldsson #86802 Reykjavík, Iceland September 29 - November 3, 2019
National Tour FFFD 2019 #6 Open de Cestas Pro-Am B Romaric Allart #70345 Adrien Pontieux #33862 Cestas, France November 2 - 3, 2019
3. DGCA Wanderheim Open Pro-Am C Matthias Lambur #80411 Eningen unter Achalm, Germany October 26, 2019
2019 Hlohovec Open - Slovak MPO/FPO Championships Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Soňa Švecová #70837 Karol Hrubják #91519 Hlohovec, Slovakia October 12 - 13, 2019
Arbopen 2019 & DGOB Finals Pro-Am C Dani Hatvani #31400 Szarvas, Hungary October 19 - 20, 2019
Prodigy Cup powered by Sportland - Kõrvemaa Pro-Am C Martin Rotmeister #51689 Aegviidu, Estonia October 26 - 27, 2019
NBDG Winter League Pro-Am L Mikko Wikman #58576 Porvoo ja Sipoo, Finland November 24 - December 29, 2019
17th Czech Open Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Martin Slizek #36019 Prague, Czech Republic October 18 - 19, 2019
Offene steirische Discgolf Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Pro-Am C Otfried Derschmidt #34710 Graz, Austria October 19, 2019

Pages