Main Menu

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for June 2020

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for June 2020

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for June 2020

June 03 - 09, 2020

Namesort descending Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
"Keep your Foot Hard on the Pedal", Powered by Prodigy Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Stockbridge, Georgia, United States "Keep your Foot Hard on the Pedal", Powered by Prodigy
Stockbridge, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
15. Ostpark Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Rüsselsheim, Germany 15. Ostpark Open
Rüsselsheim, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
2020 PDGA United States Amateur Disc Golf Championship Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Am M Milford, Michigan, United States 2020 PDGA United States Amateur Disc Golf Championship
Milford, Michigan, United States
Am Major Tournament Registration List
20th Discraft Shoot The Breeze Open Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ashtabula, Ohio, United States 20th Discraft Shoot The Breeze Open
Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
27th Annual City of Mobile Championships presented by Dynamic Disc Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Mobile, Alabama, United States 27th Annual City of Mobile Championships presented by Dynamic Disc
Mobile, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
2nd Annual Altmaier Farm Classic by Vicious Circle Disc Golf Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Coralville, Iowa, United States 2nd Annual Altmaier Farm Classic by Vicious Circle Disc Golf
Coralville, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2nd Annual Bria Disc Golf Open Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Jamesburg, New Jersey, United States 2nd Annual Bria Disc Golf Open
Jamesburg, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
30th Annual Melbourne Open Driven by Innova Discs fueled by Sun King. Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Melbourne, Florida, United States 30th Annual Melbourne Open Driven by Innova Discs fueled by Sun King.
Melbourne, Florida, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
38th Annual Kansas City Wide Open Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Kansas City, Missouri, United States 38th Annual Kansas City Wide Open
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
3rd Annual Off the Chain - Juniors Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Des Moines, Iowa, United States 3rd Annual Off the Chain - Juniors
Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
3rd Annual Off the Chain - Women Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Des Moines, Iowa, United States 3rd Annual Off the Chain - Women
Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
9th Annual Drew Judycki Memorial Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Red River, New Mexico, United States 9th Annual Drew Judycki Memorial
Red River, New Mexico, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Alton Baker Pro Open Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Eugene, Oregon, United States Alton Baker Pro Open
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Bachelor Bash at McClure Park Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States Bachelor Bash at McClure Park
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Battle for Lake Russell driven by Innova Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Elberton, Georgia, United States Battle for Lake Russell driven by Innova
Elberton, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Battle in Monett, Driven by Innova, Presented by Black Ink Discs Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Monett, Missouri, United States Battle in Monett, Driven by Innova, Presented by Black Ink Discs
Monett, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Battle in the Burg Jun 6
Saturday
Am C Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States Battle in the Burg
Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States
Am C-Tier
Black Zombie presents: World War Z at Moody's Ranch Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Red Rock, Texas, United States Black Zombie presents: World War Z at Moody's Ranch
Red Rock, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #1 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C South Bend, Indiana, United States Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #1
South Bend, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Canadian Women's Disc Golf Championship Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada Canadian Women's Disc Golf Championship
Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Chainwreck Flex at Gateway III Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Fort worth, Texas, United States Chainwreck Flex at Gateway III
Fort worth, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Chase Norton Memorial Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marion, Iowa, United States Chase Norton Memorial
Marion, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cherokee Park Flex Start Jun 4
Thursday
Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Morristown, Tennessee, United States Cherokee Park Flex Start
Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Official Tournament Results
Cherryland's "Get Back in the Groove #2" Short C-Tier Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Stayton, Oregon, United States Cherryland's "Get Back in the Groove #2" Short C-Tier
Stayton, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Chucktown Throwdown 2020 Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Charleston, West Virginia, United States Chucktown Throwdown 2020
Charleston, West Virginia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Covid Release Party Present by Wingz wtih Another Disc Golf Event Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Neenah, Wisconsin, United States Covid Release Party Present by Wingz wtih Another Disc Golf Event
Neenah, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Da Silver Creek Open V Jun 7
Sunday
Pro-Am C harvey, Michigan, United States Da Silver Creek Open V
harvey, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Deaf Disc Golf Association East Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Warwick, New York, United States Deaf Disc Golf Association East Open
Warwick, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Disc Golf Palooza - Flex Start Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Marshalltown, Iowa, United States Disc Golf Palooza - Flex Start
Marshalltown, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Discland Stars Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Tallinn, Harjumaa, Estonia Discland Stars
Tallinn, Harjumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Greenbelt Jun 5
Friday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Carrollton, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Greenbelt
Carrollton, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
Dynamic Discs NWA Presents: The Cedar Creek Classic Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C West Fork, Arkansas, United States Dynamic Discs NWA Presents: The Cedar Creek Classic
West Fork, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Element Discs' Long Island Open 2020 presented by Birdie Fuel Coffee Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am B East Islip, New York, United States Element Discs' Long Island Open 2020 presented by Birdie Fuel Coffee
East Islip, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50) Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Shelby, Michigan, United States Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50)
Shelby, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60) Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Shelby, Michigan, United States Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60)
Shelby, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Fraction Run Cup 2 - Presented by Niko's Pizzeria - Driven by Innova Discs Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lockport, Illinois, United States Fraction Run Cup 2 - Presented by Niko's Pizzeria - Driven by Innova Discs
Lockport, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Frizbijak Open 2020 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Belgrade, Serbia Frizbijak Open 2020
Belgrade, Serbia
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Gangster Branch Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Homer, Alaska, United States Gangster Branch Open
Homer, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Good Neighbor Days Tournament Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Washington, Illinois, United States Good Neighbor Days Tournament
Washington, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Hideaway Open Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C otisville, Michigan, United States Hideaway Open
otisville, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Huk For Independence 2020 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B North Plains, Oregon, United States Huk For Independence 2020
North Plains, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
JackalOpen 2020 Presented by UniWyo Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Laramie, Wyoming, United States JackalOpen 2020 Presented by UniWyo
Laramie, Wyoming, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Karjaa Open Jun 6
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament Results Am C Raasepori, Finland Karjaa Open
Raasepori, Finland
Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
Kitsap Classic Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Port Orchard, Washington, United States Kitsap Classic
Port Orchard, Washington, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Kiwanis Disc Golf Course FLEX Start Jun 4
Thursday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Morristown, Tennessee, United States Kiwanis Disc Golf Course FLEX Start
Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
Kokkola 400 Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Kokkola, Finland Kokkola 400
Kokkola, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – I – Panevėžys Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Panevėžys, Lithuania Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – I – Panevėžys
Panevėžys, Lithuania
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Low Putt Disc Golf presents The Luck of the Draw presented by Innova Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Odessa, Texas, United States Low Putt Disc Golf presents The Luck of the Draw presented by Innova
Odessa, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Maverick DG: Flicking It at Forest Park 1 Rounder Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ottawa, Kansas, United States Maverick DG: Flicking It at Forest Park 1 Rounder
Ottawa, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
McLoud Flex Start Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C McCloud, Oklahoma, United States McLoud Flex Start
McCloud, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Merlin's Meyhem 2 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carmel, Indiana, United States Merlin's Meyhem 2
Carmel, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Moravský Krumlov 2020 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic Moravský Krumlov 2020
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Pro-Am C-Tier
Moscow DG Tour 2020 - Ep.1 Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C Moscow, Moskva, Russia Moscow DG Tour 2020 - Ep.1
Moscow, Moskva, Russia
Pro-Am C-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Harmony Bends Jun 7
Sunday
Am B Columbia, Missouri, United States NADGT Exclusive - Harmony Bends
Columbia, Missouri, United States
Am B-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Sterling, CO Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am B Sterling , Colorado, United States NADGT Exclusive - Sterling, CO
Sterling , Colorado, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
NADGT Exclusive - Wellington, CO Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Wellington , Colorado, United States NADGT Exclusive - Wellington, CO
Wellington , Colorado, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Nati Big 3 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Cincinnati, Ohio, United States Nati Big 3
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
NBDG Amateurs Kyyjärvi Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am C Kyyjärvi, Finland NBDG Amateurs Kyyjärvi
Kyyjärvi, Finland
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG Amateurs Virvik Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Porvoo, Finland NBDG Amateurs Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Ladies Series Pornainen (Powered by Prodigy) Jun 8
Monday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Pornainen, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Pornainen (Powered by Prodigy)
Pornainen, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG One Round Ford Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland NBDG One Round Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NFB National tour #10 Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Hoogeveen, Netherlands NFB National tour #10
Hoogeveen, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier
Pretty Fly 100% Vika Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Vika, Falun, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 100% Vika
Vika, Falun, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Red Rose Roundup - Muddy Run Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Holtwood, Pennsylvania, United States Red Rose Roundup - Muddy Run
Holtwood, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
RevolutionRace Tour #8 - Ale Vit Jun 7
Sunday
Pro-Am C Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden RevolutionRace Tour #8 - Ale Vit
Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Rivery Summer Meltdown - Driven by Innova Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Georgetown, Texas, United States Rivery Summer Meltdown - Driven by Innova
Georgetown, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Shaver Flex Start Saturday Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States Shaver Flex Start Saturday
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Smokin Aces presents: Hank Wide Open Driven by Innova Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wentzville, Missouri, United States Smokin Aces presents: Hank Wide Open Driven by Innova
Wentzville, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Southeast Junior Championships sponsored by Discraft Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Appling, Georgia, United States Southeast Junior Championships sponsored by Discraft
Appling, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Tennessee State Disc Golf Championships Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am A Morristown, Tennessee, United States Tennessee State Disc Golf Championships
Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
The Bucks County Championship Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B greenlane, Pennsylvania, United States The Bucks County Championship
greenlane, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (All except MPO/FPO) Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Oceanside, California, United States The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (All except MPO/FPO)
Oceanside, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Clam Jam for Charity Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Debary, Florida, United States The Clam Jam for Charity
Debary, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The GGO: Glasgow GIAB Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Glasgow , United Kingdom The GGO: Glasgow GIAB Open
Glasgow , United Kingdom
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Majestic Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro A East Bethel, Minnesota, United States The Majestic
East Bethel, Minnesota, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration List
The McConaughy Disc Golf Rendezvous Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Callahan, California, United States The McConaughy Disc Golf Rendezvous
Callahan, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The Soares Team Hard Pan Classic Presented by Legacy Discs Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Fresno, California, United States The Soares Team Hard Pan Classic Presented by Legacy Discs
Fresno, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Tõuse. Naerata. Sära JÄRVAKANDI 2020 Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Järvakandi, Harjumaa, Estonia Tõuse. Naerata. Sära JÄRVAKANDI 2020
Järvakandi, Harjumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Twin Falls Classic Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am A/B Twin Falls, Idaho, United States Twin Falls Classic
Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier
Valkeakoski Open 2020 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Valkeakoski, Finland Valkeakoski Open 2020
Valkeakoski, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Veikkola Marathon 2020 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Kirkkonummi, Finland Veikkola Marathon 2020
Kirkkonummi, Finland
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Virpiniemen Kauden Avaus Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oulu, Finland Virpiniemen Kauden Avaus
Oulu, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List

June 10 - 16, 2020

Namesort descending Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
“Steady” Ed’s Headrick Birthday Bash Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lakeport, California, United States “Steady” Ed’s Headrick Birthday Bash
Lakeport, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
*Cancelled* The Hyzer Project Summer Sizzle II 2020 Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Riverside, California, United States *Cancelled* The Hyzer Project Summer Sizzle II 2020
Riverside, California, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
10th Annual Iowa Masters Championships by Vicious Circle Disc Golf Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newton, Iowa, United States 10th Annual Iowa Masters Championships by Vicious Circle Disc Golf
Newton, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Am except MA1 Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Williamsburg, Virginia, United States 12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Am except MA1
Williamsburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Pro & MA1 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Williamsburg, Virginia, United States 12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Pro & MA1
Williamsburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Heritage Hills Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Olathe, Kansas, United States 2020 Heritage Hills
Olathe, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Norton Open Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Norton, Kansas, United States 2020 Norton Open
Norton, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Ohio Games Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Beavercreek, Ohio, United States 2020 Ohio Games
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Ohio Games Practice Flex Start Jun 12
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Beavercreek, Ohio, United States 2020 Ohio Games Practice Flex Start
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6 Jun 13-20
Sat-Sat
Register Online Pro M Ogden, Utah, United States 2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6
Ogden, Utah, United States
Pro Major Register Online
2nd Annual Smoke on the Water Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Pontotoc, Mississippi, United States 2nd Annual Smoke on the Water
Pontotoc, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
36th Annual Circus City Open Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Peru, Indiana, United States 36th Annual Circus City Open
Peru, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
6th Annual Kanawha Valley Regional Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Elkview, West Virginia, United States 6th Annual Kanawha Valley Regional
Elkview, West Virginia, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Amateur Series - Äijänpelto Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Am C Espoo, Finland Amateur Series - Äijänpelto
Espoo, Finland
Am C-Tier
Amateur Series - Kokkola Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Am C Kokkola, Finland Amateur Series - Kokkola
Kokkola, Finland
Am C-Tier
AMAtouren 2020 - 3 - RUDAN - Sponsored by Latitude 64 Made By Discgolf Stockholm Jun 14
Sunday
Am C Stockholm, Haninge, Sweden AMAtouren 2020 - 3 - RUDAN - Sponsored by Latitude 64 Made By Discgolf Stockholm
Stockholm, Haninge, Sweden
Am C-Tier
Bad Fredeburg Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Am C Schmallenberg, Germany Bad Fredeburg Open
Schmallenberg, Germany
Am C-Tier
Barsby Battle Series @ Hinsley Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Longview, Texas, United States Barsby Battle Series @ Hinsley
Longview, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Battle at Airport Park Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Concordia, Kansas, United States Battle at Airport Park
Concordia, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Boji Blowout 2020 Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Okoboji, Iowa, United States Boji Blowout 2020
Okoboji, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #2 Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #2
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
BSB Luck of the Irish Tournament Jun 14
Sunday
Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Pro-Am C Sanford, North Carolina, United States BSB Luck of the Irish Tournament
Sanford, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online
Carnage at the Cat - Driven by Innova Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Round Rock, Texas, United States Carnage at the Cat - Driven by Innova
Round Rock, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Clash of the Crush Queens - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Maryville, Tennessee, United States Clash of the Crush Queens - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs
Maryville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Columbia Cup: Social Disctance C Tier Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C St. Helens, Oregon, United States Columbia Cup: Social Disctance C Tier
St. Helens, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DG1 Presents: Charlotte Amateur Championships Jun 12-14
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Charlotte, North Carolina, United States DG1 Presents: Charlotte Amateur Championships
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGVTour #2 - The BRO Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Jeffersonville, Vermont, United States DGVTour #2 - The BRO
Jeffersonville, Vermont, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Discraft Brings You THE Spike Hyzer Chester Park Open VII, Sunday Event Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chester, South Carolina, United States Discraft Brings You THE Spike Hyzer Chester Park Open VII, Sunday Event
Chester, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dragonfly Open Jun 13
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States Dragonfly Open
Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Dynamic Discs 2nd annual Oslo Disc Golf Classic presented by NBDG Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Siggerud, Norway Dynamic Discs 2nd annual Oslo Disc Golf Classic presented by NBDG
Siggerud, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Jimmy Porter Jun 12
Friday
Pro-Am C Carrollton, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Jimmy Porter
Carrollton, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flex Start Cherry Creek Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Canton TX, Texas, United States Flex Start Cherry Creek
Canton TX, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Frisbeegolfin SM - Masterit 2020 (Finnish Nationals - Masters 2020) Jun 11-14
Thu-Sun
Pro XA Turku, Finland Frisbeegolfin SM - Masterit 2020 (Finnish Nationals - Masters 2020)
Turku, Finland
Pro Experimental A-Tier
Gulf Coast Tour Challenge - Stop 1 (Taylor Park) Presented by Just Throw Better Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Largo, Florida, United States Gulf Coast Tour Challenge - Stop 1 (Taylor Park) Presented by Just Throw Better
Largo, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Habo Open Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Habo, Sweden Habo Open
Habo, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Heatland Tour - Deltävling #6 Skutberget Gul Tee Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Karlstad, Sweden Heatland Tour - Deltävling #6 Skutberget Gul Tee
Karlstad, Sweden
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Heritage Park Open Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Belton, Texas, United States Heritage Park Open
Belton, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hyzernaut Sanctioned Singles Jun 10
Wednesday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C St Clair Shores, Michigan, United States Hyzernaut Sanctioned Singles
St Clair Shores, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Idle Hour Open 2020 Sponsored by Innova Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Altamont, Kansas, United States Idle Hour Open 2020 Sponsored by Innova
Altamont, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
InZone Disc Golf Presents: The Tour de Rocket City Stage 1 at Indian Creek Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Huntsville, Alabama, United States InZone Disc Golf Presents: The Tour de Rocket City Stage 1 at Indian Creek
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Iron Lion's Jungle Hunt Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Milan, Illinois, United States Iron Lion's Jungle Hunt
Milan, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ivano-Frankivsk Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ivano-Frankivsk, Ivano-Frankivs'ka oblast, Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk Open
Ivano-Frankivsk, Ivano-Frankivs'ka oblast, Ukraine
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Julkujärvi AM Jun 14
Sunday
Am C Ylöjärvi, Finland Julkujärvi AM
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Am C-Tier
Julkujärvi United Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ylöjärvi, Finland Julkujärvi United
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Kauhajoki open 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kauhajoki, Finland Kauhajoki open 2020
Kauhajoki, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Keila PDGA#1 Jun 14
Sunday
Am C Keila, Harjumaa, Estonia Keila PDGA#1
Keila, Harjumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier
Kingsley Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Co. Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kingsley, Michigan, United States Kingsley Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Co.
Kingsley, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Le Défi de la Pinède Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Nominingue, Quebec, Canada Le Défi de la Pinède
Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lexmark Championship 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lexington, Kentucky, United States Lexmark Championship 2020
Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lines of Paign 2020 Jun 13
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Champaign, Illinois, United States Lines of Paign 2020
Champaign, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Luleå Open Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Luleå, Sweden Luleå Open
Luleå, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Maiden Shade Open Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Morristown, Minnesota, United States Maiden Shade Open
Morristown, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Mama Bears Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Truckee, California, United States Mama Bears
Truckee, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Metro Madness sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fremont, Ohio, United States Metro Madness sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Fremont, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Michigan Amateur Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Holly, Michigan, United States Michigan Amateur Open
Holly, Michigan, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Missouri Eagle & Elephant & Castle present the 10th Annual Jared Hilton Memorial Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lebanon, Missouri, United States Missouri Eagle & Elephant & Castle present the 10th Annual Jared Hilton Memorial
Lebanon, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Bellamy Park Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Dover, New Hampshire, United States NADGT Exclusive - Bellamy Park
Dover, New Hampshire, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - C.P Adams Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Hastings, Minnesota, United States NADGT Exclusive - C.P Adams
Hastings, Minnesota, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Yankton, South Dakota, United States NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point
Yankton, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point 2 Jun 13
Saturday
Am B Yankton, South Dakota, United States NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point 2
Yankton, South Dakota, United States
Am B-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Hendrickson Park Jun 13
Saturday
Am B Poplar bluff, Missouri, United States NADGT Exclusive - Hendrickson Park
Poplar bluff, Missouri, United States
Am B-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Lumberton Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Lumberton, Texas, United States NADGT Exclusive - Lumberton
Lumberton, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Ladies Series Mäntsälä (Powered by Prodigy) Jun 16
Tuesday
Pro-Am C Mäntsälä, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Mäntsälä (Powered by Prodigy)
Mäntsälä, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG One Round Lemmenlaakso Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland NBDG One Round Lemmenlaakso
Järvenpää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG-X Tuscany Open Jun 11-13
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Pescia, Pistoia, Italy NBDG-X Tuscany Open
Pescia, Pistoia, Italy
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #10 Jun 14
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Groet, Netherlands NFB Grow The Sport Tour #10
Groet, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Nikiski Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Nikiski, Alaska, United States Nikiski Open
Nikiski, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Northern Lights Disc Golf Experience Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Superior, Wisconsin, United States Northern Lights Disc Golf Experience
Superior, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2020 Jun 12-14
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Eisenstadt, Austria Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2020
Eisenstadt, Austria
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Pasadena Senior Games 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Altadena, California, United States Pasadena Senior Games 2020
Altadena, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
PAVASARIS su DISCCITY.EU Jun 13
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Vilnius, Lithuania PAVASARIS su DISCCITY.EU
Vilnius, Lithuania
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
PK Open 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Parsons, Kansas, United States PK Open 2020
Parsons, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pohjois-Karjalan avoimet 2020 sponsored by InnovaStore Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Joensuu, Finland Pohjois-Karjalan avoimet 2020 sponsored by InnovaStore
Joensuu, Finland
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pre-NM Klæbu DGC 2020 sponsored by Latitude 64 Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Klæbu, Norway Pre-NM Klæbu DGC 2020 sponsored by Latitude 64
Klæbu, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
Ramirent Open Jun 13
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro B Sipoo, Finland Ramirent Open
Sipoo, Finland
Pro B-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
Sahanmäki 100 Jun 13
Saturday
Am C Hyvinkää, Finland Sahanmäki 100
Hyvinkää, Finland
Am C-Tier
Sandy CreekSling - GSS #5 Jun 13
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Athens, Georgia, United States Sandy CreekSling - GSS #5
Athens, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Sandy Knoll Series #1 Driven by Innova Discs Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Bend, Wisconsin, United States Sandy Knoll Series #1 Driven by Innova Discs
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Shelton Springs Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Shelton, Washington, United States Shelton Springs Open
Shelton, Washington, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
SLM Warmup Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Georgetown, Indiana, United States SLM Warmup
Georgetown, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Social DISC-tancing at the Farm Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Winfield, Kansas, United States Social DISC-tancing at the Farm
Winfield, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spike Hyzer's: Chester Park Open VI Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chester, South Carolina, United States Spike Hyzer's: Chester Park Open VI
Chester, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Summer Slam Vol.VII Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Helmstedt, Germany Summer Slam Vol.VII
Helmstedt, Germany
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Summer Solstice Bash Driven by Innova Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Morris Plains, New Jersey, United States Summer Solstice Bash Driven by Innova
Morris Plains, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sunday Funday Ideal Flex @ North Park Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Haltom City, Texas, United States Sunday Funday Ideal Flex @ North Park
Haltom City, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tammela AM Jun 13
Saturday
Am C Tammela, Finland Tammela AM
Tammela, Finland
Am C-Tier
The 2020 Lucky Disc Golf Open Jun 12-13
Fri-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States The 2020 Lucky Disc Golf Open
Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Eagles Fly at Punderson Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newbury, Ohio, United States The Eagles Fly at Punderson
Newbury, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Flying Lotus Takeover Driven by Innova Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jeffersonton, Virginia, United States The Flying Lotus Takeover Driven by Innova
Jeffersonton, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Late Spring Fling Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Webster , Massachusetts, United States The Late Spring Fling
Webster , Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Salty Beaches Florida Tour Finale benefiting C Three Foundation Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Port Charlotte, Florida, United States The Salty Beaches Florida Tour Finale benefiting C Three Foundation
Port Charlotte, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Third Annual Maggie Sophia Memorial Presented by Innova Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baltimore, Maryland, United States The Third Annual Maggie Sophia Memorial Presented by Innova
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Unstable Open 2 Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Joliet, Illinois, United States Unstable Open 2
Joliet, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Vladar Martinusevca 2020 Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Martinusevec, Croatia Vladar Martinusevca 2020
Martinusevec, Croatia
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
West Appleton Country Club Masters Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am B Appleton , Maine, United States West Appleton Country Club Masters
Appleton , Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Wilderness Open - Intermediate, Recreational, Juniors Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Montello, Wisconsin, United States Wilderness Open - Intermediate, Recreational, Juniors
Montello, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wilderness Open - Pro, Advanced, Advanced Masters Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Montello, Wisconsin, United States Wilderness Open - Pro, Advanced, Advanced Masters
Montello, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

June 17 - 23, 2020

Namesort descending Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
"Etowah Mud Single" Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Cartersville, Georgia, United States "Etowah Mud Single"
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
"Etowah Mud Swap" Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XC Cartersville, Georgia, United States "Etowah Mud Swap"
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Brewport Brewing Open Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am B Bridgeport , Connecticut, United States 2020 Brewport Brewing Open
Bridgeport , Connecticut, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6 Jun 13-20
Sat-Sat
Register Online Pro M Ogden, Utah, United States 2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6
Ogden, Utah, United States
Pro Major Register Online
2020 Seven Oaks Summer Solstice Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Tennessee, United States 2020 Seven Oaks Summer Solstice Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Solstice Showdown Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairbanks, Alaska, United States 2020 Solstice Showdown
Fairbanks, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Summer Sizzler Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Columbus, Mississippi, United States 2020 Summer Sizzler
Columbus, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
2nd Annual Wyoming Classic Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cheyenne, Wyoming, United States 2nd Annual Wyoming Classic
Cheyenne, Wyoming, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
3rd Annual Father's Day Fling Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Salem, Oregon, United States 3rd Annual Father's Day Fling
Salem, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Back in the Saddle @ Boylanacres. ISS #2 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Monrovia, Indiana, United States Back in the Saddle @ Boylanacres. ISS #2
Monrovia, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Back to the Future Jun 21
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Noblesville, Indiana, United States Back to the Future
Noblesville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #3 Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #3
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
CASA Cares Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eugene, Oregon, United States CASA Cares
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cherryland's Clinic #1 & NADGT Flex Event - Milo BSF West Jun 22
Monday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Estacada , Oregon, United States Cherryland's Clinic #1 & NADGT Flex Event - Milo BSF West
Estacada , Oregon, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cherryland's Clinic #2 & NADGT Flex - Milo BSF East Jun 23
Tuesday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Estacada, Oregon, United States Cherryland's Clinic #2 & NADGT Flex - Milo BSF East
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
City Of Pineville Presents: 34th Annual Louisiana State Championships Jun 19-21
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Pineville, Louisiana, United States City Of Pineville Presents: 34th Annual Louisiana State Championships
Pineville, Louisiana, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Corona Cup Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lakeville, Minnesota, United States Corona Cup
Lakeville, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dark Side of the June IV Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spearfish, South Dakota, United States Dark Side of the June IV
Spearfish, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGPT Silver Series: The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (MPO/FPO only) Jun 18-20
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Oceanside, California, United States DGPT Silver Series: The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (MPO/FPO only)
Oceanside, California, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DisCap presents the J-Park Jammer XIII, Powered by Innova Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am B Coeymans, New York, United States DisCap presents the J-Park Jammer XIII, Powered by Innova
Coeymans, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Discraft presents The Open at Belton - Amateur Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Belton, Texas, United States Discraft presents The Open at Belton - Amateur
Belton, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ditto Death March 3 Jun 20
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Hagerstown, Maryland, United States Ditto Death March 3
Hagerstown, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Double Trouble Flex at Birch Park Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States Double Trouble Flex at Birch Park
Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Double Trouble Flex at the Hollows North Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Double Trouble Flex at the Hollows North
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Double Trouble Singles Play at Birch Park & Hollows North Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Double Trouble Singles Play at Birch Park & Hollows North
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dragvoll Amateur Open Jun 20
Saturday
Am C Trondheim, Norway Dragvoll Amateur Open
Trondheim, Norway
Am C-Tier
Druid Hill Open Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baltimore, Maryland, United States Druid Hill Open
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Will Hair Jun 19
Friday
Pro-Am C Abilene, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Will Hair
Abilene, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Dynamic Discs Presents the Abilene Wild Hair Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Abilene, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Presents the Abilene Wild Hair
Abilene, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- AM Jun 21
Sunday
Am C Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- AM
Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier
EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- PRO Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- PRO
Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia
Pro-Am C-Tier
EverGreen Open Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Awandaw, South Carolina, United States EverGreen Open
Awandaw, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Fairmont Flyers Club Championship Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairmont, West Virginia, United States Fairmont Flyers Club Championship
Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Firefighters Classic Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C/B Troy, Michigan, United States Firefighters Classic
Troy, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
FLING-A-THING PRO-AM DOUBLES Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am XC Brandenburg, Kentucky, United States FLING-A-THING PRO-AM DOUBLES
Brandenburg, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier
Fort Steilacoom Open Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lakewood, Washington, United States Fort Steilacoom Open
Lakewood, Washington, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Gonzo Liberty Battle Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Gonzales, Texas, United States Gonzo Liberty Battle
Gonzales, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Greater Milwaukee Open - Int/Rec/Jr Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States Greater Milwaukee Open - Int/Rec/Jr
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Greater Milwaukee Open - Pro/Adv Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States Greater Milwaukee Open - Pro/Adv
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
IDGC Ironman Sponsored by Wicked Aces Disc Golf Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B appling, Georgia, United States IDGC Ironman Sponsored by Wicked Aces Disc Golf
appling, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Jackrabbit Throwdown Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Brookings, South Dakota, United States Jackrabbit Throwdown
Brookings, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kastaplast NK Discgolf 2020 Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Heerenveen, Netherlands Kastaplast NK Discgolf 2020
Heerenveen, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – II – Pūčkoriai Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Vilnius, Lithuania Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – II – Pūčkoriai
Vilnius, Lithuania
Pro-Am C-Tier
Low Country Boil Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hardeeville, South Carolina, United States Low Country Boil
Hardeeville, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Maverick DG: Crestview Cup pres. by Grip Equipment Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Topeka, Kansas, United States Maverick DG: Crestview Cup pres. by Grip Equipment
Topeka, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mjøstur 2020 Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Hamar, Norway Mjøstur 2020
Hamar, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
MountainView Open Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Hilton Beach, Ontario, Canada MountainView Open
Hilton Beach, Ontario, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Medal of Honor- Mobile, Al Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Mobile, Alabama, United States NADGT Exclusive - Medal of Honor- Mobile, Al
Mobile, Alabama, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Watson Island Jun 20
Saturday
Am B Grand Junction, Colorado, United States NADGT Exclusive - Watson Island
Grand Junction, Colorado, United States
Am B-Tier
NBDG After Dawn Jun 21
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland NBDG After Dawn
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Ladies Series Hornhattula (Powered by Prodigy) Jun 23
Tuesday
Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Hornhattula (Powered by Prodigy)
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG-X Jussin Kisat Jun 19-20
Fri-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sipoo, Finland NBDG-X Jussin Kisat
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NEO Open 2020 Driven By INNOVA Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Warren, Ohio, United States NEO Open 2020 Driven By INNOVA
Warren, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
No Foolin' on the Summer Solstice presented by DISCRAFT Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Dexter, Michigan, United States No Foolin' on the Summer Solstice presented by DISCRAFT
Dexter, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
North Boundary Flex Start Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cranberry Township, Pennsylvania, United States North Boundary Flex Start
Cranberry Township, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
North Valley Series: Season Opener at Riverbend Park presented by Latitude 64 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Oroville, California, United States North Valley Series: Season Opener at Riverbend Park presented by Latitude 64
Oroville, California, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ohio Amateur Championships Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Ashtabula, Ohio, United States Ohio Amateur Championships
Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Prague Disc Golf open 2020 Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Praha, Czech Republic Prague Disc Golf open 2020
Praha, Czech Republic
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pretty Fly 100% Valls Herrgård Jun 21
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 100% Valls Herrgård
Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Pretty Fly 120% Gävle i samarbete med Discsport Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 120% Gävle i samarbete med Discsport
Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Race for the Cup #3 LBCC Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Albany, Oregon, United States Race for the Cup #3 LBCC
Albany, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Roanoke Amateur Classic Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Register Online Am A Roanoke, Virginia, United States Roanoke Amateur Classic
Roanoke, Virginia, United States
Am A-Tier Register Online
Saved by the Bull Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Centreville, Virginia, United States Saved by the Bull
Centreville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Social C's #1- Back Awake at the Lake Jun 18
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C Montross, Virginia, United States Social C's #1- Back Awake at the Lake
Montross, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Solstice A Thon Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eden, New York, United States Solstice A Thon
Eden, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sólstöðumót FGR Jun 19-21
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C Reykjavik, Iceland Sólstöðumót FGR
Reykjavik, Iceland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Sommerspretten Trønder Tour Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Trondheim, Norway Sommerspretten Trønder Tour
Trondheim, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
South Shore Summer Solstice Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Dayspring, Nova Scotia, Canada South Shore Summer Solstice
Dayspring, Nova Scotia, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier
St. Louis Open Jun 19-21
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am A Chesterfield, Missouri, United States St. Louis Open
Chesterfield, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
Stomped By The Hippo Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Stewart, Ohio, United States Stomped By The Hippo
Stewart, Ohio, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sumter Showdown 8 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sumter, South Carolina, United States Sumter Showdown 8
Sumter, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sward’s Ranch Classic 2020 - Driven by Innova Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Outside Norris, Montana, United States Sward’s Ranch Classic 2020 - Driven by Innova
Outside Norris, Montana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Th Half Moon Rising Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Shiner, Texas, United States Th Half Moon Rising
Shiner, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
The 2020 Colwich Cowskin Creek Classic Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Colwich, Kansas, United States The 2020 Colwich Cowskin Creek Classic
Colwich, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Appalachian Ironman Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Maryville, Tennessee, United States The Appalachian Ironman
Maryville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The HAM Championships Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Wilkesboro, North Carolina, United States The HAM Championships
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Hippo Blues Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Stewart, Ohio, United States The Hippo Blues
Stewart, Ohio, United States
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing (DGPT) - AM Side Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Am B Fairview , Oregon, United States The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing (DGPT) - AM Side
Fairview , Oregon, United States
Am B-Tier
Tyler A Holes "Flippin the Bird" Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States Tyler A Holes "Flippin the Bird"
Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tyyni One Round Kartano Jun 22
Monday
Register Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni One Round Kartano
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Tyyni One Round Nevas Jun 23
Tuesday
Register Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni One Round Nevas
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Wabash Cannonball Open #2 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wabash, Indiana, United States Wabash Cannonball Open #2
Wabash, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Welcome Back, Putter Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Omaha, Nebraska, United States Welcome Back, Putter
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

June 24 - 30, 2020

Namesort descending Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
"King of the Lake" presented by DGA Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B South Lake Tahoe, California, United States "King of the Lake" presented by DGA
South Lake Tahoe, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
100 Holes From Hell 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Las Vegas, Nevada, United States 100 Holes From Hell 2020
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
12th Annual Battle at Bell Park Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am B Greenwood, Arkansas, United States 12th Annual Battle at Bell Park
Greenwood, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
13. Kellenhusen Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Kellenhusen, Germany 13. Kellenhusen Open
Kellenhusen, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
15th Annual Bayville Bash Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States 15th Annual Bayville Bash
Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
18th Fahrenheit Fling presented by Texas Chainwreck & ADGA Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am B Arlington, Texas, United States 18th Fahrenheit Fling presented by Texas Chainwreck & ADGA
Arlington, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2020 ACDGC Doo Dah Open Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wichita, Kansas, United States 2020 ACDGC Doo Dah Open
Wichita, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Connecticut Amateur Disc Golf Championship Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am B Bristol/Southington/Manchester, Connecticut, United States 2020 Connecticut Amateur Disc Golf Championship
Bristol/Southington/Manchester, Connecticut, United States
Am B-Tier
2020 Disc Baron Series: West Shore Showdown Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Scottville, Michigan, United States 2020 Disc Baron Series: West Shore Showdown
Scottville, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Infinite Discs Davis County Open Jun 26-27
Fri-Sat
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B West Point, Utah, United States 2020 Infinite Discs Davis County Open
West Point, Utah, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2020 Pickle Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States 2020 Pickle Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
23rd Annual Daytona Open (Am's) Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am B Daytona Beach, Florida, United States 23rd Annual Daytona Open (Am's)
Daytona Beach, Florida, United States
Am B-Tier
24th Annual Brent Hambrick Memorial Open presented by Discraft - AM Only Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Westerville, Ohio, United States 24th Annual Brent Hambrick Memorial Open presented by Discraft - AM Only
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Flowerbox City Flex Start Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Neosho, Missouri, United States 2nd Annual Flowerbox City Flex Start
Neosho, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
33rd Berlin Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro B Berlin, Germany 33rd Berlin Open
Berlin, Germany
Pro B-Tier
35th Annual Riverside Open Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Saint Cloud, Minnesota, United States 35th Annual Riverside Open
Saint Cloud, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
3rd Annual Austintown Open Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Austintown, Ohio, United States 3rd Annual Austintown Open
Austintown, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
6th Annual Legacy Trails Memorial Open Presented By Legacy Discs Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eagle Springs, North Carolina, United States 6th Annual Legacy Trails Memorial Open Presented By Legacy Discs
Eagle Springs, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
A Day at the Rez - Peninsula Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Iowa City, Iowa, United States A Day at the Rez - Peninsula
Iowa City, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Alberta Open XXV Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Calgary, Alberta, Canada Alberta Open XXV
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Amateur Series - Joensuu Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am C Joensuu, Finland Amateur Series - Joensuu
Joensuu, Finland
Am C-Tier
Amateur Series - Petäjävesi Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am C Petäjävesi, Finland Amateur Series - Petäjävesi
Petäjävesi, Finland
Am C-Tier
ApeX Open (Dynamic Discs sponsored GDG $5K/$10K event) Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Coeur d Alene, Idaho, United States ApeX Open (Dynamic Discs sponsored GDG $5K/$10K event)
Coeur d Alene, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Baked Potato Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Boise, Idaho, United States Baked Potato Open
Boise, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Beaver State Bash at Buxton Woods Powered by Prodigy Disc Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Buxton, Oregon, United States Beaver State Bash at Buxton Woods Powered by Prodigy Disc
Buxton, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Beaver State Fling - A-Tier Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am A Estacada, Oregon, United States Beaver State Fling - A-Tier
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Register Online
Beaver State Fling - National Tour Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro NT Estacada, Oregon, United States Beaver State Fling - National Tour
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Pro National Tour Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Bill and Ted Go To Tyler Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C Tyler, Texas, United States Bill and Ted Go To Tyler
Tyler, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Bill and Ted Go To Tyler 2 Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am C Tyler, Texas, United States Bill and Ted Go To Tyler 2
Tyler, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Bittersweet Ridge Summer Opener Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lewiston, Maine, United States Bittersweet Ridge Summer Opener
Lewiston, Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Blaze Dayz 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Choctaw, Oklahoma, United States Blaze Dayz 2020
Choctaw, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Breeze: The Nick Fede #468847 Memorial driven by Innova Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wilmington, Delaware, United States Breeze: The Nick Fede #468847 Memorial driven by Innova
Wilmington, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Brent Anderson Memorial Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Leesburg, Virginia, United States Brent Anderson Memorial
Leesburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
BYOP DOUBLES AT SELAH RANCH Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Talco, Texas, United States BYOP DOUBLES AT SELAH RANCH
Talco, Texas, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGPT - Dynamic Discs Open Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Emporia, Kansas, United States DGPT - Dynamic Discs Open
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGSC Points Series Kickoff At City Park Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Dunbar, West Virginia, United States DGSC Points Series Kickoff At City Park
Dunbar, West Virginia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Disc Over Deis sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dover, Ohio, United States Disc Over Deis sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Dover, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Buffalo Run Jun 26
Friday
Pro-Am C McAlester, Oklahoma, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Buffalo Run
McAlester, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Dynamic Discs Presents the Buffalo Chip Championship Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B McAlester, Oklahoma, United States Dynamic Discs Presents the Buffalo Chip Championship
McAlester, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
ET#4 - NBDG Tyyni sponsored by Latitude 64 Jun 25-27
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Sipoo, Finland ET#4 - NBDG Tyyni sponsored by Latitude 64
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Evansville Open XIII Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Evansville, Indiana, United States Evansville Open XIII
Evansville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Evergreen Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Goleta, California, United States Evergreen Open
Goleta, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Firecracker Fling 1: Central Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Central, South Carolina, United States Firecracker Fling 1: Central
Central, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Firecracker Fling 2: Dolly Cooper Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Greenville, South Carolina, United States Firecracker Fling 2: Dolly Cooper
Greenville, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Fish Pond Fling Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C North Adams, Massachusetts, United States Fish Pond Fling
North Adams, Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flex Flick Jun 26
Friday
Register Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Indiana, United States Flex Flick
Nashville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
GREATER HOUSTON DISC GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP -Driven by Innova- presented by Gorilla Disc Golf- Baytown TX Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Pro-Am B Baytown, Texas, United States GREATER HOUSTON DISC GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP -Driven by Innova- presented by Gorilla Disc Golf- Baytown TX
Baytown, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online
High Plains Challenge Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Ft. Morgan, Colorado, United States High Plains Challenge
Ft. Morgan, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open (no Sunday this year) Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sterling, Illinois, United States IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open (no Sunday this year)
Sterling, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open Presented by Food Fitness You Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sterling, Illinois, United States IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open Presented by Food Fitness You
Sterling, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Iron Range Classic Hosted By Airborn Disc Golf Emporium and Prodigy Disc Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Buhl, Minnesota, United States Iron Range Classic Hosted By Airborn Disc Golf Emporium and Prodigy Disc
Buhl, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kalamazoo Ladies Classic Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C/B Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States Kalamazoo Ladies Classic
Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
Kinder Krusher - Intermediate & Recreational Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Millersville, Maryland, United States Kinder Krusher - Intermediate & Recreational
Millersville, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kinder Krusher - Pro and Advanced Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Millersville, Maryland, United States Kinder Krusher - Pro and Advanced
Millersville, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kommatti Open by Kurupiilo Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C Sodankylä, Finland Kommatti Open by Kurupiilo
Sodankylä, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Lady Open 2020 Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Raasepori, Finland Lady Open 2020
Raasepori, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lake Park Trophy 2020 Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Ybbs an der Donau, Austria Lake Park Trophy 2020
Ybbs an der Donau, Austria
Pro-Am C-Tier
Latitude 64 Hostačov 2020 Vol.3 Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am C Skryje, Czech Republic Latitude 64 Hostačov 2020 Vol.3
Skryje, Czech Republic
Pro-Am C-Tier
Longest Day Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carlisle , Pennsylvania, United States Longest Day
Carlisle , Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Magic City Mega Bowl sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Birmingham, Alabama, United States Magic City Mega Bowl sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
MCMB Flex Start Friday presented by Latitude 64 - Inverness Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Birmingham, Alabama, United States MCMB Flex Start Friday presented by Latitude 64 - Inverness
Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
MCMB Flex Start Fun presented by Latitude 64 - Gardendale Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mt Olive, Alabama, United States MCMB Flex Start Fun presented by Latitude 64 - Gardendale
Mt Olive, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
MCMB Flex Start Saturday presented by Latitude 64 - Greg Carter Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Trussville , Alabama, United States MCMB Flex Start Saturday presented by Latitude 64 - Greg Carter
Trussville , Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mordor Am 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Am C Mikkeli, Finland Mordor Am 2020
Mikkeli, Finland
Am C-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Sunset Park Jun 27
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Am B Las Vegas, Nevada, United States NADGT Exclusive - Sunset Park
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Am B-Tier Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online
Neosho River Open 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chetopa, Kansas, United States Neosho River Open 2020
Chetopa, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #1 - Sibbe Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #1 - Sibbe
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #10 - Ford Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #10 - Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #11 - Keinukallio Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kerava, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #11 - Keinukallio
Kerava, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #12 - Virvik Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #12 - Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #2 - Ford Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #2 - Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #3 - Keinukallio Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kerava, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #3 - Keinukallio
Kerava, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #4 - Virvik Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #4 - Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #5 - Keinukallio Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kerava, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #5 - Keinukallio
Kerava, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #6 - Virvik Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #6 - Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #7 - Sibbe Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #7 - Sibbe
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #8 - Ford Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #8 - Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #9 - Sibbe Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #9 - Sibbe
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Piazza Open 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Raasepori, Finland Piazza Open 2020
Raasepori, Finland
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Premier Design : 8th Harmon Memorial Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fall Branch, Tennessee, United States Premier Design : 8th Harmon Memorial
Fall Branch, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pretty Fly 120% Kärsön i samarbete med Discsport Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kärsön, Stockholm-Ekerö, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 120% Kärsön i samarbete med Discsport
Kärsön, Stockholm-Ekerö, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Social C's #2- Bustin' Loose at the Roost Jun 25
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C Gordonsville, Virginia, United States Social C's #2- Bustin' Loose at the Roost
Gordonsville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Spike Hyzer's: Tar River Round Up IX Presented By Discraft Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Franklinton, North Carolina, United States Spike Hyzer's: Tar River Round Up IX Presented By Discraft
Franklinton, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spring Fling at Birch Park Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States Spring Fling at Birch Park
Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spring Fling Flex at Birch Park Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States Spring Fling Flex at Birch Park
Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Springvale Showdown 3 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cambridge, Minnesota, United States Springvale Showdown 3
Cambridge, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Star Wars 2020 - Rogue Squadron Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pitman, New Jersey, United States Star Wars 2020 - Rogue Squadron
Pitman, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Svenska Amatörtouren #2 - Ale Gul Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden Svenska Amatörtouren #2 - Ale Gul
Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Tervan amatöörit 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Am C Tervakoski, Finland Tervan amatöörit 2020
Tervakoski, Finland
Am C-Tier
The 11th Annual Sweet Sugar Bottom Open by Vicious Circle Disc Golf and Friends of Coralville Lake Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C North Liberty / Solon, Iowa, United States The 11th Annual Sweet Sugar Bottom Open by Vicious Circle Disc Golf and Friends of Coralville Lake
North Liberty / Solon, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 15th Masters National Championship Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Miho, Ibaraki, Japan The 15th Masters National Championship
Miho, Ibaraki, Japan
Pro-Am B-Tier
The 2020 Beauty, Beast, and the Bishop Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Parma hts, Ohio, United States The 2020 Beauty, Beast, and the Bishop
Parma hts, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Socially Distant Flex Start at Ironworks Hills Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C Winchester, Kentucky, United States The Socially Distant Flex Start at Ironworks Hills
Winchester, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Throw at the Stone VI Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Macon, Georgia, United States Throw at the Stone VI
Macon, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50) Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am B Traverse City, Michigan, United States Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50)
Traverse City, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60) Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am B Traverse City, Michigan, United States Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60)
Traverse City, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Tomato Toss 11 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Clinton, Mississippi, United States Tomato Toss 11
Clinton, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Top of Texas Disc Golf Presents: Dalhart Dustbowl V Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Dalhart, Texas, United States Top of Texas Disc Golf Presents: Dalhart Dustbowl V
Dalhart, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Toppilan Kevät AM Jun 27
Saturday
Am C Oulu, Finland Toppilan Kevät AM
Oulu, Finland
Am C-Tier
Treeze: The Rich Hughes #3127 Memorial driven by Innova Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bear, Delaware, United States Treeze: The Rich Hughes #3127 Memorial driven by Innova
Bear, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tyyni Fast Round Flex #1 Jun 25
Thursday
Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni Fast Round Flex #1
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Tyyni Fast Round Flex #2 Jun 26
Friday
Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni Fast Round Flex #2
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Wisco Disco 2020 presented by Disc! On Ladies League Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C DeForest, Wisconsin, United States Wisco Disco 2020 presented by Disc! On Ladies League
DeForest, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
York Throwdown Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C York, Nebraska, United States York Throwdown
York, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

July 01 - 07, 2020

Namesort descending Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
10th Annual Canadian Masters Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am B St Thomas, Ontario, Canada 10th Annual Canadian Masters
St Thomas, Ontario, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier
2020 FREEDOM FLIGHT!!! Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C toledo, Ohio, United States 2020 FREEDOM FLIGHT!!!
toledo, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
26th Quarry Park Open Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Leamington Spa, United Kingdom 26th Quarry Park Open
Leamington Spa, United Kingdom
Pro-Am B-Tier
2nd Skull Open Jul 4
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C WETASKIWIN, Alberta, Canada 2nd Skull Open
WETASKIWIN, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
5th Annual Johnson Park Championship Presented Discraft Jul 4
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Walker, Michigan, United States 5th Annual Johnson Park Championship Presented Discraft
Walker, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
8th Annual Patriot Classic Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B American Fork, Utah, United States 8th Annual Patriot Classic
American Fork, Utah, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Amateur Series - Hämeenlinna Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Am C Hämeenlinna, Finland Amateur Series - Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Am C-Tier
Battle at Bush Park 2 Presented By Vela's Restaurant & Lounge - Driven by Innova Discs Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Joliet, Illinois, United States Battle at Bush Park 2 Presented By Vela's Restaurant & Lounge - Driven by Innova Discs
Joliet, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Battle in the Bend - Open, Intermediate, Am Masters Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am B Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Battle in the Bend - Open, Intermediate, Am Masters
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Battle in the Bend - Recreational, Advanced, Pro Masters Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am B Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Battle in the Bend - Recreational, Advanced, Pro Masters
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Big Hill King Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Gunzesried / Ofterschwang, Germany Big Hill King
Gunzesried / Ofterschwang, Germany
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Cherryland's #2 NADGT Exclusive - Dexter DGC Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Dexter, Oregon, United States Cherryland's #2 NADGT Exclusive - Dexter DGC
Dexter, Oregon, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Conejo Disc Golf Pro/Am Presented by Legacy Discs Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Thousand Oaks, California, United States Conejo Disc Golf Pro/Am Presented by Legacy Discs
Thousand Oaks, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
DG1 Presents: Blockhouse Independence Day Amateur Revolution Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States DG1 Presents: Blockhouse Independence Day Amateur Revolution
Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGPT - The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage Pro-Am A Fairview, Oregon, United States DGPT - The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing
Fairview, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage
DGPT - The Preserve Championship Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Clearwater, Minnesota, United States DGPT - The Preserve Championship
Clearwater, Minnesota, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Eesti Harrastajate Meistrivõistlused Discgolfis 2020 Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Am C Alutaguse, Ida-Virumaa, Estonia Eesti Harrastajate Meistrivõistlused Discgolfis 2020
Alutaguse, Ida-Virumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier
ET#5 - Sula Open Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Langevåg, Norway ET#5 - Sula Open
Langevåg, Norway
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Flex-start Friend-zy @ 2MRX Driven by Innova Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Beaver, Pennsylvania, United States Flex-start Friend-zy @ 2MRX Driven by Innova
Beaver, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Freedom Flight - Granbury Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Granbury, Texas, United States Freedom Flight - Granbury
Granbury, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hyvinkään Heinäpaali Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Hyvinkää, Finland Hyvinkään Heinäpaali
Hyvinkää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Independance Open II presented by Ideal Discs @ North Park Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Haltom City, Texas, United States Independance Open II presented by Ideal Discs @ North Park
Haltom City, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Independence Day Open Jul 3
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eden, New York, United States Independence Day Open
Eden, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Independence day Open I Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am C cypress, Texas, United States Independence day Open I
cypress, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Jury-N-July Presents the Brent Eddie Memorial - Driven By Innova Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Moore, Oklahoma, United States Jury-N-July Presents the Brent Eddie Memorial - Driven By Innova
Moore, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kaakon Kingi Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kotka & Pyhtää, Finland Kaakon Kingi
Kotka & Pyhtää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
KDGA Chairman's Tournament Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Guryongpo, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea KDGA Chairman's Tournament
Guryongpo, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea
Pro-Am C-Tier
Let Freedom Fling Flex Start Jul 3
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Neosho, Missouri, United States Let Freedom Fling Flex Start
Neosho, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Midland Open - MP40 MA1 MA50 MA3 JRS Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am C/B Midland, Michigan, United States Midland Open - MP40 MA1 MA50 MA3 JRS
Midland, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
Midland Open - MPO MP50 FPO MA40 MA60 MA2 MA4 FA1 FA40 FA2 FA3 Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C/B Midland, Michigan, United States Midland Open - MPO MP50 FPO MA40 MA60 MA2 MA4 FA1 FA40 FA2 FA3
Midland, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
Mistrovství České republiky Uničov 2020 Jul 4-6
Sat-Mon
Pro-Am XB Uničov, Czech Republic Mistrovství České republiky Uničov 2020
Uničov, Czech Republic
Pro-Am Experimental B-Tier
MOB Shootout Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Dexter, Michigan, United States MOB Shootout
Dexter, Michigan, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Fallasburg Jul 5
Sunday
Am B Lowell, Michigan, United States NADGT Exclusive - Fallasburg
Lowell, Michigan, United States
Am B-Tier
NBDG Amateurs Hiittenharju Jul 5
Sunday
Am C Harjavalta, Finland NBDG Amateurs Hiittenharju
Harjavalta, Finland
Am C-Tier
Oulu Open 2020 Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oulu, Finland Oulu Open 2020
Oulu, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Perkerson Park Open 2020 Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Atlanta, Georgia, United States Perkerson Park Open 2020
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pretty Fly 100% Rudan Jul 4
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Rudan, Stockholm-Haninge, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 100% Rudan
Rudan, Stockholm-Haninge, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Queen City Amateur Championship Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Cincinnati, Ohio, United States Queen City Amateur Championship
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
RevolutionRace Tour #9 - Skatås Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Skatås Göteborg, Sweden RevolutionRace Tour #9 - Skatås
Skatås Göteborg, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Salo Spring open Tupuri Jul 5
Sunday
Am C Salo, Finland Salo Spring open Tupuri
Salo, Finland
Am C-Tier
Sekaparifrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Mixed Doubles Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro XC Joensuu, Finland Sekaparifrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Mixed Doubles
Joensuu, Finland
Pro Experimental C Tier
Sesongstart Sula Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C LANGEVAAG, Norway Sesongstart Sula
LANGEVAAG, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
Silver Cup XX Amateurs presented by Discmania & Rollin' Ridge (GDG $5K/$10K event) Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Two Rivers, Wisconsin, United States Silver Cup XX Amateurs presented by Discmania & Rollin' Ridge (GDG $5K/$10K event)
Two Rivers, Wisconsin, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spamtown Open Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am C Austin, Minnesota, United States Spamtown Open
Austin, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Spike Hyzer's: Riverbend Open III Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Louisburg, North Carolina, United States Spike Hyzer's: Riverbend Open III
Louisburg, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spring Runoff 2020 - Powered by Prodigy Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada Spring Runoff 2020 - Powered by Prodigy
Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Swedish Championships Lag SM (Swedish National Team Championship) Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am XA/XC Örebro, Sweden Swedish Championships Lag SM (Swedish National Team Championship)
Örebro, Sweden
Pro-Am Experimental A/C Tier
The Hokkaido Open Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Yakumo, Hokkaido, Japan The Hokkaido Open
Yakumo, Hokkaido, Japan
Pro-Am B-Tier
THE Woodland Bear Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States THE Woodland Bear
Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Throwmore : The Return of Model City Madness Part 1 Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kingsport, Tennessee, United States Throwmore : The Return of Model City Madness Part 1
Kingsport, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wild Card Open 2020 Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro B Tampere, Finland Wild Card Open 2020
Tampere, Finland
Pro B-Tier