Main Menu

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for June 2020

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for June 2020

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for June 2020

June 03 - 09, 2020

Name Dates Status Classsort descending Tier Location Event
Veikkola Marathon 2020 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Kirkkonummi, Finland Veikkola Marathon 2020
Kirkkonummi, Finland
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Alton Baker Pro Open Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Eugene, Oregon, United States Alton Baker Pro Open
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Majestic Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro A East Bethel, Minnesota, United States The Majestic
East Bethel, Minnesota, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Battle in the Burg Jun 6
Saturday
Am C Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States Battle in the Burg
Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States
Am C-Tier
Discland Stars Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Tallinn, Harjumaa, Estonia Discland Stars
Tallinn, Harjumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Karjaa Open Jun 6
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament Results Am C Raasepori, Finland Karjaa Open
Raasepori, Finland
Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
NADGT Exclusive - Harmony Bends Jun 7
Sunday
Am B Columbia, Missouri, United States NADGT Exclusive - Harmony Bends
Columbia, Missouri, United States
Am B-Tier
Tõuse. Naerata. Sära JÄRVAKANDI 2020 Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Järvakandi, Harjumaa, Estonia Tõuse. Naerata. Sära JÄRVAKANDI 2020
Järvakandi, Harjumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG Amateurs Kyyjärvi Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am C Kyyjärvi, Finland NBDG Amateurs Kyyjärvi
Kyyjärvi, Finland
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2020 PDGA United States Amateur Disc Golf Championship Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Am M Milford, Michigan, United States 2020 PDGA United States Amateur Disc Golf Championship
Milford, Michigan, United States
Am Major Tournament Registration List
3rd Annual Off the Chain - Juniors Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Des Moines, Iowa, United States 3rd Annual Off the Chain - Juniors
Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Chucktown Throwdown 2020 Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Charleston, West Virginia, United States Chucktown Throwdown 2020
Charleston, West Virginia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Southeast Junior Championships sponsored by Discraft Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Appling, Georgia, United States Southeast Junior Championships sponsored by Discraft
Appling, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NADGT Exclusive - Wellington, CO Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Wellington , Colorado, United States NADGT Exclusive - Wellington, CO
Wellington , Colorado, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Amateurs Virvik Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Porvoo, Finland NBDG Amateurs Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Sterling, CO Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am B Sterling , Colorado, United States NADGT Exclusive - Sterling, CO
Sterling , Colorado, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Gangster Branch Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Homer, Alaska, United States Gangster Branch Open
Homer, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG One Round Ford Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland NBDG One Round Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Smokin Aces presents: Hank Wide Open Driven by Innova Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wentzville, Missouri, United States Smokin Aces presents: Hank Wide Open Driven by Innova
Wentzville, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs NWA Presents: The Cedar Creek Classic Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C West Fork, Arkansas, United States Dynamic Discs NWA Presents: The Cedar Creek Classic
West Fork, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Red Rose Roundup - Muddy Run Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Holtwood, Pennsylvania, United States Red Rose Roundup - Muddy Run
Holtwood, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Cherokee Park Flex Start Jun 4
Thursday
Official Tournament Results Pro-Am C Morristown, Tennessee, United States Cherokee Park Flex Start
Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Official Tournament Results
Kiwanis Disc Golf Course FLEX Start Jun 4
Thursday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Morristown, Tennessee, United States Kiwanis Disc Golf Course FLEX Start
Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
"Keep your Foot Hard on the Pedal", Powered by Prodigy Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Stockbridge, Georgia, United States "Keep your Foot Hard on the Pedal", Powered by Prodigy
Stockbridge, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Moscow DG Tour 2020 - Ep.1 Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C Moscow, Moskva, Russia Moscow DG Tour 2020 - Ep.1
Moscow, Moskva, Russia
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60) Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Shelby, Michigan, United States Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60)
Shelby, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50) Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Shelby, Michigan, United States Flip City Open presented by Tilley's Party Store (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50)
Shelby, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Black Zombie presents: World War Z at Moody's Ranch Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Red Rock, Texas, United States Black Zombie presents: World War Z at Moody's Ranch
Red Rock, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Cherryland's "Get Back in the Groove #2" Short C-Tier Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Stayton, Oregon, United States Cherryland's "Get Back in the Groove #2" Short C-Tier
Stayton, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Moravský Krumlov 2020 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic Moravský Krumlov 2020
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Pro-Am C-Tier
Battle for Lake Russell driven by Innova Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Elberton, Georgia, United States Battle for Lake Russell driven by Innova
Elberton, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Da Silver Creek Open V Jun 7
Sunday
Pro-Am C harvey, Michigan, United States Da Silver Creek Open V
harvey, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Frizbijak Open 2020 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Belgrade, Serbia Frizbijak Open 2020
Belgrade, Serbia
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Shaver Flex Start Saturday Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States Shaver Flex Start Saturday
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Hideaway Open Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C otisville, Michigan, United States Hideaway Open
otisville, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Chase Norton Memorial Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marion, Iowa, United States Chase Norton Memorial
Marion, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Greenbelt Jun 5
Friday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Carrollton, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Greenbelt
Carrollton, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #1 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C South Bend, Indiana, United States Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #1
South Bend, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Maverick DG: Flicking It at Forest Park 1 Rounder Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ottawa, Kansas, United States Maverick DG: Flicking It at Forest Park 1 Rounder
Ottawa, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Merlin's Meyhem 2 Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carmel, Indiana, United States Merlin's Meyhem 2
Carmel, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Disc Golf Palooza - Flex Start Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Marshalltown, Iowa, United States Disc Golf Palooza - Flex Start
Marshalltown, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Covid Release Party Present by Wingz wtih Another Disc Golf Event Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Neenah, Wisconsin, United States Covid Release Party Present by Wingz wtih Another Disc Golf Event
Neenah, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Bachelor Bash at McClure Park Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States Bachelor Bash at McClure Park
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Virpiniemen Kauden Avaus Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oulu, Finland Virpiniemen Kauden Avaus
Oulu, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
McLoud Flex Start Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C McCloud, Oklahoma, United States McLoud Flex Start
McCloud, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – I – Panevėžys Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Panevėžys, Lithuania Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – I – Panevėžys
Panevėžys, Lithuania
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Chainwreck Flex at Gateway III Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Fort worth, Texas, United States Chainwreck Flex at Gateway III
Fort worth, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
JackalOpen 2020 Presented by UniWyo Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Laramie, Wyoming, United States JackalOpen 2020 Presented by UniWyo
Laramie, Wyoming, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Low Putt Disc Golf presents The Luck of the Draw presented by Innova Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Odessa, Texas, United States Low Putt Disc Golf presents The Luck of the Draw presented by Innova
Odessa, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Clam Jam for Charity Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Debary, Florida, United States The Clam Jam for Charity
Debary, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Soares Team Hard Pan Classic Presented by Legacy Discs Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Fresno, California, United States The Soares Team Hard Pan Classic Presented by Legacy Discs
Fresno, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Twin Falls Classic Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am A/B Twin Falls, Idaho, United States Twin Falls Classic
Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier
The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (All except MPO/FPO) Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Oceanside, California, United States The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (All except MPO/FPO)
Oceanside, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
NFB National tour #10 Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Hoogeveen, Netherlands NFB National tour #10
Hoogeveen, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier
20th Discraft Shoot The Breeze Open Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ashtabula, Ohio, United States 20th Discraft Shoot The Breeze Open
Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
RevolutionRace Tour #8 - Ale Vit Jun 7
Sunday
Pro-Am C Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden RevolutionRace Tour #8 - Ale Vit
Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Bucks County Championship Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B greenlane, Pennsylvania, United States The Bucks County Championship
greenlane, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Deaf Disc Golf Association East Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Warwick, New York, United States Deaf Disc Golf Association East Open
Warwick, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
38th Annual Kansas City Wide Open Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Kansas City, Missouri, United States 38th Annual Kansas City Wide Open
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
9th Annual Drew Judycki Memorial Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Red River, New Mexico, United States 9th Annual Drew Judycki Memorial
Red River, New Mexico, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Kitsap Classic Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Port Orchard, Washington, United States Kitsap Classic
Port Orchard, Washington, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
27th Annual City of Mobile Championships presented by Dynamic Disc Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Mobile, Alabama, United States 27th Annual City of Mobile Championships presented by Dynamic Disc
Mobile, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Canadian Women's Disc Golf Championship Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada Canadian Women's Disc Golf Championship
Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Fraction Run Cup 2 - Presented by Niko's Pizzeria - Driven by Innova Discs Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lockport, Illinois, United States Fraction Run Cup 2 - Presented by Niko's Pizzeria - Driven by Innova Discs
Lockport, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kokkola 400 Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Kokkola, Finland Kokkola 400
Kokkola, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG Ladies Series Pornainen (Powered by Prodigy) Jun 8
Monday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Pornainen, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Pornainen (Powered by Prodigy)
Pornainen, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
15. Ostpark Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Rüsselsheim, Germany 15. Ostpark Open
Rüsselsheim, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
Good Neighbor Days Tournament Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Washington, Illinois, United States Good Neighbor Days Tournament
Washington, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Rivery Summer Meltdown - Driven by Innova Jun 7
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Georgetown, Texas, United States Rivery Summer Meltdown - Driven by Innova
Georgetown, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Element Discs' Long Island Open 2020 presented by Birdie Fuel Coffee Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am B East Islip, New York, United States Element Discs' Long Island Open 2020 presented by Birdie Fuel Coffee
East Islip, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The McConaughy Disc Golf Rendezvous Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Callahan, California, United States The McConaughy Disc Golf Rendezvous
Callahan, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Valkeakoski Open 2020 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Valkeakoski, Finland Valkeakoski Open 2020
Valkeakoski, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Nati Big 3 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Cincinnati, Ohio, United States Nati Big 3
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2nd Annual Bria Disc Golf Open Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Jamesburg, New Jersey, United States 2nd Annual Bria Disc Golf Open
Jamesburg, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Huk For Independence 2020 Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B North Plains, Oregon, United States Huk For Independence 2020
North Plains, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Pretty Fly 100% Vika Jun 6
Saturday
Pro-Am C Vika, Falun, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 100% Vika
Vika, Falun, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Battle in Monett, Driven by Innova, Presented by Black Ink Discs Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Monett, Missouri, United States Battle in Monett, Driven by Innova, Presented by Black Ink Discs
Monett, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The GGO: Glasgow GIAB Open Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Glasgow , United Kingdom The GGO: Glasgow GIAB Open
Glasgow , United Kingdom
Pro-Am C-Tier
30th Annual Melbourne Open Driven by Innova Discs fueled by Sun King. Jun 6-7
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Melbourne, Florida, United States 30th Annual Melbourne Open Driven by Innova Discs fueled by Sun King.
Melbourne, Florida, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2nd Annual Altmaier Farm Classic by Vicious Circle Disc Golf Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Coralville, Iowa, United States 2nd Annual Altmaier Farm Classic by Vicious Circle Disc Golf
Coralville, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
3rd Annual Off the Chain - Women Jun 6
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Des Moines, Iowa, United States 3rd Annual Off the Chain - Women
Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Tennessee State Disc Golf Championships Jun 5-7
Fri-Sun
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am A Morristown, Tennessee, United States Tennessee State Disc Golf Championships
Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results

June 10 - 16, 2020

Name Dates Status Classsort descending Tier Location Event
Frisbeegolfin SM - Masterit 2020 (Finnish Nationals - Masters 2020) Jun 11-14
Thu-Sun
Pro XA Turku, Finland Frisbeegolfin SM - Masterit 2020 (Finnish Nationals - Masters 2020)
Turku, Finland
Pro Experimental A-Tier
2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6 Jun 13-20
Sat-Sat
Register Online Pro M Ogden, Utah, United States 2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6
Ogden, Utah, United States
Pro Major Register Online
Ramirent Open Jun 13
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro B Sipoo, Finland Ramirent Open
Sipoo, Finland
Pro B-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
NADGT Exclusive - Hendrickson Park Jun 13
Saturday
Am B Poplar bluff, Missouri, United States NADGT Exclusive - Hendrickson Park
Poplar bluff, Missouri, United States
Am B-Tier
6th Annual Kanawha Valley Regional Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Elkview, West Virginia, United States 6th Annual Kanawha Valley Regional
Elkview, West Virginia, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - C.P Adams Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Hastings, Minnesota, United States NADGT Exclusive - C.P Adams
Hastings, Minnesota, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tammela AM Jun 13
Saturday
Am C Tammela, Finland Tammela AM
Tammela, Finland
Am C-Tier
Bad Fredeburg Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Am C Schmallenberg, Germany Bad Fredeburg Open
Schmallenberg, Germany
Am C-Tier
AMAtouren 2020 - 3 - RUDAN - Sponsored by Latitude 64 Made By Discgolf Stockholm Jun 14
Sunday
Am C Stockholm, Haninge, Sweden AMAtouren 2020 - 3 - RUDAN - Sponsored by Latitude 64 Made By Discgolf Stockholm
Stockholm, Haninge, Sweden
Am C-Tier
Michigan Amateur Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Holly, Michigan, United States Michigan Amateur Open
Holly, Michigan, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Heatland Tour - Deltävling #6 Skutberget Gul Tee Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Karlstad, Sweden Heatland Tour - Deltävling #6 Skutberget Gul Tee
Karlstad, Sweden
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
*Cancelled* The Hyzer Project Summer Sizzle II 2020 Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Riverside, California, United States *Cancelled* The Hyzer Project Summer Sizzle II 2020
Riverside, California, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Sahanmäki 100 Jun 13
Saturday
Am C Hyvinkää, Finland Sahanmäki 100
Hyvinkää, Finland
Am C-Tier
DG1 Presents: Charlotte Amateur Championships Jun 12-14
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Charlotte, North Carolina, United States DG1 Presents: Charlotte Amateur Championships
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Julkujärvi AM Jun 14
Sunday
Am C Ylöjärvi, Finland Julkujärvi AM
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Am C-Tier
Keila PDGA#1 Jun 14
Sunday
Am C Keila, Harjumaa, Estonia Keila PDGA#1
Keila, Harjumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point 2 Jun 13
Saturday
Am B Yankton, South Dakota, United States NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point 2
Yankton, South Dakota, United States
Am B-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Bellamy Park Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Dover, New Hampshire, United States NADGT Exclusive - Bellamy Park
Dover, New Hampshire, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Lumberton Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Lumberton, Texas, United States NADGT Exclusive - Lumberton
Lumberton, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Amateur Series - Äijänpelto Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Am C Espoo, Finland Amateur Series - Äijänpelto
Espoo, Finland
Am C-Tier
Amateur Series - Kokkola Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Am C Kokkola, Finland Amateur Series - Kokkola
Kokkola, Finland
Am C-Tier
Kauhajoki open 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kauhajoki, Finland Kauhajoki open 2020
Kauhajoki, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2020 Jun 12-14
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Eisenstadt, Austria Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2020
Eisenstadt, Austria
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG One Round Lemmenlaakso Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Järvenpää, Finland NBDG One Round Lemmenlaakso
Järvenpää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
36th Annual Circus City Open Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Peru, Indiana, United States 36th Annual Circus City Open
Peru, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Eagles Fly at Punderson Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newbury, Ohio, United States The Eagles Fly at Punderson
Newbury, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Nikiski Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Nikiski, Alaska, United States Nikiski Open
Nikiski, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Late Spring Fling Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Webster , Massachusetts, United States The Late Spring Fling
Webster , Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Discraft Brings You THE Spike Hyzer Chester Park Open VII, Sunday Event Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chester, South Carolina, United States Discraft Brings You THE Spike Hyzer Chester Park Open VII, Sunday Event
Chester, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Julkujärvi United Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ylöjärvi, Finland Julkujärvi United
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Kingsley Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Co. Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kingsley, Michigan, United States Kingsley Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Co.
Kingsley, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Missouri Eagle & Elephant & Castle present the 10th Annual Jared Hilton Memorial Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lebanon, Missouri, United States Missouri Eagle & Elephant & Castle present the 10th Annual Jared Hilton Memorial
Lebanon, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Social DISC-tancing at the Farm Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Winfield, Kansas, United States Social DISC-tancing at the Farm
Winfield, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #2 Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #2
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Jimmy Porter Jun 12
Friday
Pro-Am C Carrollton, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Jimmy Porter
Carrollton, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flex Start Cherry Creek Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Canton TX, Texas, United States Flex Start Cherry Creek
Canton TX, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hyzernaut Sanctioned Singles Jun 10
Wednesday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C St Clair Shores, Michigan, United States Hyzernaut Sanctioned Singles
St Clair Shores, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Iron Lion's Jungle Hunt Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Milan, Illinois, United States Iron Lion's Jungle Hunt
Milan, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Habo Open Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Habo, Sweden Habo Open
Habo, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
DGVTour #2 - The BRO Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Jeffersonville, Vermont, United States DGVTour #2 - The BRO
Jeffersonville, Vermont, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Pro & MA1 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Williamsburg, Virginia, United States 12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Pro & MA1
Williamsburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sandy Knoll Series #1 Driven by Innova Discs Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Bend, Wisconsin, United States Sandy Knoll Series #1 Driven by Innova Discs
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wilderness Open - Intermediate, Recreational, Juniors Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Montello, Wisconsin, United States Wilderness Open - Intermediate, Recreational, Juniors
Montello, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Barsby Battle Series @ Hinsley Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Longview, Texas, United States Barsby Battle Series @ Hinsley
Longview, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Columbia Cup: Social Disctance C Tier Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C St. Helens, Oregon, United States Columbia Cup: Social Disctance C Tier
St. Helens, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
SLM Warmup Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Georgetown, Indiana, United States SLM Warmup
Georgetown, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lines of Paign 2020 Jun 13
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Champaign, Illinois, United States Lines of Paign 2020
Champaign, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Carnage at the Cat - Driven by Innova Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Round Rock, Texas, United States Carnage at the Cat - Driven by Innova
Round Rock, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wilderness Open - Pro, Advanced, Advanced Masters Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Montello, Wisconsin, United States Wilderness Open - Pro, Advanced, Advanced Masters
Montello, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Unstable Open 2 Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Joliet, Illinois, United States Unstable Open 2
Joliet, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Norton Open Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Norton, Kansas, United States 2020 Norton Open
Norton, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ivano-Frankivsk Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Ivano-Frankivsk, Ivano-Frankivs'ka oblast, Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk Open
Ivano-Frankivsk, Ivano-Frankivs'ka oblast, Ukraine
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Pre-NM Klæbu DGC 2020 sponsored by Latitude 64 Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Klæbu, Norway Pre-NM Klæbu DGC 2020 sponsored by Latitude 64
Klæbu, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
Gulf Coast Tour Challenge - Stop 1 (Taylor Park) Presented by Just Throw Better Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Largo, Florida, United States Gulf Coast Tour Challenge - Stop 1 (Taylor Park) Presented by Just Throw Better
Largo, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Summer Slam Vol.VII Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Helmstedt, Germany Summer Slam Vol.VII
Helmstedt, Germany
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Dynamic Discs 2nd annual Oslo Disc Golf Classic presented by NBDG Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Siggerud, Norway Dynamic Discs 2nd annual Oslo Disc Golf Classic presented by NBDG
Siggerud, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Third Annual Maggie Sophia Memorial Presented by Innova Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baltimore, Maryland, United States The Third Annual Maggie Sophia Memorial Presented by Innova
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pohjois-Karjalan avoimet 2020 sponsored by InnovaStore Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Joensuu, Finland Pohjois-Karjalan avoimet 2020 sponsored by InnovaStore
Joensuu, Finland
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Ohio Games Practice Flex Start Jun 12
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Beavercreek, Ohio, United States 2020 Ohio Games Practice Flex Start
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Ohio Games Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Beavercreek, Ohio, United States 2020 Ohio Games
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
BSB Luck of the Irish Tournament Jun 14
Sunday
Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Pro-Am C Sanford, North Carolina, United States BSB Luck of the Irish Tournament
Sanford, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online
Boji Blowout 2020 Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Okoboji, Iowa, United States Boji Blowout 2020
Okoboji, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Idle Hour Open 2020 Sponsored by Innova Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Altamont, Kansas, United States Idle Hour Open 2020 Sponsored by Innova
Altamont, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pasadena Senior Games 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Altadena, California, United States Pasadena Senior Games 2020
Altadena, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
West Appleton Country Club Masters Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am B Appleton , Maine, United States West Appleton Country Club Masters
Appleton , Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Dragonfly Open Jun 13
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States Dragonfly Open
Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
The Salty Beaches Florida Tour Finale benefiting C Three Foundation Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Port Charlotte, Florida, United States The Salty Beaches Florida Tour Finale benefiting C Three Foundation
Port Charlotte, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
InZone Disc Golf Presents: The Tour de Rocket City Stage 1 at Indian Creek Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Huntsville, Alabama, United States InZone Disc Golf Presents: The Tour de Rocket City Stage 1 at Indian Creek
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NFB Grow The Sport Tour #10 Jun 14
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Groet, Netherlands NFB Grow The Sport Tour #10
Groet, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Clash of the Crush Queens - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Maryville, Tennessee, United States Clash of the Crush Queens - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs
Maryville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spike Hyzer's: Chester Park Open VI Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chester, South Carolina, United States Spike Hyzer's: Chester Park Open VI
Chester, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Smoke on the Water Jun 14
Sunday
Pro-Am C Pontotoc, Mississippi, United States 2nd Annual Smoke on the Water
Pontotoc, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Am except MA1 Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Williamsburg, Virginia, United States 12th Annual No Quarter at New Quarter - All Am except MA1
Williamsburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG-X Tuscany Open Jun 11-13
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Pescia, Pistoia, Italy NBDG-X Tuscany Open
Pescia, Pistoia, Italy
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
PK Open 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Parsons, Kansas, United States PK Open 2020
Parsons, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Flying Lotus Takeover Driven by Innova Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Jeffersonton, Virginia, United States The Flying Lotus Takeover Driven by Innova
Jeffersonton, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Luleå Open Jun 13
Saturday
Pro-Am C Luleå, Sweden Luleå Open
Luleå, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Maiden Shade Open Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Morristown, Minnesota, United States Maiden Shade Open
Morristown, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Metro Madness sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fremont, Ohio, United States Metro Madness sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Fremont, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sunday Funday Ideal Flex @ North Park Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Haltom City, Texas, United States Sunday Funday Ideal Flex @ North Park
Haltom City, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Vladar Martinusevca 2020 Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Martinusevec, Croatia Vladar Martinusevca 2020
Martinusevec, Croatia
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Yankton, South Dakota, United States NADGT Exclusive - Gavins Point
Yankton, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
PAVASARIS su DISCCITY.EU Jun 13
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am C Vilnius, Lithuania PAVASARIS su DISCCITY.EU
Vilnius, Lithuania
Pro-Am C-Tier Unofficial Tournament Results
Summer Solstice Bash Driven by Innova Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Morris Plains, New Jersey, United States Summer Solstice Bash Driven by Innova
Morris Plains, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Heritage Park Open Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Belton, Texas, United States Heritage Park Open
Belton, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Shelton Springs Open Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Shelton, Washington, United States Shelton Springs Open
Shelton, Washington, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Lexmark Championship 2020 Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lexington, Kentucky, United States Lexmark Championship 2020
Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 2020 Lucky Disc Golf Open Jun 12-13
Fri-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States The 2020 Lucky Disc Golf Open
Idaho Falls, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Le Défi de la Pinède Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Nominingue, Quebec, Canada Le Défi de la Pinède
Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG Ladies Series Mäntsälä (Powered by Prodigy) Jun 16
Tuesday
Pro-Am C Mäntsälä, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Mäntsälä (Powered by Prodigy)
Mäntsälä, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
2020 Heritage Hills Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Olathe, Kansas, United States 2020 Heritage Hills
Olathe, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Northern Lights Disc Golf Experience Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Superior, Wisconsin, United States Northern Lights Disc Golf Experience
Superior, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Mama Bears Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Truckee, California, United States Mama Bears
Truckee, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Battle at Airport Park Jun 14
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Concordia, Kansas, United States Battle at Airport Park
Concordia, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
10th Annual Iowa Masters Championships by Vicious Circle Disc Golf Jun 13
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newton, Iowa, United States 10th Annual Iowa Masters Championships by Vicious Circle Disc Golf
Newton, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
“Steady” Ed’s Headrick Birthday Bash Jun 13-14
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lakeport, California, United States “Steady” Ed’s Headrick Birthday Bash
Lakeport, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sandy CreekSling - GSS #5 Jun 13
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Athens, Georgia, United States Sandy CreekSling - GSS #5
Athens, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online

June 17 - 23, 2020

Name Dates Status Classsort descending Tier Location Event
The Hippo Blues Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Stewart, Ohio, United States The Hippo Blues
Stewart, Ohio, United States
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGPT Silver Series: The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (MPO/FPO only) Jun 18-20
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Oceanside, California, United States DGPT Silver Series: The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (MPO/FPO only)
Oceanside, California, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6 Jun 13-20
Sat-Sat
Register Online Pro M Ogden, Utah, United States 2020 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championships Presented by Grip6
Ogden, Utah, United States
Pro Major Register Online
EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- AM Jun 21
Sunday
Am C Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- AM
Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier
Discraft presents The Open at Belton - Amateur Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Belton, Texas, United States Discraft presents The Open at Belton - Amateur
Belton, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Roanoke Amateur Classic Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Register Online Am A Roanoke, Virginia, United States Roanoke Amateur Classic
Roanoke, Virginia, United States
Am A-Tier Register Online
NADGT Exclusive - Medal of Honor- Mobile, Al Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Mobile, Alabama, United States NADGT Exclusive - Medal of Honor- Mobile, Al
Mobile, Alabama, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dragvoll Amateur Open Jun 20
Saturday
Am C Trondheim, Norway Dragvoll Amateur Open
Trondheim, Norway
Am C-Tier
Cherryland's Clinic #2 & NADGT Flex - Milo BSF East Jun 23
Tuesday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Estacada, Oregon, United States Cherryland's Clinic #2 & NADGT Flex - Milo BSF East
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Cherryland's Clinic #1 & NADGT Flex Event - Milo BSF West Jun 22
Monday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Estacada , Oregon, United States Cherryland's Clinic #1 & NADGT Flex Event - Milo BSF West
Estacada , Oregon, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Watson Island Jun 20
Saturday
Am B Grand Junction, Colorado, United States NADGT Exclusive - Watson Island
Grand Junction, Colorado, United States
Am B-Tier
"Etowah Mud Swap" Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am XC Cartersville, Georgia, United States "Etowah Mud Swap"
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Stomped By The Hippo Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Stewart, Ohio, United States Stomped By The Hippo
Stewart, Ohio, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
"Etowah Mud Single" Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Cartersville, Georgia, United States "Etowah Mud Single"
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ohio Amateur Championships Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Ashtabula, Ohio, United States Ohio Amateur Championships
Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing (DGPT) - AM Side Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Am B Fairview , Oregon, United States The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing (DGPT) - AM Side
Fairview , Oregon, United States
Am B-Tier
Greater Milwaukee Open - Int/Rec/Jr Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States Greater Milwaukee Open - Int/Rec/Jr
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Greater Milwaukee Open - Pro/Adv Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States Greater Milwaukee Open - Pro/Adv
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Low Country Boil Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hardeeville, South Carolina, United States Low Country Boil
Hardeeville, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
North Boundary Flex Start Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cranberry Township, Pennsylvania, United States North Boundary Flex Start
Cranberry Township, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Back in the Saddle @ Boylanacres. ISS #2 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Monrovia, Indiana, United States Back in the Saddle @ Boylanacres. ISS #2
Monrovia, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mjøstur 2020 Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Hamar, Norway Mjøstur 2020
Hamar, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
MountainView Open Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Hilton Beach, Ontario, Canada MountainView Open
Hilton Beach, Ontario, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier
Fort Steilacoom Open Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lakewood, Washington, United States Fort Steilacoom Open
Lakewood, Washington, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Wyoming Classic Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cheyenne, Wyoming, United States 2nd Annual Wyoming Classic
Cheyenne, Wyoming, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Social C's #1- Back Awake at the Lake Jun 18
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C Montross, Virginia, United States Social C's #1- Back Awake at the Lake
Montross, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Gonzo Liberty Battle Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Gonzales, Texas, United States Gonzo Liberty Battle
Gonzales, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Th Half Moon Rising Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Shiner, Texas, United States Th Half Moon Rising
Shiner, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Race for the Cup #3 LBCC Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Albany, Oregon, United States Race for the Cup #3 LBCC
Albany, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Summer Sizzler Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Columbus, Mississippi, United States 2020 Summer Sizzler
Columbus, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Dark Side of the June IV Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spearfish, South Dakota, United States Dark Side of the June IV
Spearfish, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sólstöðumót FGR Jun 19-21
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C Reykjavik, Iceland Sólstöðumót FGR
Reykjavik, Iceland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Sward’s Ranch Classic 2020 - Driven by Innova Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Outside Norris, Montana, United States Sward’s Ranch Classic 2020 - Driven by Innova
Outside Norris, Montana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NEO Open 2020 Driven By INNOVA Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Warren, Ohio, United States NEO Open 2020 Driven By INNOVA
Warren, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- PRO Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia EDGL Karikasari - Holstre-Polli #1- PRO
Viljandi, Viljandimaa, Estonia
Pro-Am C-Tier
Corona Cup Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lakeville, Minnesota, United States Corona Cup
Lakeville, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Pretty Fly 120% Gävle i samarbete med Discsport Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 120% Gävle i samarbete med Discsport
Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #3 Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Break Out, Michiana! Summer Mini Series #3
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Will Hair Jun 19
Friday
Pro-Am C Abilene, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Will Hair
Abilene, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Back to the Future Jun 21
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Noblesville, Indiana, United States Back to the Future
Noblesville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Jackrabbit Throwdown Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Brookings, South Dakota, United States Jackrabbit Throwdown
Brookings, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – II – Pūčkoriai Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Vilnius, Lithuania Lietuvos diskgolfo taurė 2020 su Latitude 64 – II – Pūčkoriai
Vilnius, Lithuania
Pro-Am C-Tier
2020 Solstice Showdown Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairbanks, Alaska, United States 2020 Solstice Showdown
Fairbanks, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Welcome Back, Putter Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Omaha, Nebraska, United States Welcome Back, Putter
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sommerspretten Trønder Tour Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Trondheim, Norway Sommerspretten Trønder Tour
Trondheim, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
2020 Brewport Brewing Open Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am B Bridgeport , Connecticut, United States 2020 Brewport Brewing Open
Bridgeport , Connecticut, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
North Valley Series: Season Opener at Riverbend Park presented by Latitude 64 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Oroville, California, United States North Valley Series: Season Opener at Riverbend Park presented by Latitude 64
Oroville, California, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
CASA Cares Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eugene, Oregon, United States CASA Cares
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
No Foolin' on the Summer Solstice presented by DISCRAFT Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Dexter, Michigan, United States No Foolin' on the Summer Solstice presented by DISCRAFT
Dexter, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DisCap presents the J-Park Jammer XIII, Powered by Innova Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am B Coeymans, New York, United States DisCap presents the J-Park Jammer XIII, Powered by Innova
Coeymans, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The 2020 Colwich Cowskin Creek Classic Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Colwich, Kansas, United States The 2020 Colwich Cowskin Creek Classic
Colwich, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Solstice A Thon Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eden, New York, United States Solstice A Thon
Eden, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
St. Louis Open Jun 19-21
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am A Chesterfield, Missouri, United States St. Louis Open
Chesterfield, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
Prague Disc Golf open 2020 Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C/B Praha, Czech Republic Prague Disc Golf open 2020
Praha, Czech Republic
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
3rd Annual Father's Day Fling Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C Salem, Oregon, United States 3rd Annual Father's Day Fling
Salem, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Tyler A Holes "Flippin the Bird" Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States Tyler A Holes "Flippin the Bird"
Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Maverick DG: Crestview Cup pres. by Grip Equipment Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Topeka, Kansas, United States Maverick DG: Crestview Cup pres. by Grip Equipment
Topeka, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The HAM Championships Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Wilkesboro, North Carolina, United States The HAM Championships
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
IDGC Ironman Sponsored by Wicked Aces Disc Golf Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B appling, Georgia, United States IDGC Ironman Sponsored by Wicked Aces Disc Golf
appling, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Presents the Abilene Wild Hair Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Abilene, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Presents the Abilene Wild Hair
Abilene, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
City Of Pineville Presents: 34th Annual Louisiana State Championships Jun 19-21
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Pineville, Louisiana, United States City Of Pineville Presents: 34th Annual Louisiana State Championships
Pineville, Louisiana, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
FLING-A-THING PRO-AM DOUBLES Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am XC Brandenburg, Kentucky, United States FLING-A-THING PRO-AM DOUBLES
Brandenburg, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier
2020 Seven Oaks Summer Solstice Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Tennessee, United States 2020 Seven Oaks Summer Solstice Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Appalachian Ironman Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Maryville, Tennessee, United States The Appalachian Ironman
Maryville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
EverGreen Open Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Awandaw, South Carolina, United States EverGreen Open
Awandaw, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Fairmont Flyers Club Championship Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fairmont, West Virginia, United States Fairmont Flyers Club Championship
Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Saved by the Bull Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Centreville, Virginia, United States Saved by the Bull
Centreville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG Ladies Series Hornhattula (Powered by Prodigy) Jun 23
Tuesday
Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland NBDG Ladies Series Hornhattula (Powered by Prodigy)
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Pretty Fly 100% Valls Herrgård Jun 21
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 100% Valls Herrgård
Valls Herrgård, Gävle, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Wabash Cannonball Open #2 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wabash, Indiana, United States Wabash Cannonball Open #2
Wabash, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tyyni One Round Nevas Jun 23
Tuesday
Register Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni One Round Nevas
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Tyyni One Round Kartano Jun 22
Monday
Register Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni One Round Kartano
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
NBDG After Dawn Jun 21
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland NBDG After Dawn
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NBDG-X Jussin Kisat Jun 19-20
Fri-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sipoo, Finland NBDG-X Jussin Kisat
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sumter Showdown 8 Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sumter, South Carolina, United States Sumter Showdown 8
Sumter, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Firefighters Classic Jun 21
Sunday
Pro-Am C/B Troy, Michigan, United States Firefighters Classic
Troy, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
Kastaplast NK Discgolf 2020 Jun 20-21
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Heerenveen, Netherlands Kastaplast NK Discgolf 2020
Heerenveen, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Druid Hill Open Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baltimore, Maryland, United States Druid Hill Open
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Ditto Death March 3 Jun 20
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Hagerstown, Maryland, United States Ditto Death March 3
Hagerstown, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Double Trouble Flex at the Hollows North Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Double Trouble Flex at the Hollows North
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Double Trouble Flex at Birch Park Jun 19
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States Double Trouble Flex at Birch Park
Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
South Shore Summer Solstice Jun 20
Saturday
Pro-Am C Dayspring, Nova Scotia, Canada South Shore Summer Solstice
Dayspring, Nova Scotia, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier
Double Trouble Singles Play at Birch Park & Hollows North Jun 20
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Double Trouble Singles Play at Birch Park & Hollows North
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

June 24 - 30, 2020

Name Dates Status Classsort descending Tier Location Event
Beaver State Fling - National Tour Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro NT Estacada, Oregon, United States Beaver State Fling - National Tour
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Pro National Tour Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Piazza Open 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro C Raasepori, Finland Piazza Open 2020
Raasepori, Finland
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
33rd Berlin Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro B Berlin, Germany 33rd Berlin Open
Berlin, Germany
Pro B-Tier
DGPT - Dynamic Discs Open Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Emporia, Kansas, United States DGPT - Dynamic Discs Open
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
24th Annual Brent Hambrick Memorial Open presented by Discraft - AM Only Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Westerville, Ohio, United States 24th Annual Brent Hambrick Memorial Open presented by Discraft - AM Only
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGSC Points Series Kickoff At City Park Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Dunbar, West Virginia, United States DGSC Points Series Kickoff At City Park
Dunbar, West Virginia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tervan amatöörit 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Am C Tervakoski, Finland Tervan amatöörit 2020
Tervakoski, Finland
Am C-Tier
Toppilan Kevät AM Jun 27
Saturday
Am C Oulu, Finland Toppilan Kevät AM
Oulu, Finland
Am C-Tier
2020 Connecticut Amateur Disc Golf Championship Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am B Bristol/Southington/Manchester, Connecticut, United States 2020 Connecticut Amateur Disc Golf Championship
Bristol/Southington/Manchester, Connecticut, United States
Am B-Tier
NADGT Exclusive - Sunset Park Jun 27
Saturday
Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Am B Las Vegas, Nevada, United States NADGT Exclusive - Sunset Park
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Am B-Tier Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online
Amateur Series - Petäjävesi Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am C Petäjävesi, Finland Amateur Series - Petäjävesi
Petäjävesi, Finland
Am C-Tier
23rd Annual Daytona Open (Am's) Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am B Daytona Beach, Florida, United States 23rd Annual Daytona Open (Am's)
Daytona Beach, Florida, United States
Am B-Tier
Amateur Series - Joensuu Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Am C Joensuu, Finland Amateur Series - Joensuu
Joensuu, Finland
Am C-Tier
Mordor Am 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Am C Mikkeli, Finland Mordor Am 2020
Mikkeli, Finland
Am C-Tier
Spring Fling at Birch Park Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States Spring Fling at Birch Park
Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
ApeX Open (Dynamic Discs sponsored GDG $5K/$10K event) Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Coeur d Alene, Idaho, United States ApeX Open (Dynamic Discs sponsored GDG $5K/$10K event)
Coeur d Alene, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
ET#4 - NBDG Tyyni sponsored by Latitude 64 Jun 25-27
Thu-Sat
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Sipoo, Finland ET#4 - NBDG Tyyni sponsored by Latitude 64
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
High Plains Challenge Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Ft. Morgan, Colorado, United States High Plains Challenge
Ft. Morgan, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Svenska Amatörtouren #2 - Ale Gul Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden Svenska Amatörtouren #2 - Ale Gul
Ale Discgolfcenter, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Iron Range Classic Hosted By Airborn Disc Golf Emporium and Prodigy Disc Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Buhl, Minnesota, United States Iron Range Classic Hosted By Airborn Disc Golf Emporium and Prodigy Disc
Buhl, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Top of Texas Disc Golf Presents: Dalhart Dustbowl V Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Dalhart, Texas, United States Top of Texas Disc Golf Presents: Dalhart Dustbowl V
Dalhart, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
York Throwdown Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C York, Nebraska, United States York Throwdown
York, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Magic City Mega Bowl sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Birmingham, Alabama, United States Magic City Mega Bowl sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
6th Annual Legacy Trails Memorial Open Presented By Legacy Discs Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eagle Springs, North Carolina, United States 6th Annual Legacy Trails Memorial Open Presented By Legacy Discs
Eagle Springs, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kalamazoo Ladies Classic Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C/B Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States Kalamazoo Ladies Classic
Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
Spike Hyzer's: Tar River Round Up IX Presented By Discraft Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Franklinton, North Carolina, United States Spike Hyzer's: Tar River Round Up IX Presented By Discraft
Franklinton, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
13. Kellenhusen Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Kellenhusen, Germany 13. Kellenhusen Open
Kellenhusen, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
15th Annual Bayville Bash Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States 15th Annual Bayville Bash
Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Baked Potato Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Boise, Idaho, United States Baked Potato Open
Boise, Idaho, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Alberta Open XXV Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Calgary, Alberta, Canada Alberta Open XXV
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Tomato Toss 11 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Clinton, Mississippi, United States Tomato Toss 11
Clinton, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Treeze: The Rich Hughes #3127 Memorial driven by Innova Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bear, Delaware, United States Treeze: The Rich Hughes #3127 Memorial driven by Innova
Bear, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Breeze: The Nick Fede #468847 Memorial driven by Innova Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wilmington, Delaware, United States Breeze: The Nick Fede #468847 Memorial driven by Innova
Wilmington, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kommatti Open by Kurupiilo Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C Sodankylä, Finland Kommatti Open by Kurupiilo
Sodankylä, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Lady Open 2020 Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Raasepori, Finland Lady Open 2020
Raasepori, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
18th Fahrenheit Fling presented by Texas Chainwreck & ADGA Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am B Arlington, Texas, United States 18th Fahrenheit Fling presented by Texas Chainwreck & ADGA
Arlington, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
GREATER HOUSTON DISC GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP -Driven by Innova- presented by Gorilla Disc Golf- Baytown TX Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online Pro-Am B Baytown, Texas, United States GREATER HOUSTON DISC GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP -Driven by Innova- presented by Gorilla Disc Golf- Baytown TX
Baytown, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Unofficial Tournament ResultsRegister Online
Firecracker Fling 1: Central Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Central, South Carolina, United States Firecracker Fling 1: Central
Central, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Firecracker Fling 2: Dolly Cooper Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Greenville, South Carolina, United States Firecracker Fling 2: Dolly Cooper
Greenville, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Star Wars 2020 - Rogue Squadron Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Pitman, New Jersey, United States Star Wars 2020 - Rogue Squadron
Pitman, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
35th Annual Riverside Open Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Saint Cloud, Minnesota, United States 35th Annual Riverside Open
Saint Cloud, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
A Day at the Rez - Peninsula Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Iowa City, Iowa, United States A Day at the Rez - Peninsula
Iowa City, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Evergreen Open Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Goleta, California, United States Evergreen Open
Goleta, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Neosho River Open 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Chetopa, Kansas, United States Neosho River Open 2020
Chetopa, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Springvale Showdown 3 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cambridge, Minnesota, United States Springvale Showdown 3
Cambridge, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kinder Krusher - Intermediate & Recreational Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Millersville, Maryland, United States Kinder Krusher - Intermediate & Recreational
Millersville, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Kinder Krusher - Pro and Advanced Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Millersville, Maryland, United States Kinder Krusher - Pro and Advanced
Millersville, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Disc Over Deis sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dover, Ohio, United States Disc Over Deis sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Dover, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Spring Fling Flex at Birch Park Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Amherst, New Hampshire, United States Spring Fling Flex at Birch Park
Amherst, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Presents the Buffalo Chip Championship Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B McAlester, Oklahoma, United States Dynamic Discs Presents the Buffalo Chip Championship
McAlester, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Longest Day Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Carlisle , Pennsylvania, United States Longest Day
Carlisle , Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Pickle Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States 2020 Pickle Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 11th Annual Sweet Sugar Bottom Open by Vicious Circle Disc Golf and Friends of Coralville Lake Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C North Liberty / Solon, Iowa, United States The 11th Annual Sweet Sugar Bottom Open by Vicious Circle Disc Golf and Friends of Coralville Lake
North Liberty / Solon, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Latitude 64 Hostačov 2020 Vol.3 Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am C Skryje, Czech Republic Latitude 64 Hostačov 2020 Vol.3
Skryje, Czech Republic
Pro-Am C-Tier
Beaver State Fling - A-Tier Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am A Estacada, Oregon, United States Beaver State Fling - A-Tier
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Register Online
Not-so-Tyyni #1 - Sibbe Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #1 - Sibbe
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tyyni Fast Round Flex #1 Jun 25
Thursday
Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni Fast Round Flex #1
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Tyyni Fast Round Flex #2 Jun 26
Friday
Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Tyyni Fast Round Flex #2
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Not-so-Tyyni #3 - Keinukallio Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kerava, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #3 - Keinukallio
Kerava, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #2 - Ford Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #2 - Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #4 - Virvik Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #4 - Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Brent Anderson Memorial Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Leesburg, Virginia, United States Brent Anderson Memorial
Leesburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open Presented by Food Fitness You Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sterling, Illinois, United States IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open Presented by Food Fitness You
Sterling, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open (no Sunday this year) Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Sterling, Illinois, United States IOS #101 Sinnissippi Open (no Sunday this year)
Sterling, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
3rd Annual Austintown Open Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Austintown, Ohio, United States 3rd Annual Austintown Open
Austintown, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2020 Disc Baron Series: West Shore Showdown Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Scottville, Michigan, United States 2020 Disc Baron Series: West Shore Showdown
Scottville, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 15th Masters National Championship Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Miho, Ibaraki, Japan The 15th Masters National Championship
Miho, Ibaraki, Japan
Pro-Am B-Tier
Fish Pond Fling Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C North Adams, Massachusetts, United States Fish Pond Fling
North Adams, Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Throw at the Stone VI Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Macon, Georgia, United States Throw at the Stone VI
Macon, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
100 Holes From Hell 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Las Vegas, Nevada, United States 100 Holes From Hell 2020
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wisco Disco 2020 presented by Disc! On Ladies League Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C DeForest, Wisconsin, United States Wisco Disco 2020 presented by Disc! On Ladies League
DeForest, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
"King of the Lake" presented by DGA Jun 26-28
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B South Lake Tahoe, California, United States "King of the Lake" presented by DGA
South Lake Tahoe, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Evansville Open XIII Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Evansville, Indiana, United States Evansville Open XIII
Evansville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60) Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am B Traverse City, Michigan, United States Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MPO,MP50,FPO,FA1,FA2,FA3,FA4,MA2,MA4,MA40,MA60)
Traverse City, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2020 Infinite Discs Davis County Open Jun 26-27
Fri-Sat
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B West Point, Utah, United States 2020 Infinite Discs Davis County Open
West Point, Utah, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Not-so-Tyyni #5 - Keinukallio Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kerava, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #5 - Keinukallio
Kerava, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #6 - Virvik Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #6 - Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #7 - Sibbe Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #7 - Sibbe
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #8 - Ford Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #8 - Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #9 - Sibbe Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Sipoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #9 - Sibbe
Sipoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #10 - Ford Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Tuusula, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #10 - Ford
Tuusula, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #11 - Keinukallio Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kerava, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #11 - Keinukallio
Kerava, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Not-so-Tyyni #12 - Virvik Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Porvoo, Finland Not-so-Tyyni #12 - Virvik
Porvoo, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The 2020 Beauty, Beast, and the Bishop Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Parma hts, Ohio, United States The 2020 Beauty, Beast, and the Bishop
Parma hts, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Social C's #2- Bustin' Loose at the Roost Jun 25
Thursday
Register Online Pro-Am C Gordonsville, Virginia, United States Social C's #2- Bustin' Loose at the Roost
Gordonsville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Beaver State Bash at Buxton Woods Powered by Prodigy Disc Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Buxton, Oregon, United States Beaver State Bash at Buxton Woods Powered by Prodigy Disc
Buxton, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Premier Design : 8th Harmon Memorial Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fall Branch, Tennessee, United States Premier Design : 8th Harmon Memorial
Fall Branch, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lake Park Trophy 2020 Jun 27-28
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Ybbs an der Donau, Austria Lake Park Trophy 2020
Ybbs an der Donau, Austria
Pro-Am C-Tier
Pretty Fly 120% Kärsön i samarbete med Discsport Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kärsön, Stockholm-Ekerö, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 120% Kärsön i samarbete med Discsport
Kärsön, Stockholm-Ekerö, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Bill and Ted Go To Tyler Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C Tyler, Texas, United States Bill and Ted Go To Tyler
Tyler, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Bill and Ted Go To Tyler 2 Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am C Tyler, Texas, United States Bill and Ted Go To Tyler 2
Tyler, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Blaze Dayz 2020 Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Choctaw, Oklahoma, United States Blaze Dayz 2020
Choctaw, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Flex Flick Jun 26
Friday
Register Online Pro-Am C Nashville, Indiana, United States Flex Flick
Nashville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
2020 ACDGC Doo Dah Open Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wichita, Kansas, United States 2020 ACDGC Doo Dah Open
Wichita, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50) Jun 28
Sunday
Pro-Am B Traverse City, Michigan, United States Tilley's Open presented by Cheboygan Brewing Company (MP40,MP60,MA1,MA3,MA50)
Traverse City, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2nd Annual Flowerbox City Flex Start Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Neosho, Missouri, United States 2nd Annual Flowerbox City Flex Start
Neosho, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Socially Distant Flex Start at Ironworks Hills Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am C Winchester, Kentucky, United States The Socially Distant Flex Start at Ironworks Hills
Winchester, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
MCMB Flex Start Fun presented by Latitude 64 - Gardendale Jun 25
Thursday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mt Olive, Alabama, United States MCMB Flex Start Fun presented by Latitude 64 - Gardendale
Mt Olive, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
MCMB Flex Start Friday presented by Latitude 64 - Inverness Jun 26
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Birmingham, Alabama, United States MCMB Flex Start Friday presented by Latitude 64 - Inverness
Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Buffalo Run Jun 26
Friday
Pro-Am C McAlester, Oklahoma, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Buffalo Run
McAlester, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
MCMB Flex Start Saturday presented by Latitude 64 - Greg Carter Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Trussville , Alabama, United States MCMB Flex Start Saturday presented by Latitude 64 - Greg Carter
Trussville , Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
12th Annual Battle at Bell Park Jun 27
Saturday
Pro-Am B Greenwood, Arkansas, United States 12th Annual Battle at Bell Park
Greenwood, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
BYOP DOUBLES AT SELAH RANCH Jun 27
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Talco, Texas, United States BYOP DOUBLES AT SELAH RANCH
Talco, Texas, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Bittersweet Ridge Summer Opener Jun 28
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lewiston, Maine, United States Bittersweet Ridge Summer Opener
Lewiston, Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

July 01 - 07, 2020

Name Dates Status Classsort descending Tier Location Event
Sekaparifrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Mixed Doubles Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro XC Joensuu, Finland Sekaparifrisbeegolfin SM 2020 - Finnish National Mixed Doubles
Joensuu, Finland
Pro Experimental C Tier
ET#5 - Sula Open Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Langevåg, Norway ET#5 - Sula Open
Langevåg, Norway
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wild Card Open 2020 Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro B Tampere, Finland Wild Card Open 2020
Tampere, Finland
Pro B-Tier
DGPT - The Preserve Championship Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro A Clearwater, Minnesota, United States DGPT - The Preserve Championship
Clearwater, Minnesota, United States
Pro A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Queen City Amateur Championship Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Cincinnati, Ohio, United States Queen City Amateur Championship
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NADGT Exclusive - Fallasburg Jul 5
Sunday
Am B Lowell, Michigan, United States NADGT Exclusive - Fallasburg
Lowell, Michigan, United States
Am B-Tier
NBDG Amateurs Hiittenharju Jul 5
Sunday
Am C Harjavalta, Finland NBDG Amateurs Hiittenharju
Harjavalta, Finland
Am C-Tier
Amateur Series - Hämeenlinna Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Am C Hämeenlinna, Finland Amateur Series - Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Am C-Tier
Salo Spring open Tupuri Jul 5
Sunday
Am C Salo, Finland Salo Spring open Tupuri
Salo, Finland
Am C-Tier
Cherryland's #2 NADGT Exclusive - Dexter DGC Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Dexter, Oregon, United States Cherryland's #2 NADGT Exclusive - Dexter DGC
Dexter, Oregon, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Silver Cup XX Amateurs presented by Discmania & Rollin' Ridge (GDG $5K/$10K event) Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Two Rivers, Wisconsin, United States Silver Cup XX Amateurs presented by Discmania & Rollin' Ridge (GDG $5K/$10K event)
Two Rivers, Wisconsin, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Eesti Harrastajate Meistrivõistlused Discgolfis 2020 Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Am C Alutaguse, Ida-Virumaa, Estonia Eesti Harrastajate Meistrivõistlused Discgolfis 2020
Alutaguse, Ida-Virumaa, Estonia
Am C-Tier
DG1 Presents: Blockhouse Independence Day Amateur Revolution Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States DG1 Presents: Blockhouse Independence Day Amateur Revolution
Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
MOB Shootout Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am A Dexter, Michigan, United States MOB Shootout
Dexter, Michigan, United States
Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sesongstart Sula Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C LANGEVAAG, Norway Sesongstart Sula
LANGEVAAG, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
RevolutionRace Tour #9 - Skatås Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Skatås Göteborg, Sweden RevolutionRace Tour #9 - Skatås
Skatås Göteborg, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
Midland Open - MPO MP50 FPO MA40 MA60 MA2 MA4 FA1 FA40 FA2 FA3 Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C/B Midland, Michigan, United States Midland Open - MPO MP50 FPO MA40 MA60 MA2 MA4 FA1 FA40 FA2 FA3
Midland, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
Independence Day Open Jul 3
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Eden, New York, United States Independence Day Open
Eden, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Midland Open - MP40 MA1 MA50 MA3 JRS Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am C/B Midland, Michigan, United States Midland Open - MP40 MA1 MA50 MA3 JRS
Midland, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
2nd Skull Open Jul 4
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C WETASKIWIN, Alberta, Canada 2nd Skull Open
WETASKIWIN, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
8th Annual Patriot Classic Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B American Fork, Utah, United States 8th Annual Patriot Classic
American Fork, Utah, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Big Hill King Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Gunzesried / Ofterschwang, Germany Big Hill King
Gunzesried / Ofterschwang, Germany
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Spamtown Open Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am C Austin, Minnesota, United States Spamtown Open
Austin, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Let Freedom Fling Flex Start Jul 3
Friday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Neosho, Missouri, United States Let Freedom Fling Flex Start
Neosho, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Jury-N-July Presents the Brent Eddie Memorial - Driven By Innova Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Moore, Oklahoma, United States Jury-N-July Presents the Brent Eddie Memorial - Driven By Innova
Moore, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Throwmore : The Return of Model City Madness Part 1 Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Kingsport, Tennessee, United States Throwmore : The Return of Model City Madness Part 1
Kingsport, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Battle in the Bend - Open, Intermediate, Am Masters Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am B Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Battle in the Bend - Open, Intermediate, Am Masters
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Battle in the Bend - Recreational, Advanced, Pro Masters Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am B Mishawaka, Indiana, United States Battle in the Bend - Recreational, Advanced, Pro Masters
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Spring Runoff 2020 - Powered by Prodigy Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada Spring Runoff 2020 - Powered by Prodigy
Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
DGPT - The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage Pro-Am A Fairview, Oregon, United States DGPT - The Portland Open presented by Bevel Craft Brewing
Fairview, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister OnlineVideo Coverage
Perkerson Park Open 2020 Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Atlanta, Georgia, United States Perkerson Park Open 2020
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Hokkaido Open Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Yakumo, Hokkaido, Japan The Hokkaido Open
Yakumo, Hokkaido, Japan
Pro-Am B-Tier
Spike Hyzer's: Riverbend Open III Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Louisburg, North Carolina, United States Spike Hyzer's: Riverbend Open III
Louisburg, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Independence day Open I Jul 4
Saturday
Pro-Am C cypress, Texas, United States Independence day Open I
cypress, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
THE Woodland Bear Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States THE Woodland Bear
Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Hyvinkään Heinäpaali Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Hyvinkää, Finland Hyvinkään Heinäpaali
Hyvinkää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flex-start Friend-zy @ 2MRX Driven by Innova Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Beaver, Pennsylvania, United States Flex-start Friend-zy @ 2MRX Driven by Innova
Beaver, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Freedom Flight - Granbury Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Granbury, Texas, United States Freedom Flight - Granbury
Granbury, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Conejo Disc Golf Pro/Am Presented by Legacy Discs Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Thousand Oaks, California, United States Conejo Disc Golf Pro/Am Presented by Legacy Discs
Thousand Oaks, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Mistrovství České republiky Uničov 2020 Jul 4-6
Sat-Mon
Pro-Am XB Uničov, Czech Republic Mistrovství České republiky Uničov 2020
Uničov, Czech Republic
Pro-Am Experimental B-Tier
KDGA Chairman's Tournament Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Guryongpo, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea KDGA Chairman's Tournament
Guryongpo, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea
Pro-Am C-Tier
Pretty Fly 100% Rudan Jul 4
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Rudan, Stockholm-Haninge, Sweden, Sweden Pretty Fly 100% Rudan
Rudan, Stockholm-Haninge, Sweden, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Swedish Championships Lag SM (Swedish National Team Championship) Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am XA/XC Örebro, Sweden Swedish Championships Lag SM (Swedish National Team Championship)
Örebro, Sweden
Pro-Am Experimental A/C Tier
Kaakon Kingi Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kotka & Pyhtää, Finland Kaakon Kingi
Kotka & Pyhtää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Independance Open II presented by Ideal Discs @ North Park Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Haltom City, Texas, United States Independance Open II presented by Ideal Discs @ North Park
Haltom City, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
26th Quarry Park Open Jul 4-5
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Leamington Spa, United Kingdom 26th Quarry Park Open
Leamington Spa, United Kingdom
Pro-Am B-Tier
10th Annual Canadian Masters Jul 5
Sunday
Pro-Am B St Thomas, Ontario, Canada 10th Annual Canadian Masters
St Thomas, Ontario, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier
2020 FREEDOM FLIGHT!!! Jul 4
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C toledo, Ohio, United States 2020 FREEDOM FLIGHT!!!
toledo, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Battle at Bush Park 2 Presented By Vela's Restaurant & Lounge - Driven by Innova Discs Jul 5
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Joliet, Illinois, United States Battle at Bush Park 2 Presented By Vela's Restaurant & Lounge - Driven by Innova Discs
Joliet, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Oulu Open 2020 Jul 3-5
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Oulu, Finland Oulu Open 2020
Oulu, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
5th Annual Johnson Park Championship Presented Discraft Jul 4
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Walker, Michigan, United States 5th Annual Johnson Park Championship Presented Discraft
Walker, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online