Main Menu

Next Adventure's Clash on the Columbia

Next Adventure's Clash on the Columbia


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
BAm107

Advanced (22)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1165.00Crist Garcia36033914379313010513498932133
2157.50Eddie Florance400843989733100033100629134
3150.00Brice Lang4031235966379313498930136
4142.50Sam Gibson30030944379313210173597333137
5135.00Ryan Williams347769633793135966389220110
6127.50Dan Major401319204088034983379390111
6127.50Chris Ozanich3857492733100035966438390111
8112.50Jacob Rogers3938360113
8112.50Joey Moro405013989738914369560113
8112.50Eric Langsam339999223498340880399060113
8112.50Jason Mcgrew324149453989735966399060113
1282.50Tewa Phimmasone356848823498339897418720114
1282.50Will Larson295789423989737931389220114
1282.50Jeremy Fancher252459484088036949389220114
1560.00Patrick Darr304889014382940880349890117
1560.00Dennis Axmacher298539294186340880369560117
1745.00Tony Skrivanek386539333694939897438390118
1837.50Jason Back393889173989741863418720121
1930.00Bart Yanoch271809383891444812458050127
200.00Victor Cervantes2545595238914418639990DNF
200.00Jered Larsen3888193040880349839990DNF
200.00Benjamin Cooper3488390942846408809990DNF

Advanced Women (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
127.00Jessie Ziegler292908264481245795428560131
222.50Jamie Gibson318848144284644812458050131
222.50Celeste Scandiffio342557644382943829458050131
413.50Dana Yanoch315597994481244812458050133
59.00Rachel Hermansen348317764382946778467890135
64.50Cindy Mcmahan377167694677841863497380136

Advanced Masters (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
148.00Jeff Elliott1639483694934983369560106
242.00Matt Roller51579383891436949349890108
336.00Nick Repar172739393793137931369560110
430.00Stuart Hicks184669283891434983399060111
524.00Stan Herzog188959333793138914379390112
618.00Gawain Stern188339183694939897408890115
712.00Jeff Hemmerling159299403891438914408890116
86.00Mark Greiner4339430125

Advanced Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
113.50Dave Magin3937420118
29.00Ray Rothrock3841410120
34.50Rick Spangler381534677843829418720130

Intermediate (25)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1150.00Mark Greiner jr3536340105
2144.00Jesse Ingram3857385337931331000399060109
3138.00George Bodiroga3835370110
3138.00Roger Mulcahy3737360110
5126.00Joel Jones419753793137931399060113
6120.00Kristopher Pine402853793142846369560115
6120.00Steven Sands387958983694944812359730115
6120.00Nicholas Clark3640390115
9102.00Michael Gordon385268744088036949408890116
1096.00Gyce Martin4236390117
1190.00Jason Sauermilch4038400118
1284.00Michael Anderson3845370120
1378.00George Yeager398504088045795379390122
1378.00Justin Gross3842420122
1378.00Scott Belknap3741440122
1660.00Ben Hudson402904284639897428560123
1754.00Chase Estep3945430127
1848.00Logan Robinson412344439460129
1942.00David Zimmerman401644382943829448220130
1942.00Aaron Powell4242460130
1942.00Lucas Dumont4343440130
2224.00Eric Wilberscheid4344460133
230.00Steven Horton4026592242846418639990DNF
230.00Weela Lowell46459990DNF
230.00Jason Clark41399990DNF

Intermediate Women (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
121.00Sam Kokanee Campbell402687844677846778448220136
218.00Tiffany Porter4844460138
315.00Shawn Wilberscheid4946490144
412.00Tassia Bronston393517064776149726497380145
412.00Erika Best408084874350709477720145
66.00Amber Cochran383047514972646778517050146
73.00Caroline Knueppel5345490147

Recreational (19)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
185.50Dennis Gates3637390112
281.00Cory Dawkins3642370115
376.50Jeremy Beckwith3741400118
376.50Ryan Lubke4140370118
567.50Carl Roush3841410120
567.50Bill Robins3941400120
567.50Nate Clark3937440120
854.00Josh Cunanan4041400121
854.00Joe Kaper3841420121
1045.00Jakob Smith3840440122
1045.00Morgan Rothrock4336430122
1236.00Chris Cordova4039440123
1236.00Ryan Elston4140420123
1236.00Aaron Gates4138440123
1522.50Jason Yecny4141430125
1618.00Brian Loy4439430126
1618.00Dave Walker378907774186342846438390126
189.00Spencer Carson4643410130
194.50Jordan Yent408124874348743408890136

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
14.50Lesley Darr5654560166
22.30Amy Parks5756560169

Novice (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
124.00Andrew Buckner402887414382942846467890131
221.00Jay Rothrock4343460132
318.00Jake-e Swan406594579545795438390133
415.00Michael Ritchey4745460138
512.00Chris Mcrae4749430139
512.00Chris Pattullo4647460139
76.00Steve Mcmahan398317864874347761487550143
83.00Josh Christian5646510153

Junior I Boys (2)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
16.00Delbert Greiner4541420128
23.00Riley Carson4550440139

Junior II Boys (3)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
16.80Pat Barcus5251480151
24.50Caleb Younk5451530158
32.30Easten Haglund6971710211

Junior II Girls (2)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
14.50Breanna Garcia5653540163
22.30Aeri Garcia6159560176