Main Menu

Sierra Shootout

Sierra Shootout


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
BAm62

Advanced (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1150.00Eric Drake147819485095947100852977451045194
2142.50Scott Miller27917945519474899653967491003201
3135.00Matt Richards50485352203
4127.50Levi Keilty1791394252935499855198752971204
5120.00Jason Denten2644794952935489965297754950206
6112.50Ryan Bertoncini2167994454911509745396751982208
7105.00Derek Billings2896591854911509745396752971209
897.50Sparky Kerns2673195750959519625594656929212
990.00Chris Edwards2442896151947509745891554950213
990.00Ben Caton2700392449971578945594652971213
1175.00Brian Dyrdahl51515656214
1267.50Sean Currier1957994353923529515594657919217
1360.00Jeff Jones2153995054911539405594656929218
1452.50Eric Edwards2161693355899598725396753961220
1545.00Arjang Mirzadegan2599694555899559175495659897223
1637.50Raymond Barrite1338356888598725396758908226
1730.00Donnie Miller2628491760840559175693659897230
1822.50Matt Werley52576663238
190.00Brandon Sy26288955588645394053967999DNF
190.00Rob Counts29035906519475394063864999DNF

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
113.50Kristy King2772584253923598726584359897236
29.00Lorien White2630480058864618496683360887245
34.50Kari Rose2504578462816628387178173750268

Advanced Masters (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
178.00Walter Langford25582905519475196255946491003206
272.00Tom Mcgraw2594993751947539405495655940213
366.00Dave Sterrett1457892250959559175891555940218
460.00Ray Birch2228691753923549285792558908222
554.00Mark Whittingslow7039912461007588835891561876223
554.00Mike Joplin2591591953923569065693658908223
742.00Chip Frink2364187754911549285792559897224
836.00Dan Rea2624189654911608605891555940227
930.00Bill Babishoff305750959598726188459897229
1024.00Roger Whitestone2110791654911598726089457919230
1118.00John Podani54546066234
1118.00Mark Bohn sr.2617588257876549286584358908234
136.00Mike Tirey2629090459852588837079167813254

Intermediate (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
166.00Les Swift2663991351947539405495653961211
260.00Chris Lafond2808691052935569065495657919219
354.00James Rick Birabent2952255899598725396758908225
448.00Keith Thorne54605755226
542.00Ben Fairley2358090654911549286089460887228
636.00Scott Gideon3071355899569066386457919231
636.00Chris Warych2407985053923569065891564845231
824.00Tony Brewster2717086757876569066188462866236
918.00Moon Johnson2172789558864618496188458908238
1012.00Taylor Bertoncini2840584557876588836089464845239
116.00Tyler Sparks61596065245

Intermediate Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
16.00Darla Thomas2771567870721766797969972760297
23.00Anne Farrell2663862970721717368266876718299

Recreational (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
136.00Josh Fluke2793385553923569065792565834231
231.50Mark Bohn jr.2617686355899588836287458908233
327.00Evan Carlos59616671257
422.50Sirkus 62676268259
518.00Justin Verseput61686965263
518.00Chadd Thompson63716663263
79.00Travis Mickel64667767274
80.00Kyle Sturgeon5355999999DNF

Junior II Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
111.30Zack Beaudet61656568259
29.00Tommy Robinson63687267270
36.80Michael Birabent2952373685628386584371771271
44.50Tyler Birabent2952474673638268068867813284
52.30Koby Kerns9394123115425