Main Menu

Moravský Krumlov 2021

Moravský Krumlov 2021


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.90$76316-Jun-2021 07:25:03 CEST19-Jun-2021 20:30:51 CEST

Unofficial Results

Open (45)

Petr Striegler #89634
Amateur
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Jakub Semerád #91925
Professional
Žleby, Czech Republic
Jakub Kudrna #77879
Professional
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Robin Kanok #77762
Professional
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Bohdan Bílek #80134
Professional
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Libor Havlícek #81179
Professional
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Michael Rádl #80009
Professional
Brno, Czech Republic
Radek Dostál #78063
Professional
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Petr Masník #89187
Professional
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Krystof Novak #55426
Professional
Stary Jicin, Czech Republic
Daniel Konecný #77759
Professional
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Petr Bujnosek #61660
Amateur
Jiříkov, Czech Republic
Radek Hruza #136279
Professional
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Petr Mrázek #114642
Amateur
Sviadnov, Czech Republic
Jakub Dostál #78064
Amateur
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Pavel Sedlak #129758
Professional
Habartov, Czech Republic
Jakub Knápek #68237
Professional
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Patrik Haluza #145365
Professional
Zlín, Czech Republic
Jakub Vesely #102611
Professional
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Petr Hánel #80808
Amateur
Brno, Czech Republic
Lukas Landa #122650
Amateur
Prague, Czech Republic
Václav Fischer #91788
Professional
Opava, Czech Republic
Jakub Koštel #115203
Amateur
Praha, Czech Republic
Marek Waleczek #69034
Amateur
Havířov, Czech Republic
František Trenz #75176
Professional
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Zdeněk Gothard #131393
Amateur
Brno, Czech Republic
Jakub Vondra #122320
Professional
Brno, Czech Republic
Jiri Macku #99773
Amateur
Lysice, Czech Republic
Filip Conk #137217
Amateur
Praha Vrsovice, Czech Republic
Tomáš Zavřel #180190
Amateur
Brno, Czech Republic
Tomáš Valík #113212
Amateur
Opava, Czech Republic
Michal Kundera #136602
Amateur
Hošťálková, Czech Republic
Ales Cervinka #131625
Professional
Liberec 25, Czech Republic
Jindrich Ottl #116509
Professional
Prague, Czech Republic
Jakub Hošek #130320
Amateur
Prague, Czech Republic
Miroslav Lipták #141508
Amateur
Golčův Jeníkov, Czech Republic
Vít Bielka #147123
Amateur
Zlín, Czech Republic
Jakub Packovský #115512
Amateur
Ostrava Zábřeh, Czech Republic
Tomáš Mikulica #91834
Amateur
Kobylí, Czech Republic
Jan Pajurek #111333
Amateur
Brno, Czech Republic
Roman Jedlička #181760
Professional
Brno, Czech Republic
Matěj Pouc #147130
Amateur
Luleč, Czech Republic
Jan Dosedel #133670
Amateur
Dolni Ujezd, Czech Republic
Adam Krapa #152131
Amateur
Hluk, Czech Republic
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Petr Striegler89634974-20525553160
2Jakub Semerád919251007-19545255161$80
3Jakub Kudrna77879966-17545653163$60
4Robin Kanok77762936-14555754166$39
4Bohdan Bílek80134995-14565456166$39
4Libor Havlícek81179952-14555556166$39
7Michael Rádl80009980-13555359167$27
8Radek Dostál78063962-11515860169$24
9Petr Masník89187949-10575558170$21
10Krystof Novak55426988-9575955171$17
10Daniel Konecný77759973-9585756171$17
10Petr Bujnosek61660927-9585459171
13Radek Hruza136279952-8585856172
14Petr Mrázek114642978-5566059175
15Jakub Dostál78064976-4556556176
16Pavel Sedlak129758950-3635460177
16Jakub Knápek682371005-3536361177
18Patrik Haluza145365937-1595565179
19Jakub Vesely102611948+1556165181
20Petr Hánel80808948+2586163182
20Lukas Landa122650937+2595964182
22Václav Fischer91788947+3616161183
22Jakub Koštel115203911+3566562183
22Marek Waleczek69034921+3595965183
22František Trenz75176952+3565770183
26Zdeněk Gothard131393888+6616362186
26Jakub Vondra122320921+6616263186
28Jiri Macku99773866+8646163188
29Ondrej Trojanek+9665964189
29Filip Conk137217927+9616068189
31Tomáš Zavřel180190+10666361190
31Tomáš Valík113212888+10626761190
33Michal Kundera136602895+11626366191
34Ales Cervinka131625921+18696663198
34Jindrich Ottl116509894+18676467198
36Jakub Hošek130320897+19646174199
37Miroslav Lipták141508842+20666767200
38Vít Bielka147123892+21716763201
38Jakub Packovský115512897+21666966201
40Tomáš Mikulica91834858+25696571205
41Jan Pajurek111333859+26637370206
42Roman Jedlička181760+27686871207
43Matěj Pouc147130838+32736970212
44Jan Dosedel133670819+38746975218
45Adam Krapa152131826+39687675219

Open Women (9)

Eliška Bártková #86224
Professional
Nový Jičín, Czech Republic
Nikola Moravcová #125069
Professional
Cerhenice, Czech Republic
Petra Krížová #103613
Amateur
Kobylí, Czech Republic
Martina Kalinová #91716
Amateur
Praha 8, Czech Republic
Iveta Mikulicová #115522
Amateur
Kobylí, Czech Republic
Veronika Fabíková #101010
Amateur
Brno, Czech Republic
Teresa Poučová #181811
Professional
Luleč, Czech Republic
Klára Štodtová #135677
Amateur
Šumperk, Czech Republic
Simona Housová #177654
Amateur
Zlín, Czech Republic
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Eliška Bártková86224873+7656359187$48
2Nikola Moravcová125069856+10656461190$30
3Petra Krížová103613800+30696873210
4Martina Kalinová91716+31697072211
5Iveta Mikulicová115522807+35727370215
6Veronika Fabíková101010839+40746977220
7Teresa Poučová181811+44777473224
8Klára Štodtová135677783+65818084245
9Simona Housová177654681+76838885256

Pro Masters 40+ (16)

Marek Šrom #100772
Professional
Brno, Czech Republic
Martin Malý #113434
Professional
Kladno, Czech Republic
Tomáš Dostál #101286
Professional
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tomáš Havlícek #89994
Professional
Tetčice, Czech Republic
Libor Juřena #176907
Professional
Břeclav, Czech Republic
Ondřej Vojtášek #89838
Amateur
Paseka, Czech Republic
Martin Mozola #89209
Amateur
Bratislava, Slovakia
Jiří Kvita #116573
Amateur
Frenštát Pod Radhoštěm, Czech Republic
Jirka Raška #88790
Professional
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Roman Ševcík #110100
Amateur
Brno, Czech Republic
Ondřej Novák #105359
Amateur
Prachatice, Czech Republic
Petr Zahradka #71241
Amateur
Dlouhá Loučka, Czech Republic
Lukáš Kocí #84146
Professional
Moravský Krumlov, Czech Republic
Stanislav Václavík #88674
Professional
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Oskar Hesek #146419
Amateur
Zlín, Czech Republic
David Hegr #145530
Amateur
Lulec, Czech Republic
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Marek Šrom100772959-6606054174$64
2Martin Malý113434933-4625559176$44
3Tomáš Dostál101286954-2675358178$30
4Tomáš Havlícek89994922+1596260181$22
5Libor Juřena176907935+2605864182$18
6Ondřej Vojtášek89838930+5616361185
7Martin Mozola89209856+20656669200
8Jiří Kvita116573845+21667065201
8Jirka Raška88790889+21646968201
10Roman Ševcík110100889+22676867202
10Ondřej Novák105359866+22676570202
12Petr Zahradka71241880+23656573203
13Lukáš Kocí84146920+25606283205
14Stanislav Václavík88674891+30657075210
15Oskar Hesek146419847+39737373219
16David Hegr145530818+43668077223

Pro Masters 50+ (13)

Daniel Vecer #66296
Professional
Štíty, Czech Republic
Karel Kolár #96360
Professional
Liberec, Czech Republic
Pavel Votický #104795
Professional
Kostomlaty Pod Milešovkou, Czech Republic
Karel Hlava #68000
Amateur
Kraliky, Czech Republic
Pavel Marišinec #88799
Professional
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Jirka Provazník #88878
Amateur
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Vlastimil Janda #91817
Amateur
Kobylí, Czech Republic
Radek Cizmar #88787
Professional
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Viktor Harásek #112802
Amateur
Olomouc, Czech Republic
Martin Slizek #36019
Amateur
Prague, Czech Republic
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Daniel Vecer66296932+4576166184$59
2Karel Kolár96360882+12646266192$38
3Pavel Votický104795885+13646366193$27
4Jozef Čierny+19696763199$20
5Karel Hlava68000877+22686866202
6Pavel Marišinec88799890+23716567203
6Jirka Provazník88878884+23647267203
8Vlastimil Janda91817841+30707268210
8Ivo Šimek+30667074210
10Radek Cizmar88787843+31667174211
11Viktor Harásek112802850+48767577228
12Josef Vejvalka+63818082243
13Martin Slizek360198927365999DNF

Junior ≤18 (7)

Martin Štípek #99760
Amateur
Dlouhá Loučka, Czech Republic
Tomáš Mozola #103693
Amateur
Bratislava, Slovakia
Jan Janku #89790
Amateur
Přerov, Czech Republic
Matyáš Bareš #129605
Amateur
Pyšely, Czech Republic
Martin Opršal #103677
Amateur
Brno, Czech Republic
David Kolarík #134804
Amateur
Valašské Meziříčí, Czech Republic
Kristián Kvita #116574
Amateur
Frenštát Pod Radhoštěm, Czech Republic
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
Discgolfové hřiště Moravský Krumlov - 2021 Tournament layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,100 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Martin Štípek99760956-8585559172
2Tomáš Mozola103693900-8565759172
3Jan Janku89790934-1586358179
4Matyáš Bareš129605907E616059180
5Martin Opršal103677896+6636459186
6David Kolarík134804936+10596566190
7Kristián Kvita116574885+13626665193