Main Menu

Skogen Diskgolfbane Fundraiser

Skogen Diskgolfbane Fundraiser


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

PDGA Live Live scores & stats at PDGA Live »

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.2813-Jun-2021 16:28:44 CEST15-Jun-2021 18:45:17 CEST

Unofficial Results

Open (27)

Jens Anders Eriksen #84559
Professional
Lillehammer, Norway
Ole Tom Eriksen #85911
Professional
Lillehammer, Norway
Hans Bjørnsgaard #145490
Amateur
Hamar, Norway
Eirik Johansen #167161
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Halvor Tjøntveit #138857
Amateur
Svene, Norway
Thorbjørn Viberg #98809
Professional
Ridabu, Norway
Kristian Gryt #37125
Professional
Lillehammer, Norway
Vebjørn Havn Evensen #96753
Professional
Åsmarka, Norway
Lasse Mikael Løvli #138942
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Jonas Ødegård #168706
Amateur
Hamar, Norway
Peder Solheim #181812
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Anders Ladehaug #146163
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Ole-Gunnar Kjos #168665
Amateur
Elverum, Norway
Simen Kristoffersen #108001
Amateur
Kapp, Norway
Erik Pedersen #167860
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Lars Magnus Nomerstad #167757
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Bjørn Andreas Laugerud #138905
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Pål-Håkon Bjørtomt #146177
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Lars Pavenstadt #152437
Amateur
Mesnali, Norway
Jon Brenden #146040
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Theodor Smerkerud #170030
Amateur
Hamar, Norway
Tom Bjørnsletten #98805
Professional
Lillehammer, Norway
Thomas Bræin #146496
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Jørgen Vagle #137865
Amateur
Lillehammer, Norway
Skogen Diskgolfbane - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,026 m
Skogen Diskgolfbane - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,026 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jens Anders Eriksen84559913-35796558954115
2Ole Tom Eriksen85911910+15994760936119
3Hans Bjørnsgaard145490915+66192863908124
3Eirik Johansen167161884+66093764898124
5Halvor Tjøntveit138857856+86490062917126
6Thorbjørn Viberg98809904+106886260936128
6Kristian Gryt37125913+106589163908128
8Vebjørn Havn Evensen96753911+126787263908130
8Lasse Mikael Løvli138942842+126589165889130
10Jonas Ødegård168706+146688166879132
10Lars Bjørnsgaard+146589167870132
12Peder Solheim181812+166886266879134
13Anders Ladehaug146163879+186886268861136
14Jon Kvisberglien+197084467870137
14Ole-Gunnar Kjos168665860+196688171833137
16Simen Kristoffersen108001880+206688172823138
17Erik Pedersen167860+267678868861144
18Lars Magnus Nomerstad167757+277282573814145
19Bjørn Andreas Laugerud138905856+297777870842147
19Gaute Falklev+297777870842147
21Pål-Håkon Bjørtomt146177810+307480674804148
22Lars Pavenstadt152437+337678875795151
22Jon Brenden146040733+337480677776151
24Theodor Smerkerud170030865+348075072823152
25Tom Bjørnsletten98805799+387678880748156
26Thomas Bræin146496+458570478767163
27Jørgen Vagle137865747+527777893626170

Open Women (1)

Ingvild Lønvik #118782
Professional
Lillehammer, Norway
Skogen Diskgolfbane - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,026 m
Skogen Diskgolfbane - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,026 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ingvild Lønvik118782859+196787270842137