Main Menu

ET#2 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy

ET#2 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
APro/Am16020-Jan-2020 20:13:41 UTC

Open (53)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityStateCountry
Maxime Tanghe83991005Braine L'alleudBE
Kristian Bengtsson86771006AlingsåsSE
Heimir Gudbergsson8683981AalborgDK
Karl Johan Nybo289031026CopenhagenDK
Tony Ferro335511016OekingenCH
Jesper Buchhardt34695956SilkeborgDK
Jerome Braun350751012BerlinDE
Victor Braun35076982PotsdamDE
Jeppe Ask Sørensen36474966København NDK
Eagle Wynne McMahon378171049BoulderCOUS
Martin Spliid38487999HørsholmDK
Kristian Spliid404301004OdderDK
Tobias Östling424921015V FrölundaSE
Henrik Johansen42493994KungsbackaSE
Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859982BerlinDE
Gunars Grundmanis43605947RigaLV
David Swärd43930967VästervikSE
Troels Rene Rasmussen46140958TrustrupDK
Torsten Baus47146975PotsdamDE
Ralf Hüpper47157975KölnDE
Anton Kappling48163963FalunSE
Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen51705955KokkedalDK
Niklas Eriksson51961955LørenskogNO
Daniel Maier53374952SchalchenAT
Emile Barbe573661007GenèveCH
Johan Amenda59097963StenungsundSE
Henric Hagman597691008HelsingborgSE
Bjørn Aastradsen60159954ValbyDK
Philip Hee60625962Kbh SvDK
Benedikt Heiß62922999BerlinDE
Albert Hytten64226976København SDK
Mads Schmidt67907962BirkerødDK
Sebastian Pauli75608977EnglerupDK
Erik Gustafsson76269969VästervikSE
Søren Handrup76940940Aarhus NDK
Florian Lingenhel77589986InnsbruckAT
Filip Sköld78592947MalmöSE
Johan Gehrisch78593967LundSE
Johan Larsson78595977LundSE
Elias Gripler79004986JohanneshovSE
Romet Keskla80065950KärdlaEE
Evgeni Smirnov81057942Kuusalu / HarjumaaEE
Linus Carlsson820981014BoråsSE
Tom Erik Kristiansen83906973HamarNO
Jason Valentin Christensen85279942VanløseDK
Aigars Ancans85977953RigaLV
Stanislaus Amann87790983WaldAT
Yngve Mæland92314982SolaNO
Josef Berg95050978BoråsSE
Simon Kappling96353973BestorpSE
Magnus Galsgård Petersen99934947BrønshøjDK
Pelle Bror Carlsson101002963BoråsSE
Nicolai Michaelsen105312965København øDK

Open Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Natalie Holloköi4455925WinterthurCH
Sofie Björlycke35321928VänersborgSE
Antonia Faber65876924StahnsdorfDE
Maris Perendi86494921TallinnEE

Pro Masters 40+ (23)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Anders Swärd53101005VästervikSE
Martin Jenny8446965BaselCH
Al Fleming8919971Frederiksberg CDK
Kristian Engsig-Karup8924933GistrupDK
Sinus Frank25808906HvidovreDK
Jörg Eberts35078984GreifswaldDE
Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen38483928København ØDK
Robert Pålsson38492959MalmöSE
Magnus Ellström38495909LundSE
Thomas Rasmussen40431992AalborgDK
Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen42176930FårupDK
Richard Kappling44666979BestorpSE
Martin Doerken48377983Berlin KreuzbergDE
Jori Löytynoja52136957OuluFI
Bob Nørgaard60622945FrederiksbergDK
Sascha Görtz62592943AusackerDE
Peter Kofoed68082962København VDK
Andreas Martin77143902SalzgitterDE
Eddie Z Velevski78835960LundSE
Reima Riihimäki80392929OuluFI
Michael Waidhofer82011966WienAT
Lucca Seipenbusch85026976Wartenberg RohrbachDE
Johan Kjellberg89702908HalmstadSE

Pro Masters Women 40+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Lena Brammer Klokmose8674886BrønderslevDK
Lydie Hellgren24010889RyDK
Iben I. M. Blaabjerg41991857Randers SØDK
Susann Fischer42850890PotsdamDE
Julia Burkhardt47150872WinterthurCH
Birgit Lingenhel70932860InnsbruckAT

Pro Masters 50+ (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Søren Sejr Larsen3277965EspergærdeDK
Mike Beckmann3436914GöteborgSE
Torbjörn Svensson3438920LerumSE
George Braun3704948StahnsdorfDE
Stefan Swärd5308940VästervikSE
Morten Ivø8556892IshøjDK
Jakob Burkard29091962SilkeborgDK
Johnny Lillelund30978909RyomgårdDK
Tom Mathiesen35790936Rungsted KystDK
Johan Stensmar51181940SkummeslövsstrandSE
Robert Liljeström51182940HässleholmSE
Magnus Rengman68995897KristianstadSE
Mehdi Boukarabila69452977St Laurent BlangyFR
Stefan Sørensen80954903SkælskørDK
Jens Rud81059938EsbjergDK
Arno Lingenhel82047942InnsbruckAT
Morten Sandorff98976883BirkerødDK

Pro Masters 60+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Anders Svensson1582908TrollhättanSE
Thomas Olsson31701859ÄngelholmSE
Erling Vestergård44506883HelsingørDK
Per Christensen119554881Vallensbæk StrandDK

Advanced (50)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Janus Hajslund34415940Frederiksberg CDK
Gérard Morin34635914BobignyFR
Johan Berg42334942Odense CDK
Anders Wendt-Larsen44507913VirumDK
Robin Berggren50428934KävlingeSE
Johan Stihl-Andersson61122923EslövSE
Malte Cohrs62374967HamburgDE
Thomas Jahn62376905HamburgDE
Kristian Norén63522919MalmöSE
Christofer Nyberg63532912OxieSE
Benjamin Boehm64523956HamburgDE
Joakim Vestergaard67899946Aarhus VDK
Peter Festersen74229914SkødstrupDK
Kimmo Pajuluoma74334898OuluFI
Erik Kvist74588929MalmÖSE
Chris Lodahl78356915LøsningDK
Andreas Døssing Mortensen78358918København ØDK
Matthias Lehn79046934UrberachDE
Christian Nixdorf80357942DegerschlachtDE
Matthias Lambur80411923SchwieberdingenDE
Reio Reins80412915TallinnEE
Mikko Kanervo80418913JyväskyläFI
Tommi Lampela80950915OuluFI
Janne Pesonen82298942JyväskyläFI
Kristo Rand86055929Tallinn / HarjumaaEE
Detlef Werner88479915SalzgitterDE
Rienk Kan89184945UtrechtNL
Martin Ek90308917LundSE
Janek Buhl91370856SvinningeDK
Hao Kanerva91887967VaajakoskiFI
Nikolai Vølstad93604930StavangerNO
Magnus Nyman95253858TrondheimNO
Ole Raun99075916Karup JDK
Steffen Sinning99083919HornsletDK
Daniel Jensen99397923OsloNO
Mathias Bergkvist99683928BrønshøjDK
Markus Feutlinske99867927DarmstadtDE
Benjamin Tiemann100240913SøborgDK
Simon Lui Hansen100773938CopenhagenDK
Uvis Sunakslis102200930TalsiLV
Casper Reenberg102875933SøborgDK
Markus Hirsimäki103178900ÅsklosterSE
Riku Annola105734935OuluFI
Adam Tellbe111799923LundSE
Marian Kozlowski112270945AachenDE
Kim Fransson113155912MalmöSE
Mathias Winther116663884Viby JDK
Mads Elsborg117632893SabroDK
David Nilsson120680931MalmöSE
Lukas Bjerre124984937NyborgDK

Advanced Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCurrentCityCountry
Alette Vissing38488759Rungsted KystDK
Annemari Lumppio73818829NummelaFI
Sabine Jensen Jåtog99080814SvenstrupDK