Main Menu

Last Minute Throwdown

Last Minute Throwdown


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am8117-Nov-2019 01:51:01 UTC

Open (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nicholas Shuler51907993Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Zack Baskett54743966PuyallupWAUS
Brandon McNew55820964Lake Forest ParkWAUS
Domenic Griffin70194969LaceyWAUS
Tyler Schrock71872966KentWAUS
Ricky Meadows76505967JacksonvilleFLUS
Ben Tamm82498962Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Tanner Dorner97178979KewauneeWIUS
Daniel Glass101781949Federal WayWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Sandvik6797925Federal WayWAUS
Ming Vang40532996BurienWAUS
Andy Salkield44477871BellinghamWAUS
Jason Waite67014950BellinghamWAUS
Cody Bernius83460936EverettWAUS

Pro Masters 50+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Eric Edgerton14138878SeattleWAUS
Tom Osterdahl15461927ShorelineWAUS
Leroy Ron Stevens18932843TacomaWAUS
Steve Bell29743895Bonney LakeWAUS
Matt Sam Niumatalolo35634912SpanawayWAUS
Scott Malone45282885TukwilaWAUS

Advanced (20)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Quinn Edgerton29356898SeattleWAUS
Justin Juzwick46196942SeattleWAUS
Cory Lee55849887Federal WayWAUS
Nolan Mantey61030914SeattleWAUS
Mikey Barringer74673933EverettWAUS
Trevor Hill78989914AuburnWAUS
Isaac Jensen84834940TacomaWAUS
Taylor Sharpes86117920Port OrchardWAUS
Travis Crawford92117929KentWAUS
Greg Knapp94690930BOTHELLWAUS
Barry Webb98771934BurlingtonWAUS
Dan Smith104278893PuyallupWAUS
Ray Chasez105502893GrahamWAUS
Nathan Piwonski106191913FircrestWAUS
Justice Berger107111932SnohomishWAUS
Joshua Roblee111932900LaceyWAUS
Jerry Randall112791953KentWAUS
Andrew Burns113819951VancouverBCCA
Micheal Lambert114515936PoulsboWAUS
Josh Garber127002925VancouverBCCA

Advanced Women (1)

Name
Kate Berger

Amateur Masters 40+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Stengele37977951MukilteoWAUS
Scott Goza80479839SeattleWAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dennis Good20899847SeattleWAUS
John Johnson37578930KirklandWAUS
Jim Van Scyoc73597873University PlaceWAUS
Dave Hardman100009869Federal WayWAUS
Marty Smith102880860BuckleyWAUS
David Ammerman112498708BurienWAUS

Intermediate (20)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bruce Swiney-Weaver41235884PuyallupWAUS
Chuck Mintz68990857BurienWAUS
David Raub78988874SeatacWAUS
Nicholas DeMercy94287840SeattleWAUS
Jaime Cordova97403SeattleWAUS
Justin Dam101560910LynnwoodWAUS
Seth Minick103745876RedmondWAUS
Noah Kandler105441842KentWAUS
Kenneth Brock112213909OlympiaWAUS
Brandon Fauver114524867Federal WayWAUS
Jonathan Israeli117544752SeattleWAUS
Kyle Simonson119159832Federal WayWAUS
Ryan Knopp119265852EnumclawWAUS
Jacob Briere121158846Maple ValleyWAUS
Joshua Zayas122073810SeattleWAUS
Ryan Bacon122154872OlympiaWAUS
Travis Blodgett122233898LaceyWAUS
Lucas Shea124536924Mountlake TerWAUS
Andrew Hanson125446909BothellWAUS
Steven Utt127144878SeattleWAUS

Recreational (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brent Anderson108107742RentonWAUS
James Bundtrock111168753KentWAUS
Bernie Smith121098858Maple ValleyWAUS
Sterling Ray-Emerson124955TacomaWAUS
Ryne Evans127053877LakewoodWAUS
Jason Seagraves127874SeatacWAUS
Kyle Hanson
John Taft

Recreational Women (2)

Name
Katelyn Bouchard
Jennessa Ewing

Junior Girls ≤12 (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ciara Griffus97731665KentWAUS
Kaley Dotson