Main Menu

Tartumaa Suvemängud 2019

Tartumaa Suvemängud 2019


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CAm83Event report received; official ratings pending.22-Jun-2019 18:54:51 UTC

Advanced (53)

Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Kristjan Solodov75638947-126197365945126
2Tarmo Märtson79995903-86792163962130
3Tanel Pajo84077951-76792164953131
4Silver Koni68804950-66891264953132
4Jürgen Jupits103934933-66891264953132
4Klemet Asadov85537911-66494768919132
7Marger Krumm88871954-56395570902133
8Sander Jaani95879908-37188664953135
8Janek Kruusla87816900-36692969911135
8Heiki Kaldmaa102079883-36692969911135
8Siim Sinikalda91140933-36593870902135
12Taavi Leemet96155932-27089566936136
12Gert Urb110892883-26891268919136
12Tarmo Lillelaid96099885-26792169911136
15Kristjan Tero105354858-17089567928137
15Mait Maiste97283910-16891269911137
15Kris-Robin Sirge106529928-16891269911137
15Rainer Klement102892922-16494773877137
19Roland Mölder121232E6891270902138
19Magnus Kõur108694886E6792171894138
21Roman Suvorov86087+16891271894139
22Joosep Orav85351884+27188669911140
22Aivo Moorits79623906+26593875860140
24Danver Hans Värv99110909+47287770902142
25Mihkel Meier93650881+87486072885146
25Viljar Kärgenberg123417+87386973877146
27Keijo Alatalo85496+97585172885147
27Peeter Liedemann98538874+97386974868147
27Marko Saks82458+96990378834147
30Marko Eedla92381873+107089578834148
31Jaan Kontro+127872150
31Veiko Värk108797808+127783473877150
31Heiko Liiv105979827+127684374868150
31Kristen Kriisa123079+127287778834150
35Elmo Kuslap+137576151
36Otto Kontro111038856+148080872885152
37Riko Voog112830+167981775860154
37Timar Lillemäe64568867+167882576851154
39Karel Reilson80002847+177783478834155
40Gert Lõhmus108967825+188179975860156
41Kevin Sepp95285+198179976851157
42Argo Vahter119691798+207981779825158
43Illar Lood+218178159
44Risto Viherpuu108045826+227981781808160
45Allar Lamp+248676162
46Aapo Reitsak75767779+278576580817165
47Merlis Saar+368688174
48Reigo Solna+399186177
49Raldo Kukumägi+489492186
50Tanel Kersna+519396189
51Kaimo Kõks95394689+569567899655194
52Hanno Juust97400859999DNF
52Kaupo Kiiver999DNF

Advanced Women (10)

Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Triin Oissar85646837+117188678834149
2Keiti Tätte94085858+197585182800157
3Tiina Kaasik108153744+218279177842159
4Inga Annast95813+418675693706179
5Annela Pent+469688184
6Marje Alber105950616+5795678100646195
7Anneli Kodasma+65100103203
8Heljo E. Kaasik+75102111213
9Jaanika Kurgjärv+79112105217
10Lys Lepiksoo+143141140281

Amateur Masters 40+ (15)

Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Tambet Lõhmus103235894-26692970902136
2Bruno Võsu84428905-16395574868137
3Madis Liiber122870E7188667928138
4Margus Lepasaar105949874+46891274868142
5Indrek Küüts84638892+87386973877146
6Ojari Lauk95814830+117386976851149
7Aleksei Meitern96143858+147882574868152
8Mart Oper104047794+167882576851154
8Voldemar Plaado114413+167783477842154
10Rainer Kruusla107438823+207585183791158
11Erlend Kesa+247983162
12Andres Uuli+499691187
13Igor Astmäe+509296188
14Anti Einpaul93999DNF
15Joel Ruubel109231860999DNF

Junior ≤18 (5)

Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
Default Layout; 20 holes; Par 69; 735 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Roland Kõur108695817+26990371894140
2Kristofer Solodov+57370143
3Karl Andreas Kreutzberg95293865+147882574868152
4Kaarel Kiiver+398889177
5Kairon Põldver+82115105220