Main Menu

Raccoons Open SONNTAG

Raccoons Open SONNTAG


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am47Event report received; official ratings pending.20-May-2019 12:26:30 UTC

Open (17)

Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Marian Kozlowski112270936-9379983898639978114
2Dennis Possen87464980-54293036101340965118
3Tobias Pfeiffer103630976-3389844095942938120
4Julian Zopf57360934+1409574293142938124
5Michael Hermenau108586934+3429303898646884126
6Jens Deussen122460+5429304194545897128
7Hans Gehrke75798909+7429304391845897130
7Sascha Krug120029+7439164194546884130
9Willem Weber116460877+8439164490444911131
10Tobias Fuchs75472908+9478614391842938132
10Carlos Palencia77770888+9449024490444911132
10Michel Voigt69172915+9429304391847870132
13Thomas Urbanczyk110405879+11458894490445897134
14Nicolai Kozlowski117261+12439164687746884135
15Ralph Scharina+19474352142
16Florian Kuntscher+23465149146
17Marcel Breitbach106509778+34527935378252803157

Open Women (6)

Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Susann Fischer42850+14458894490448857137
2Nathali Palencia77775844+24498344687752803147
3Sonja Scheidemantel52192+36537795575451817159
4Martina Dunker115227768+42567385279557736165
5Sigrid Izzo+47545660170
6Monika Braun102779700+51626565378259709174

Pro Masters 40+ (9)

Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Claus-Peter Hetzner-3374142120
2Mark Dreihahn55443922E409574391840965123
3Marco Rühl113922938+3409574194545897126
4Folker Eckebrecht76595910+6419434687742938129
5Guido Reinhart52191+9449024589143924132
6Lars Dunker115226902+10439164589145897133
7Christian Hildebrandt56334889+11439164589146884134
8Christoph Lux Konecny71666910+14439164983645897137
9Ingo Brand101668871+15449024687748857138

Pro Masters 50+ (11)

Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Dirk Haase+5444341128
2Volker Dziemballa57335896+7439164391844911130
3Michael Hüpeden+11454544134
4Ulrich Berg77646866+12439164786345897135
5Thomas Ladjanszki3738919+14498344786341951137
5Willi Joos+14444746137
7Harald Kucera103326843+20518074786345897143
7Andreas Harthus+20514745143
9Stefan Leube119299764+28537795082248857151
10Joachim Thiel63514+44547665772756750167
11Marcus Dziuba6351392543916999999DNF

Pro Masters 60+ (3)

Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
PlaceNamePDGA#ParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Paul Siggi63510+15468754786345897138
2Karl-Heinz Pilger+23524648146
3Roland Lang+36525156159

Junior ≤18 (1)

Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
Default Layout; 13 holes; Par 41; 1,136 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Sven Dönges119519890+20518074391849844143