Main Menu

2nd Annual Father's Day Fling - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs

2nd Annual Father's Day Fling - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am8012-Jun-2019 17:14:34 UTC

Open (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Marshall Dunst52872939SalemORUS
Bryan Van Fleet56167983SalemORUS
Jeff Martin57664961Sweet HomeORUS
John Snyder63917946SalemORUS
Erik Etherton67070958SalemORUS
James Beus81199931SalemORUS
Terran Ferguson111010980KeizerORUS
Matt Bolduc

Open Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Madison Tomaino60798891PortlandORUS

Pro Masters 40+ (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Gelhar13485927PortlandORUS
Jonah Schmidt18936944SalemORUS
Brandon Hill19975937AlbanyORUS
Rick Manley39462937McminnvilleORUS
Oren Bame46731944SalemORUS
Jason Demeter60308924EugeneORUS
Jesse Tomaino60819932PortlandORUS

Advanced (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Carl J. Cleem62674946LebanonORUS
Nico Lagaso69084SalemORUS
Tyler Franklin75090935LyonsORUS
Jordan Collmann93599963SalemORUS
Derrik Hayden94757913Klamath FallsORUS
Jesus Cruz103061909KeizerORUS
T.J. Mills103062936KeizerORUS
Scott West104726922TangentORUS
Colby Gillett119756891Coos BayORUS

Advanced Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Crystal Wiss74388820LebanonORUS
Maggie Cedillo89301771PortlandORUS
Brenna Bilbrough113080768EugeneORUS
Cindy Fisher

Amateur Masters 40+ (15)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kenneth Chadwick27231SalemORUS
Lucas Lawrence27347914PortlandORUS
Russ Brown60354878OtisORUS
Alex Casillas63620910OtisORUS
Matthew Coll67193897StaytonORUS
John Lewis70953913KeizerORUS
Buck Rich74520931Oregon CityORUS
Don Tunstall77964879KeizerORUS
Rick Godden89353906JeffersonORUS
Scott Bresee106016904TurnerORUS
Ryan Dabacon120960900SalemORUS
Alba Lawrence123022Baker CityORUS
Jon Egner
Craig Linville
Ryan Perry

Amateur Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Terry Shuler9333854McminnvilleORUS
Stacey Witenberger76382914SalemORUS
Gary Fitzgerald89776875DallasORUS

Amateur Masters 55+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lonell Greene36827909TigardORUS
Don Alexander49746890SalemORUS
Dennis Mauroni57150874VernoniaORUS
Michael Purdy98652834HillsboroORUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dayna Reed67635859Hood RiverORUS
Roger Stephen78202878SalemORUS
Robert Jones106807856KeizerORUS
Gary Erwin107161849MolallaORUS
Terry Houck112730885IndependenceORUS

Intermediate (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Groat42484PortlandORUS
Brandon Lohse42485907KeizerORUS
Brandon Rydell96811883Gleneden BeachORUS
Mike Maryanov105072849SalemORUS
George Wood106348870EugeneORUS
Ken Bierman117917894PortlandORUS
Josh Shoemake123137SalemORUS
Eli Andrus

Intermediate Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jenn Woodward92912762TurnerORUS
Amanda Bresee106740761TurnerORUS
Mercedes Miller112531712LebanonORUS

Recreational (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rob Hershinow105071798TigardORUS
Jeffrey Killius111538795HillsboroORUS
Marty Cooper Jr116910767VancouverWAUS
Phillip Frerichs116911790BeavercreekORUS
Lorenzo Clark
Josh Mead
Tien Ngo
Brandon Tunstall

Junior ≤18 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Braden Shuler42992784McminnvilleORUS

Junior ≤15 (1)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Malakai Lawrence123021Baker CityORUS

Junior Girls ≤15 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Allison Bresee109195619TurnerORUS

Junior ≤12 (2)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Ezra Lawrence123020Baker CityORUS
Sawyer L