Main Menu

RevolutionRace Tour Deltävling #1

RevolutionRace Tour Deltävling #1


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am61$63Event report received; official ratings pending.10-Mar-2019 20:15:47 UTC

Open (9)

Slottskogen - Main Course - Gul slinga; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,332 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Joakim Östling74551957-74795747$45
2Tobias Palmér103608943-74795747
3Melker Molin81376927-64894348
4Dennis Augustsson98130927-54993049
5Josef Nilsson66986942-25289052
6Jörgen Norrman46880933-15387753
6Viktor Bergvall99616-15387753
8Karl Persson115355980E5486354
9Manne Frii103251914+55979759

Open Women (3)

Slottskogen - Main Course - Gul slinga; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,332 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Linda Emanuelsson45159865-15387753$18
2Louise Bertilsson+257979
3Sara Johansson+298383

Recreational (17)

Slottskogen - Main Course - Gul slinga; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,332 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Tommy Süld-45050
2Marcus Nordén-45050
3Nairn Young89505873-35190351
3Jonas Hellgren-35151
5Joel Lindberg115736865-15387753
5Timmy Andersson-15353
7Magnus Öman117674E5486354
8Josef Alexandersson38478869+15585055
8Christer Mellberg96112831+15585055
8Erik Mellgren103242879+15585055
8Tobias Hellström109991866+15585055
8Anton Bergqvist116727+15585055
8Mattias Narinen Selberg+15555
14Mikael Stahre Berg116669+25683756
15Simon Trygg102030847+35782357
16Daniel Liepins109779857+66078360
16Shpend Dobra+66060

Novice (28)

Slottskogen - Main Course - Gul slinga; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,332 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Johan BadhE5454
2Roger Arntsberg115110+15585055
3Robin Lindström112109+25683756
3David Olofsson+25656
3Joseph Tajos+25656
6Andreas Fagerström114387+35782357
6Fredrick Johansson114522+35782357
6Philip Wallentin117827+35782357
9Sebastian Nestor+55959
10Joel Andersson116247+76177061
10Thomas Gustafsson117948+76177061
10Daniel Sandqvist+76161
10Fredrik Svensson+76161
14William Nestor+86262
15Thomas Kühn117945+96374363
15Mikael Edman118486+96374363
15Joakim Hjärtberg118980+96374363
15Claes Badh+96363
19Jacob Pettersson+106464
20Jimmy Hallin111793824+116571765
20Jerry Kjellin+116565
22Anders Fagermoen107931741+126670366
22Magnus Felix114927795+126670366
22Magnus Svensson115181+126670366
22Robert Björklund+126666
26Stefan Westerling+156969
27Johannes Nilsson+197373
28Roland Johansson66270566+237755777

Junior ≤18 (4)

Slottskogen - Main Course - Gul slinga; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,332 m
PlaceNamePDGA#ParRd1Total
1Johan Lundström116102+35782357
2Herman Sterner116103+86275762
3Tor Karlsson116443+106473064
4Malte Hjärtberg118983+167065070