Main Menu

South Sound Classic presented by Discraft

South Sound Classic presented by Discraft


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am11624-May-2019 00:06:26 UTC

Open (13)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Anderson199961005LaceyWAUS
Kyle Crabtree255961028FifeWAUS
Josh Bohling34738972Lake StevensWAUS
Luke Metz46281937RentonWAUS
Nick Wood511611012PuyallupWAUS
Nicholas Shuler51907985Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Jordan Noot57922939SpanawayWAUS
Mike Mayer72879957SheltonWAUS
Michael Henson74898972SheltonWAUS
Luke Wondergem82730940LaceyWAUS
Kyle Kelly86772979LakewoodWAUS
Kyle Schaar92047957LaceyWAUS
Jeremy Marsh96837977LaceyWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Sandvik6797919Federal WayWAUS
Torre Stensland11754932LakewoodWAUS
Bill Winkler16979964LakewoodWAUS
Daniel Lilley22415954SpanawayWAUS
Kevin Gerlich37669OlympiaWAUS
Ming Vang40532998BurienWAUS
Jeremy Foremny65933941SheltonWAUS
Aaron Elton83800952Mountlake TerraceWAUS

Pro Masters 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ron Tron Lidstrom Sr44337961BremertonWAUS

Pro Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Carl Roush46274896SheltonWAUS

Advanced (28)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Louie Orozco31463910PuyallupWAUS
Andrew Skovran31893912TumwaterWAUS
Cory Lee55849886Federal WayWAUS
Andrew Dunham61711959LaceyWAUS
Steven Anderson66213913LaceyWAUS
Jacob Gilmore67889930KentWAUS
Trevor Loftin68407920SeattleWAUS
Ryan Miller70136945HoodsportWAUS
Adam Monaghan71425931Port OrchardWAUS
Mikey Barringer74673909EverettWAUS
Brian Johnson78108920Gig HarborWAUS
Kevin Phillips83072937BremertonWAUS
Isaac Jensen84834929TacomaWAUS
Taylor Sharpes86117929Port OrchardWAUS
Nathanial Davis86773898BellinghamWAUS
K.J. McLean86920914Port OrchardWAUS
Keoni Kahala88339921TacomaWAUS
Ian Jorgensen89234912LaceyWAUS
Robert Medlock90365951SumnerWAUS
Marco Reyes100959903BothellWAUS
Clay Callahan101324898BellevueWAUS
Justin Banks102130888AuburnWAUS
Jedidiah Hall103049881TumwaterWAUS
Austin Forrest103562857TacomaWAUS
Dan Smith104278879PuyallupWAUS
Kenneth Brock112213912OlympiaWAUS
Brandon Jacobson113653898TacomaWAUS
Thomas Garcia117220901TacomaWAUS

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Allegra Archer83071843BremertonWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Pierce43172910RochesterWAUS
Damon Maldonado51092937BothellWAUS
Dan Brown62282921HoquiamWAUS
Dustin Marx68086897AuburnWAUS
Timothy Cotton68210889AberdeenWAUS
Jeffrey Martin74954877Bonney LakeWAUS
Matthew Luckie Bigelow90333909LaceyWAUS
Jason Johnson100534924SheltonWAUS
Matt Van Dusen104773902LakewoodWAUS
Howard Dehaan106781860University PlaceWAUS
Ryan Earp111238906OlympiaWAUS
Chris May113593930TumwaterWAUS
Shad Barrientos
Zeth Wright

Amateur Masters 50+ (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dennis Good20899839SeattleWAUS
John Johnson37578928KirklandWAUS
Mark Pervinich43171900Port OrchardWAUS
Ronald Foster75335848SpanawayWAUS
Eldon Marks95143885SequimWAUS
Dave Hardman100009862Federal WayWAUS
Mitch Lewis118262855LaceyWAUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Leroy Gay62830827LaceyWAUS
Richard Gill66268770OlympiaWAUS
David Wilkins70584865OlympiaWAUS
Jim Van Scyoc73597873University PlaceWAUS
Marty Smith102880854BuckleyWAUS

Intermediate (22)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bruce Swiney-Weaver41235883PuyallupWAUS
Dawson Lilley56483906SpanawayWAUS
Chuck Mintz68990842BurienWAUS
David Robison77714920OlympiaWAUS
Scott Marson78155889ArlingtonWAUS
Kraig Hari86064843ElmaWAUS
Jake Whitaker86885914PortlandORUS
Jorel Cornier93836894LaceyWAUS
Daniel Trippi96833872OlympiaWAUS
Jared McGlinchey97705883Maple ValleyWAUS
Joshua Kendall99790866OlympiaWAUS
Gregory Temple102587866PuyallupWAUS
Jules Vanausdeln104590894OlympiaWAUS
Ezekiel Higgins104846837HoquiamWAUS
Ray Chasez105502889GrahamWAUS
Nathan Zuchowski106029769BremertonWAUS
Joshua Roblee111932884LaceyWAUS
Tim Aston112758856OlympiaWAUS
Jeremy John114126891LaceyWAUS
Michael Babcock114743886VancouverWAUS
Jakeb Hammond114850881VancouverWAUS
Nicholas Russell

Intermediate Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rhonda Snyder106569653SheltonWAUS
Amanda Giovannoni111966Bonney LakeWAUS

Recreational (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Simon Gomez100956730LaceyWAUS
Craig Carlson105912846LaceyWAUS
Taylor Livingston114148856OlympiaWAUS
Auston Mayer115692807TumwaterWAUS
Phillip Gaines Jr116325821LaceyWAUS
Ryan Kohler116815851OlympiaWAUS
Darren Hummel118591807OlympiaWAUS
Thomas Grimm118658777OlympiaWAUS
Ryan Bacon122154OlympiaWAUS
Travis Blodgett122233LaceyWAUS

Junior ≤15 (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Pierce Parnell94288768LaceyWAUS
Devin Roblee
Mason Roblee
Jedediah Wright