Main Menu

28th Annual Columbus Ice Bowl

28th Annual Columbus Ice Bowl


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am8118-Jan-2019 11:33:55 UTC

Open (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tyler Horne160581007ColumbusOHUS
Ben Creger49717976ColumbusOHUS

Advanced (18)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mike Nevett42040911DublinOHUS
Jacob Kocher42799884ColumbusOHUS
Scott Jenkins (Team Outcast)52547937ColumbusOHUS
Paul Franey54362892GalenaOHUS
Brent Rosen75865937ColumbusOHUS
Tyler Mourn89684900Sugar GroveOHUS
Bryan Schramm94863914HilliardOHUS
Joseph O'Brien98117818ColumbusOHUS
Joe Campbell104776848WorthingtonOHUS
Alex Cameron109998932ColumbusOHUS
Richie Adkins
Phil Barbone
Cory Clark
Mike Cleland
Eric Norris
Aaron Theodore
Isaac Theodore
Christopher Welter

Amateur Masters 40+ (1)

Name
Jerry Roth

Intermediate (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dean Barbo16116898HilliardOHUS
Chad Anderson29867870WexfordPAUS
Christopher Lytle33616910ColumbusOHUS
Connor Flood45684920ColumbusOHUS
Christopher Tinsley52499844GranvilleOHUS
Marty Ertel54167924ReynoldsburgOHUS
Adam Ankrom69942911LancasterOHUS
Nic Rehl72204868ReynoldsburgOHUS
Jason Jump^man Clemons72401910GahannaOHUS
Jason Stewart80630867WorthingtonOHUS
Rickie Cole Jr82697906DaytonOHUS
Jacob Walker92522872ColumbusOHUS
Anthony Gee92863890ChillicotheOHUS
Dallas Craft100842856BidwellOHUS
Thomas Neel102501928ColumbusOHUS
Josh Bernthold112351902LancasterOHUS
Andrew Lockridge112868WorthingtonOHUS
Eric Blum
Jacob Shipton

Intermediate Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Denise PHX Bayless94937689ColumbusOHUS
Haley Snider

Recreational (21)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kevin Cunningham32650848WorthingtonOHUS
Bob Harris55751860WestervilleOHUS
Wayne Harpster87617874HarrodOHUS
James Simon91037849WestervilleOHUS
Walter Lake97381865ColumbusOHUS
Trevor DeMarco98597853ReynoldsburgOHUS
David Myers105429862NewarkOHUS
Brad Price105751852BainbridgeOHUS
Cody White107176846BainbridgeOHUS
Chris Zavacky107710858Huber HeightsOHUS
Dallas Hunt115298BainbridgeOHUS
Titus Davie115713BellefontaineOHUS
Aaron Banks
Steve Cole
Daniel Dahle
Zac Ertel
Todd Huber
Mark Johnson
Matthew OBrien
Preston Summerhays
James Thomas

Novice (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Scott Carpenter57333783WestervilleOHUS
Anthony Faurot89806841LimaOHUS
Steve Bayless90328794ColumbusOHUS
Scott DeMarco98598714ReynoldsburgOHUS
Ryan Bowman98831SabinaOHUS
John Dowling106682823NewarkOHUS
Mike Roman111813ColumbusOHUS
Adam Cole115124WilmingtonOHUS
Shawn Davie115714BellefontaineOHUS
Patrick Roman115947ColumbusOHUS
Brandon Biggs
Brant Finzer
Anthony Russo
Quocan Vo

Novice Women (1)

Name
Anna Marconi