Main Menu

The 3rd on the 3rd NSB OPEN 2019

The 3rd on the 3rd NSB OPEN 2019


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7521-Feb-2019 06:00:26 UTC

Open (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Thomas Blevens32309958Palm BayFLUS
Jordan Morris51143Daytona BeachFLUS
Brian Roberts51712924DeltonaFLUS
Nicholas Masters61176996JacksonvilleFLUS
James Bergman76386974New SmyrnaFLUS
Ricky Meadows76505965JacksonvilleFLUS
Andrew Reynolds88584958OcalaFLUS
Chris Carrasco95181877Orange ParkFLUS
Nathaniel Isaac104220979New SmyrnaFLUS

Pro Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Shawn Lenkiewicz12959972Ormond BeachFLUS
Terry Hild17679984EdgewaterFLUS
Dwayne Shadwell108596939Palm CoastFLUS

Pro Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ron Aldridge6204MelbourneFLUS
Todd Petersohn7041950Lake MaryFLUS
Robert Westfall73977MelbourneFLUS

Advanced (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Luke Roggenbeck12296971MelbourneFLUS
Ben Arnold16441895RockledgeFLUS
Chace McMichael26959952VieraFLUS
Terry Brinson39056954Holly HillFLUS
Roderick Queen39094938MelbourneFLUS
James McIntyre57191962Daytona BeachFLUS
Thomas Eden76475919MiddleburgFLUS
Benjamin Hedstrom77445971LargoFLUS
Edward Bowers79550937DeltonaFLUS
Trace Kiersnowski80656951Lake MaryFLUS
Timothy Hunt85320891EdgewaterFLUS
Josh Dyer94046958SanfordFLUS
Mitchell Correa103906886OrlandoFLUS
Jesse McIver106277851DelandFLUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Craig PP Wesnofske23673964OcalaFLUS
Victor Smith46496905DeltonaFLUS
Daniel Shadwell60187887Stephens CityVAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Glenn R. Knight12025892MelbourneFLUS
Rick Hemlock15087MelbourneFLUS
Ben Champion17943962TavaresFLUS
Robert Bogrette36054931MelbourneFLUS
Gary Pituch51189945MelbourneFLUS
Paul Sheppard51462929Daytona BeachFLUS
Gene Varano62356849New SmyrnaFLUS
Chuck Jones89038886Fort PierceFLUS
Brian Thompson116716New SmyrnaFLUS

Amateur Masters Women 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Patricia Smith50779654DeltonaFLUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Bremer13690TitusvilleFLUS
Jim Sorensen69949899CocoaFLUS
Leo Smith81079910Satellite BeachFLUS

Intermediate (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rob Lilja15302828MelbourneFLUS
Thomas Byrnes56508874St AugustineFLUS
Johnny O. Yonkosky77929903Port OrangeFLUS
Jeffrey Eden85564845MiddleburgFLUS
Jesse Freeman97213903Ormond BeachFLUS
Kenny Contarino97700895Port OrangeFLUS
Andy Denick101675900RockledgeFLUS
Michael Fazzini102451907MelbourneFLUS
Jason Sherman111454845Port OrangeFLUS

Intermediate Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bonnie Hunt99191EdgewaterFLUS
Sarah Hibbs102232746Winter GardenFLUS
Rachel Boggs114855MelbourneFLUS
Susan Sorensen

Recreational (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Greg Smailes69659849BrandonFLUS
Derek Durrance86150860Daytona BeachFLUS
Dan Lewis88925878Winter GardenFLUS
Shawn McDonald89734867Port OrangeFLUS
Brandon Stanco92531848Daytona BeachFLUS
Adam Yelverton102780860DeltonaFLUS
Glenn Alexander104345829JacksonvilleFLUS
Dylan Nicholson105120853DelandFLUS
Jonathan Ranew109224837Daytona BeachFLUS
Nicholas Foreman114064South DaytonaFLUS
Neal Skogstad116259Daytona BeachFLUS
Robert D'Andelet
Michael Rosen
Adam Rouse

Recreational Women (1)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Carlin Smith107027EdgewaterFLUS

Novice (1)

Name
Robert Walker

Novice Women (1)

Name
Samantha Tucker