Main Menu

2018 NGT EURO QUALIFYER STOVNER DISCGOLFPARK

2018 NGT EURO QUALIFYER STOVNER DISCGOLFPARK


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am48Event complete; waiting for report.13-Oct-2018 14:58:55 UTC

Advanced (11)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Peter Skaar73282927-35399456970109
2Martin S. Noreng36475921+65894660932118
3Lars Somby42587960+95795664894121
4Jørn Idar Kvig77139916+116290861922123
4Håvard Strand91619923+116191762913123
4Pejman Norouzi102093906+116191762913123
7Geir-Arne Roos92014915+126389861922124
8Thomas Beckmann105858849+186687064894130
8Eirik Hagen Strand87759904+185894672818130
10Stein Olafson109372888+196687065884131
11Tore Skagestein863590767860999DNF

Recreational (37)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Johnny Bergstrøm101562863+45696560932116
2Tom Robin Odden98979911+85894662913120
3Thomas Bencic111120860+95993662913121
4Håkon Sommerset Kippernes85376897+116786056970123
5Daniel Jensen99397878+135795668856125
6Stefan Rønning98162887+156389864894127
7Hans-Henrik Grøn103339887+166488964894128
8Rune Vatn82870896+186786063903130
9Alexander Thorkildsen98235893+196191770837131
10Said Zabihian106455863+207380359941132
11Jens A. Kristiansen92095864+216885065884133
11Morten Hofmo Evensen99271890+216488969847133
13Asgeir Blakseth91240848+226885066875134
14Marius Hammer Flagestad61839893+237182264894135
15Thomas Raaness103161838+257281265884137
15Kent Kjos112606+257182266875137
15Nicolai Aasen89649835+256587972818137
15Simon Lindgren104488845+256488973809137
19Lars Harald Tjøstheim111908856+267083168856138
20Olav Bjaadal88307887+287182269847140
21Håkon Bråten99150792+297578366875141
21Kai Arne Hausager69035760+297083171828141
21Magnus Solmyr112490+296984172818141
24Knut Håkon Skofsrud99116784+307578367865142
25Knut Vidar Evensen85286869+317380370837143
25Tobias Degerdal107995806+317083173809143
27Håvard Tveit112528+348073666875146
28Lars Vigerust Graff110745808+367479374799148
29Thorgeir Berg52601873+458370774799157
30Pål Andreassen107515783+508073682723162
30Cato Leander Engebakken97474+507974583714162
32Morten Mortensen112854+528271682723164
33Jonas Engevold99360701+538370782723165
34Vidar Grønland100385851+568469784705168
35Baard Boee100032868999DNF
35Arnold Erichsen101007851999DNF
35Ronny Andresen999DNF