Main Menu

2018 Florida Master's Classic powered by Sun King Discs

2018 Florida Master's Classic powered by Sun King Discs


Event Info

  • Date: 01-Dec to 02-Dec-2018
  • Location: Cocoa, Florida, United States
  • Tournament Director: Rob Lilja
  • Phone: 321-749-7758
  • Email: [email protected]

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am5521-Nov-2018 15:10:54 UTC

Pro Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
JohnE McCray98521027DoverFLUS
John Precious13256Palm BayFLUS
Robert Bogrette36054Palm Beach GardensFLUS
Lee Brantley56729940Fort PierceFLUS
Andy Denick101675899RockledgeFLUS

Pro Masters 50+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Andrews2612Palm BayFLUS
Jorge Domenech10545949SebastianFLUS
Johnny MacMillan12934949Deep RiverCTUS
Brian Kilgore13117928MelbourneFLUS
Gary Pituch51189936MelbourneFLUS
Robert Westfall73977931MelbourneFLUS

Pro Masters 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Bremer13690888TitusvilleFLUS
Douglas L. Crenshaw15221935OrlandoFLUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michael Barnett21456900HudsonFLUS
Craig PP Wesnofske23673968OcalaFLUS
Chace McMichael26959948VieraFLUS
Greg Lash42570941RockledgeFLUS
Victor Smith46496902DeltonaFLUS
Kory Olko50332935South DaytonaFLUS
Paul Sheppard51462920Daytona BeachFLUS
Scott Alexander59038818LakelandFLUS
Rocky Keilholtz67039916South DaytonaFLUS
Tim Harrell88324880RockledgeFLUS
Jeff Paino90767904Port Saint LucieFLUS
Lee Stutz107017919Fort PierceFLUS

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ana Moreno90182792Fort LauderdaleFLUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Billy Holtz11877Palm BayFLUS
Glenn R. Knight12025MelbourneFLUS
Mark Minich13920899Cocoa BeachFLUS
Rick Hemlock15087MelbourneFLUS
Mark Janssen20994949OrlandoFLUS
Dan Weible25434906LakelandFLUS
Paul Kiersnowski80657920Lake MaryFLUS
Chuck Jones89038881Fort PierceFLUS
Philip Thibeaux102096854Royal Palm BeachFLUS
Mike Kloeckner
Ronald Stauffer

Amateur Masters Women 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cheryl Zimmerman38459804Boca RatonFLUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joseph Robinson38750883Palm BayFLUS
Jim Sorensen69949899CocoaFLUS
Leo Smith81079908Satellite BeachFLUS

Intermediate (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Grand18714892SunriseFLUS
Joseph Reinig72309MelbourneFLUS
Mitchell Correa103906866OrlandoFLUS

Intermediate Women (1)

Name
Sonja Precious

Recreational (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Craig Boettcher88689841Palm BayFLUS
William Riley89162872MelbourneFLUS
Jesse Brumfield89612757Melbourne BeachFLUS
Mark Atkinson96212765RockledgeFLUS
Philip Cochrane106094863Fort GordonGAUS
James Durden111619825TitusvilleFLUS
Darren D’Ippolito
Sal Dillon

Recreational Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Patricia Smith50779658DeltonaFLUS
Susan Sorensen