Main Menu

Högtidstouren

Högtidstouren


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am6702-Jul-2018 20:43:36 UTC

Open (30)

Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jonas Hälleblad53091006-960959511046111
2Johan Sleman66639920-75699457993113
3Richard Kappling44666967-255100363941118
4Erik Gustafsson76269956-154101265924119
5Anders Swärd53101001E6095960967120
6David Swärd43930966+15996762950121
7Kristian Wedel90765942+26393259976122
7Pontus Welin34761972+25798565924122
9Oskar Svensson79463932+36591458985123
9Erik Liew74799938+36195062950123
11Stefan Swärd5308939+46393261959124
11Oscar Calmunger72431917+46095964932124
13Andreas Johansson75180904+76195066915127
14Peter Öhrn77903919+96690563941129
14Anders Berg92734950+96591464932129
16Olle Karlgren103740928+106294168898130
17Jonas Eriksson91013888+116987862950131
17Fredrik Ivarsson51567902+116591466915131
17Mattis Persson102052928+116591466915131
20Cristoffer Söderberg73304915+126789665924132
21David Abrahamsson105311909+136789666915133
21Hampus Karlberg98508897+136690567906133
21Henrik Berggren83414949+136393270880133
24Daniel Ivarsson105564927+146888766915134
24Magnus Lindström95339926+146591469889134
26Mikael Wiberg53546907+156591470880135
27Carl Falk101586901+166789669889136
28Patrik Ljungberg85202875+176888769889137
29Klas Linderoth95072918+187384365924138
30Klas Thörn3863893171861999DNF

Open Women (3)

Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ida Karlsson109612858+237285271871143
2EMMA LINDGREN+498672783767169
3Petra Johansson83236754+548573689715174

Recreational (22)

Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mattias Wahlmark98582871+106591465924130
2ANDRÉ KARLSSON+106294168898130
3Joar Eliasson107893889+136591468898133
4Samuel Larsson102059884+146591469889134
5Daniel Waldmann80510898+167087066915136
5Maximiliam Grankvist97075+167087066915136
7Samuel Svahn98967895+176987868898137
8Markus Eriksson97186888+196690573854139
9JONAS ENGSTRAND+216888773854141
10Christofer Johansson77982857+267186175837146
11Andreas Eigel74926872+277384374845147
11Daniel Gynnerfelt94891860+276987878811147
13MIKAEL SCHLOENZIG+287384375837148
14Robin Tjäder100700859+297582574845149
15ANTON KÄLLSTRÖM+317582576828151
16CHRISTOFFER ANDERSSON+337879875837153
16Krister Valtonen101610865+337681677819153
18PIERRE TIRHEDEN+367681680793156
19PETER GUSTAFSSON+377879879802157
20BENNY ZEIDEL+428177281784162
21MIKA RÖÖR+448771877819164
22Joakim Gustafsson10688888174834999DNF

Novice (5)

Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Kent Eld94825812+287384375837148
2Mikael Wetterhall64701846+307285278811150
3Lars Karlsson78156810+337384380793153
4RICKARD BLOMDAHL+357978976828155
5OLA STARKMAN+407879882776160

Junior ≤18 (7)

Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ture Valtonen101609882+116888763941131
2Gustav Dahlen102051886+176690571871137
3Jakob Ross104906846+217285269889141
3Filip Dahlen105925888+216888773854141
5ABOUZAR HEJDARI+247087074845144
6Albin Junehammar102539879+277285275837147
7JONATHAN WAHLMARK+357879877819155