Main Menu

Sepän Heitto 2018

Sepän Heitto 2018


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CAm66Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.28-Jul-2018 16:39:42 UTC

Advanced (18)

Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Niko Kalliokoski73758933-760954551003115
2Rasmus Ruuth79824925-15897263932121
3Dmitri Putskov70702950E6194561950122
3Aaron Kopiloff86522967E6095462941122
5Ilmari Perttu86032919+16095463932123
6Markus Virkki92165927+36392762941125
7Arttu Valkonen91274898+66690062941128
7Ilmo Määttä71480919+66590963932128
7Ville Ovaska84780896+66293666905128
10Tuomas Laihanen92154910+86293668887130
11Rami Iskanius80285940+106491868887132
11Ville Timonen107325910+106293670869132
13Sami Poikolainen57261919+116690067896133
14Teijo Jalonen85793850+126888266905134
15Joni Jääskeläinen72920877+167086468887138
15Sasu Rökman90811907+167086468887138
15Eero Dahl96127910+166888270869138
18Mika Laaksonen70554911+176590974834139

Advanced Women (4)

Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Vilma Kivimäki79709829+237383772852145
2Nina Rajala103017833+257681071861147
3Niina Koskenmäki79903798+398275679789161
4Laura Oikarinen103032722+478275687718169

Amateur Masters 40+ (12)

Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sami Kauppinen79710874+76095469878129
2Janne Louhi106124873+116690067896133
2Henry Söderling73320917+116590968887133
4Kari Laaksonen72906903+126888266905134
5Jani Lamminaho70586886+146491872852136
6Mikko Kossila79800858+176987370869139
7Marko Suvanto86760861+197185570869141
8Tapio Viljava81289880+206888274834142
9Tuomo Rikman72914853+226987375825144
10Harri Kivimäki90751829+247185575825146
10Jyrki Valkonen91273867+246888278798146
12Reijo Rökman93388819+377978380780159

Recreational (32)

Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
Mäntsälä DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,387 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Janne Karhu79830897+46293664923126
2Timo Tarvainen87491885+76392766905129
3Arttu Pelgonen86076896+86789163932130
4Topi Kokkoniemi98062861+96690065914131
4Juho-Ville Heikkilä73323886+96491867896131
6Tomi Heikkinen92052866+106789165914132
6Jyrki Enqvist82586893+106590967896132
8Riku Sorvari81267883+126987365914134
8Mikko Anttila109001861+126987365914134
10Pertti Altti111370+137086465914135
10Veeti Vikstedt99255827+136789168887135
12Eetu Nisula103031890+146590971861136
13Teemu Korolainen75259887+157086467896137
13Markus Helminen107882897+156987368887137
15Jaakko Tuovinen90797875+167383765914138
15Mikael Laaksonen93591883+167086468887138
17Pauli Jarvansalo81536879+187581965914140
17Toni Lindfors108714884+187284668887140
17Oskari Ring79908854+186888272852140
20Jere Jaakkonen103479+197581966905141
20Sami Kivelä95810886+197284669878141
22Niko Forss84822855+207284670869142
23Tommy Nyman108632+227581969878144
24Reko Lehikoinen72907844+246987377807146
25Ville Aalto79713786+277581974834149
26Mikko Jokinen93396796+287879272852150
26Edmo Õunapuu84151854+287383777807150
28Knuutti Lehtinen79909864+297780174834151
29Tuomas Suominen64450822+347681080780156
30Juuso Kivimäki108350784+398077481772161
31Fredrik Ahlgren106762786+417879285736163
32Teemu Kirjonen104167775+458572982763167