Main Menu

EB kavalifikáció - utolsó forduló

EB kavalifikáció - utolsó forduló


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am14Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.27-Jun-2018 14:14:40 UTC

Open (12)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,100 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,100 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,100 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Erich Altoray8580967-116095660956551001175
2Róbert Furka63347957-9569926194760957177
3Dani Hatvani31400952-6609566095660957180
4Bálint Kazai53822944-5649205996558975181
5Tamás Kovács71780927+4639296591262939190
6Péter Kiss85806855+17659116690372849203
7Péter Török81160885+21688846789472849207
8Norbert Szabó87734873+23738406789469876209
9Attila Gaál+33758227284972849219
10Peter Balla100721771+64837508375084742250
11Tamás Somlyó9762594652999DNF
12Róbert Hatvani5753372849999DNF

Open Women (2)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,100 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,100 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,100 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Veronika Tóth88828786+46778047879577805232
2Mariann Vladár8870578795999DNF