Main Menu

Creekside Open XXI - AM Hosted by A New Approach, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs

Creekside Open XXI - AM Hosted by A New Approach, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BAm10218-Jul-2018 01:10:01 UTC

Advanced (28)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ryan Erquiaga50165913Twin FallsIDUS
Sean Kelly51870934HarrisvilleUTUS
Stephen Garcia52139West JordanUTUS
Nate Reiner55277904SandyUTUS
Lamar Maughan58012954BoiseIDUS
Jameson Scott58475933MidvaleUTUS
Charlie Redeye Davidson64138918MidvaleUTUS
Jeff Schneider64901TaylorsvilleUTUS
Tyson Harrell65191Salt Lake CityUTUS
Joseph Funk65445932BoiseIDUS
Michael Culp71860918West JordanUTUS
Quentin Trimm76807904Salt Lake CityUTUS
Dillon-Joe Richter82908929West ValleyUTUS
Josh Massey88103938TaylorsvilleUTUS
Sean Kirkus89126923West Valley CityUTUS
David Erickson89934922KearnsUTUS
Tyler Jessop90295918MurrayUTUS
Brennin Vanderpoel93273896TaylorsvilleUTUS
Tyler Evans100767879SantaquinUTUS
Darren Shepherd103001911West Valley CityUTUS
Levi Hancock103050938LaytonUTUS
Carson Warner109804906OgdenUTUS
William Bauer
Alex Covey
Eric Florence
Lance Hill
David Koerte
Jesse Trujillo

Advanced Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Krysti Mason96453806Salt Lake CityUTUS
Tori Pasquin96480832KearnsUTUS
Ashley Jensen98773786SandyUTUS
Noel Covey

Amateur Masters 40+ (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brandon Mook Merzlock24795897Santa ClaraUTUS
Michael Peterson57393843FarmingtonUTUS
Todd Peeters104938818North OgdenUTUS
Rick Berg
Mike Ghan
Kimball Johnson
Jed left
Jeremy merchant
John Richter

Amateur Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brian Usher37144920Salt Lake CityUTUS
Ricky Hernandez51692873MurrayUTUS

Amateur Masters Women 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tanja Peeters101499708North OgdenUTUS

Amateur Masters 55+ (1)

Name
David Gandy

Intermediate (24)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michael Pedersen32705Salt Lake CityUTUS
Dave Big Wave Eames36945Salt Lake CityUTUS
Nick Johnson41447904MeridianIDUS
Douglas Drees52099858TaylorsvilleUTUS
Joshua Garcia58285920West JordanUTUS
Randy Harward61671827Salt Lake CtyUTUS
Rudy Wolfsfeld81276862MurrayUTUS
Nate Thompson84327837KaysvilleUTUS
Christopher Lloyd85621862SandyUTUS
Landon Savage89104908KearnsUTUS
Jesse Thomas89283881Salt Lake CityUTUS
Andrew Hincks89887859Park CityUTUS
Collin Dyer90957865SandyUTUS
Alan Bodily93131885HolladayUTUS
P.J. Jones95012883OgdenUTUS
Henry Andersen95075856Salt Lake CityUTUS
Casey Howard96768906West JordanUTUS
Dean Lisonbee97771853Cottonwd HeightsUTUS
Zak Paal98466822SandyUTUS
Brian Hansen99877869TaylorsvilleUTUS
Eden Harvey106873Salt Lake CityUTUS
Zach Lund108704HolladayUTUS
Justin Anderson
Keri Jackson

Intermediate Women (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Alyssa Butler87197774Salt Lake CityUTUS
Karen Anderson
Michelle Bright
Elayna Holt
Alicia Johnson
Jennifer Koerte

Recreational (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cody West65074849TaylorsvilleUTUS
Cory Bentley80610805MurrayUTUS
Jared Williamson81740788HolladayUTUS
Nathan Paxman91601855TaylorsvilleUTUS
Brian Coleman91791821MurrayUTUS
Ryan Reed92689861MidvaleUTUS
Chris Symond107703844MurrayUTUS
Corbin Atkinson108063853SandyUTUS
Joshua Brower108724MurrayUTUS
Aaron Bright
Justin Holmes
Jeremy Kopp
Philip Millerberg
Mike Morrill
Tyler Rogers
Mike Workman

Recreational Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sonya Moffat107705695Salt Lake CityUTUS
Amy Rinearson

Novice (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Alex Shelby101797784South JordanUTUS
Justin Rowley104697826West JordanUTUS
Santiago Garcia104703797Salt Lake CityUTUS

Novice Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Misti Lynn Keplin109355584SlcUTUS
Julie Johnson
Kailie West

Junior ≤15 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Vail Paxman102001776TaylorsvilleUTUS

Junior ≤12 (1)

Name
Jesse Jr. Trujillo

Junior ≤10 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Cole Paxman102003554TaylorsvilleUTUS