Main Menu

9. Grebenstein Open

9. Grebenstein Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am57

Open (31)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
1155.00Christian Plaue833699546102544104753947250200188
2150.00Dominik Stampfer3508999747101446102551970260200190
3145.00Tobias Behrens50048982499924999256914250210200
4140.00Emanuel Kroll5249552625207
5135.00Sven Rippel4285599651970509815889224000183
6130.00Ralf Hüpper4715795354936539475295926000185
7125.00Christopher Longmire4200693356914529595493625000187
8120.00Michael Hamann847692956914539475295927000188
9115.00Dennis Possen545655290194
10110.00Jürgen Hengstler832489756914569145691427000195
11105.00Stefan Sieburg565658260196
12100.00Christoph Kroll545659280197
1395.00Marco Rühl545954310198
1490.00Franz Schröer545659300199
1490.00Joseph Garrison595457290199
1680.00Andreas Kucera833093054936588926087029000201
1775.00Andreas Müller833388957903598815592531000202
1775.00Martin Kunz847889754936579036284829000202
1965.00Marco Mueller833491155925618595889229000203
2060.00Florian Menzel4716887456914628485790331000206
2155.00Mark Dreihahn554436284857903598810000178
2250.00James Segraves58546900181
2345.00Steffen Schreiber59586700184
2440.00Andreas Reisch63636000186
2535.00René Kundel62646100187
2535.00Neil Medler64596400187
2725.00Jens Schunke58696200189
2820.00Seppl Benthaus63606800191
2915.00Felix Knecht83298776482663837658150000192
3010.00Frank Matheis62657000197
315.00Samuel Blaskovich68667100205

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
16.00Maya Erdmann65647200201
23.00Sonja Scheidemantel521927256680471748717480000208

Masters (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
144.00Michael Voglmeyer2330891852959549365592500260187
240.00David Lizotte1568895058892519705493600260189
336.00Oliver Schacht608890254936519705592500310191
432.00Michael Janske-drost535458028193
528.00Andre Klawonn55555500165
624.00Ralph Lehmann425408995592558892608700000173
720.00Guido Reinhart521918925889260870588920000176
816.00Josef Rippel471708575889257903628480000177
912.00Matthias Korth62586000180
108.00Frank Steinbrink428588586087063837608700000183
108.00Arnold Meier59636100183

Grandmasters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
121.00Lothar Henseler4715590057903549365295900290192
218.00Karl-heinz Warnke585863030209
315.00Thomas Wiegand848485863837588925988100330213
315.00Elmar Stampfer625959033213
59.00Harald Kucera62616500188
66.00Ortwin Pelger69656700201
73.00Paul Siggi68686900205

Senior Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
12.00William Erdmann350798296779366804628480000195

Junior I Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
110.00Marvin Tetzel5311793355925519705394700280187
28.00Melwin Korth5218991555925549365493600280191
36.00Jason Lizotte525861031202
44.00Jason Voglmeyer4717686759881608706185900250205
52.00Sebastian Korth72636800203