Main Menu

Seepark Big Open

Seepark Big Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am70

Open (29)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
1145.00Ralf Hüpper47157953619695899659987270210226
2140.00Sven Rippel42855996609786097861969250210227
3135.00Markus Nowc36843910649426395163951290210240
4130.00Michael Rollnik42857948679155998760978290260241
5125.00Lucas Zinngrebe6464632724242
6120.00Jürgen Palme656862250220
7115.00Tobias Renner656365290222
8110.00Thomas Horenburg5218690770888649426196929000224
9105.00Martin Reckmann636866280225
10100.00Martin Kunz847889766924659337088833000234
1195.00Markus Koch4716296275843698976989727000240
1195.00Franz Schröer716771310240
1385.00Florian Menzel4716887468906728707088831000241
1480.00Sascha Munka697268340243
1575.00Marco Rühl766967320244
1670.00Sascha Siemer706776320245
1765.00Denny Schottek697667340246
1860.00Holger Klingbeil707471320247
1955.00Andreas Kölling687373340248
2050.00Mark Dreihahn5544378816679157088835000250
2145.00Christian Hildebrandt563347683466924748520000216
2240.00Simon Kopetsch74766700217
2335.00Stephan Scharte70981710799700000220
2430.00Andre Schröder7806907500000222
2525.00Dirk Scharn388728257881674852768340000228
2620.00Karsten Webel76082857728110000230
2715.00Florian Berkes72896818578100000234
2810.00Steffen Schreiber8287571926849590000237
295.00David Feldner8207709200000251

Open Women (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
115.00Jutta Wenner7794784079101300380278
212.00Dana Jung7693584086000350281
39.00Sonja Scheidemantel5219272583771837719169900410298
46.00Nathalie Berkes979188036312
53.00Elke Zierke910969149200000279

Masters (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
180.00Klaus Kattwinkel60979725210506097857100500290198
276.00Frank Buchholz4070967609785899656101400280202
372.00Hartmut Wahrmann374197267915639516296000300222
468.00Michael Voglmeyer2330891865933698976296000270223
564.00Michael Janske-drost68991668476600000200
660.00Oliver Schacht60889027287065933679150000204
756.00Dirk Haase6790673946689170000208
852.00Matthias Korth7092871897688960000209
948.00Ralf Winkelmann69707200211
1044.00Stefan Prothmann708897307100000214
1140.00Guido Reinhart521918926989774852738610000216
1140.00Martin Zierke534338627683467915738610000216
1332.00Frank Steinbrink428588587881671879689060000217
1428.00Frank Schneider471728457485273861748520000221
1524.00Dirk Poehlke738667207700000222
1620.00Josef Rippel471708577287073861788160000223
1716.00Markus Bayer7492484914759810000233
1716.00Ralf Bleckmann789017707800000233
198.00Peter Hennecke81981800809600000241
200.00Michael Konsorr4716484273861788169990000DNF

Grandmasters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
115.00Gerhard Dorsch7907692577000360268
212.00Paul Siggi810789147983300320270
39.00Manfred Becker820809257897100350275
46.00Robert Amme5218377485753817898476200390289
53.00Peter Reinhardt82898100252

Junior I Boys (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
122.00Kevin Konsorr4716398558996609786097800280206
220.00Marvin Hartmann6906294865000290225
318.00Melwin Korth5218991576834669246593300250232
416.00Maik Hartmann677571030243
514.00Jason Voglmeyer471768677187976834679150000214
514.00Carl Schröer75074970659070000214
710.00Lukas Klingbeil770788707100000226
88.00Sebastian Korth810809488300000244
90.00Tim Zierke850999000000DNF
90.00Philipp Poehlke710758929990000DNF
90.00Max Zierke9990000DNF