IOS # 4, The Fairfield Farewell, All Other Divisions

IOS # 4, The Fairfield Farewell, All Other Divisions


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
C/BPro/Am56$263

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Barrett White167379276386960902123$71
23Allana Kohler-Luce306147587474981672155

Masters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
116Alex Bingman48039805595759913114$128
212Frank Luce131649525991356946115$64
38Elliot Fu137289215793560902117
38Ronn Blough302259155991358924117

Advanced (25)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1188Dave Nelson3022896548103453979101
2180Matt Hawley3666796348103454968102
3173Chris Jordan2950694654968491023103
4165Nate Day3630095847104558924105
5158Dave Naspinski172749545496852990106
6150Steve Mullens293449395595755957110
6150Justin Elmore305989525496856946110
6150Doug Buettgen393329455496856946110
9128Matt Travis292929605496857935111
9128Pat Barrett334349455892453979111
11113Robert Mcdonald365379445892454968112
12105Adrian Gutierrez jr.234859665892456946114
12105Dan Michler171039365595759913114
1490Frank Militello377449555397962880115
1583Travis Lhotak369899165595761891116
1583Glenn Gruenke90059035694660902116
1583Sang Park326639125793559913116
1860Jason Kramer377438746090257935117
1953Nate Baron243529395892460902118
2045Nate Nelson361899365892462880120
2138Fred Leatherman358728905991363869122
2230Brandon Theriault360659235496869804123
2230Dan Naspinski5964123
2230Roman Korol375049096189162880123
258Tony Laskowski280779466288063869125

Advanced Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
127David Sullins57908995991360902119
223Jake Jacobs129848895991361891120
318Tom Mcmanus12769036189161891122
414Ron Huebner285258876189164858125
59John Jordan276679046485863869127
65Wes Lindquist347597407771676727153

Intermediate Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Becky Brakel208627197277178705150

Recreational (16)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
172Ben Rice6354117
268Benton Lindquist372248805892462880120
363Jeffrey Dax413596288059913121
459Stan Kosierb374888536189161891122
554Dave Owens335448616386960902123
650Kiralyn Brakel160088696386961891124
745Chris Kujawski404608266881460902128
745Mike Krupicka282388566584763869128
745Jack Waryck329958806485864858128
745John Mchan321238666485864858128
1127Jon Chud Bornoski160908406683663869129
1223Peter Sakoulos403638566584767825132
1318Mike Musich6964133
1414Kevin Roos407566782568814135
159Mitch Wallace233658097573867825142
165Kevin Mcgonigal411237376073760146

Junior <= 16 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Nathan Berillo6874142

Junior <= 10 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
11Fredrick Beyersdorf37495249118266121233239