DDGU Danish Tour #5

DDGU Danish Tour #5


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am68$683

Open (22)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1110Karl johan Nybo289031014511036531014579672625212$151
2105Jesper Gormsen255839845798356986549952833228$102
3100Søren Larsen327795360956599595310042932233$72
495Jesper Buchhardt346959626095658968579672831234$53
590Jakob Burkard2909195761947619415598631208$41
685Arne Mejlholm3426393260956619415796731209
780Jeppe ask Sørensen3647493960956609505994832211
780Andreas m. Hansen63625729211
970Jens melby Bak3509494762938589685697636212
1065Kim Palsholm3848593864920609505994831214
1160Jacob teglgaard Jakobsen3937895264920589686292033217
1160Martin Bernhard Olsen3467291961947619416193034217
1160Sinus Frank2580896256992649145796740217
1445Lars lau Jensen3175290868884619415994830218
1540Martin Spliid3848795061947649146391132220
1635Kristian Larsen4043063929639236589334225
1730Martin Jensen3708090470866619416589334230
1730Bjarne Thomsen3505592864920688776391135230
1920Daniel Nielsen3848985274831629326391133232
2015Carsten Larsen3848382863929738326886533237
2110Andreas Lindberg891887373840708596688335244
220Rasmus Spedtsberg8897884778048374175799999DNF

Masters (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
136Martin Frederiksen32769695699256986579673129229$90
232Søren Lindgreen355709446293856986609393234244$56
328Jens Schønherr86859226591158968599483331246$43
424Hans peter Aggebo86659375996559959629203235247
520Al Fleming891993665911659055697632218
616Tom Mathiesen3579088464920678866985534234
712Anders Walther Andersen867190574831708596688334244
88Arn Amossen3556887274831758146787433249
94Henrik Øland3355284469875748236985539251

Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
19Kim Thomassen350938486987572841658933636278$75
26Stephen Skriver199459046591167886678744040279
33John Madsen7373793738300

Advanced (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1120Robin Felthaus370826888460950649022934255
2115John Albret254728276392966895639113333258
3110Mike t. Fløjborg355738686591165905668833134261
4105Claus Broberg6468623236262
5100Kenneth m. Knudsen3506289965911668956688330227
695Kristian Kjems66666435231
790Emil Sparre-ulrich4043288469875659056985530233
885Thomas Rasmussen4043170866649146787434235
980Rasmus Fryd68726333236
1075Anton møller Christensen70656539239
1170Rasmus holst Sørensen69706835242
1265Claes Philip68766733244
1360Rudi Steen70746933246
1455Johannes Orbesen76667237251
1550Jørgen i. Johansen3506880168884728417480939253
1645Michael Lücke3707984474831718507084640255
1740Jacob Kloster3647385072848768057679032256
1835Per Flugt Sorensen3848674831768057381838261
1930Jens Skytte73777737264
2025Mads Kjellerup77668339265
2120Lars Stromgaard3906077804787877480937266
2215Anders o Ritmann83777137268
2310Christian Laulund77808442283
2310Helge Schmidt84837640283

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
19Alette Vissing3848868791707696384535236
26Rie Rasmussen3441471668791717587076933242
33Sannie b. Jacobsen3505365181650786827472638271

Advanced Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
120Morten Ivø85569116690261941649023232255
216Soren Rasmussen Ivo350608966492067886629203331257
312Carsten Jørgensen84869086492063923649023235258
48Erling Vestergaard7167693136274
54Michael Grøn3505774477804758147679032260

Junior <= 16 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
13Mads Hansen72687037247
22Phillip rossen Tønder78687631253