Lums Treeze

Lums Treeze


Event Info

  • Date: 17-May-2009
  • Location: Bear, DE, United States
  • Tournament Director: Jimi McIlvain
  • Phone: 302-632-8480

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am51$1,810

Open (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1105Shawn Breske152949664610535299598$350
298Mike Moser5557101751100447104398$250
390Jake Azato12065100950101453985103$170
483Joe Mela260710065299553985105$140
575John Kane105829505497552995106$110
668John Murphy279369745497553985107$80
760Rob Vender206869685398556955109$20
760Anthony Margillo339769905299557946109$20
760Kham Thongvong105509575299557946109$20
1038Jason Tillman103879365695557946113
1130Vince Sutlic348639445695560916116
1223Bob Marley339779385893661907119
1315Mike Coulter282539506091660916120
1315Chas Ford128509125992661907120

Open Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
15Amy Moser72798576289777751139$120

Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
130Bryan Mcalees975395750101457946107$160
224Jimi Mcilvain130039735398555965108$110
318Glenn Patterson278929575893653985111$60
412Tony Mastrangelo71299196190765868126
56Mark Lyons317329217279962897134

Grandmasters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
118A. Lewis Graninger28459495398557946110$120
214Steve Winchester32249445596560916115$80
39Trevor Willey216069536289763887125
45Paul Kelly142089056289766858128

Advanced (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1113Steve Hill204309355497554975108
2105Dale Wilson342009225596555965110
2105Giovanni Berrios303019105695554975110
490Dylan Horst325999425596556955111
490Michael Potts400515497557946111
675Stuart Kaplan311109256487754975118
675Fran Hoffman149279165794661907118
675John Spence372388866190757946118
953Adam Harris330219065992660916119
1045Justin Coley369879316487758936122
1138Tom Loveall71359225893666858124
1138Robert Sheren364119006091664877124
1323Jeff Manatt297099066190765868126
1415James Martinez6667133
158Brad Koppenheffer387387379064877137

Advanced Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
15Jessie Dunn345768186685870819136

Intermediate (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
160Andrew Wilhelm380415695560916116
254Ryan Russ395936586857946122
348John Mcginley239058706388761907124
348Mike Tolbert377926487760916124
536Brad Morris6567132
630Chris Uhles6869137
724Neal Russ389877081968838138
818Brian Resine7169140
912John Birkrem133997507180972799143
106Jim Bennett7778155

Intermediate Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Cerina Acton8485169