33rd Oklahoma Flying Disc State Championships / GPO

33rd Oklahoma Flying Disc State Championships / GPO


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am68$1,501

Open (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1105Jared Pennington27227980511021441086521012147$461
298Coda Hatfield236511018511021481049501030149$322
390Drew Etheredge1555399755984521012531002160$217
483Daniel Stacey161269895697454993511021161$168
575Ron Convers jr964810095796551102154993162$133
668Micah Mchugh203369615598459946531002167$98
760Kelly Allen15353970559845598458956168
853Stephen Benton22974968589565697459946173
945Brendan Hickman27689982629185697456974174
1038Matt Steward14775969569745895662918176
110Devan Owens251689906093755984999DNF
110Justin Bougher247129485895658956999DNF
110Larry Gardner2270697853100263909999DNF
110Jason Akbaran232139276192764899999DNF

Open Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
15Jennifer Allen15354920668816589067871198$102

Advanced (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1180James Hall33230964511021521012521012155
2173Sean henry Overstake26869962569745499355984165
3165Kody Custard305489645310026093754993167
4158Josh Crowl34796958549935994655984168
5150Greg Winsworth29676945599465796557965173
5150Alex Bachicha23690933569745895659946173
7135Ben Davis32364943668815499355984175
7135Zachary Asbury32855951629185994654993175
9120John Logan24137936589566192757965176
9120Chris Schrader30652947559845994662918176
11105Cameron Kaspereit24444932599465994660937178
1298Paul Dorries35302917629186093757965179
1390Don Cook16670946609375994662918181
1483Chris Eads34491942619276192760937182
1483Keith Walker26722935609375796565890182
1668Mike Mccoy36063948648996093763909187
1760Andy Barnett18044939579656390970843190
1853James Patton26711935629186589064899191
1945James p. Williams ii21463915609377084362918192
1945Jason Bieda36094949629186985361927192
2130Steve dig King16035922639096886262918193
2223Mitch Branick36694698536489965890198
230Jerry Stacey jr223209356192764899999DNF
230Mike Click96568746589065890999DNF

Advanced Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
114Steven a Smith21230886678716787164899198
29Martin Norris24525842757966886275796218
35Wayne Forest7167873817407282577778230

Intermediate (21)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1126Steven Rice615658175
2120Chris Wood566557178
3114Kelly Folsom606460184
4108James Spann606166187
5102Steve Alvis34575639096291863909188
696Jimmy Billings29625908639096390963909189
790Justin Smith33274892648996390963909190
790Kenny Adams646066190
978Marq Lewis27987902648995796570843191
978Sam Schrader626069191
978David Robison18412872678716093764899191
1260Kevin Nanaeto636564192
1260Harlyn Unruh33476915619276291869853192
1448Harry Hinshaw34910869698536291866881197
1448Jeremy Geiger34429903609376787170843197
1636Mike Moore32126897609376688174806200
1730Dustin Alba647068202
1824Drew Custer716569205
1918Jason Herzog36392834777787084379759226
2012Corey Leemhuis34534899767877876878768232
216John snakeskinn Lane34402877837227777878768238

Intermediate Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
13Nancy Burklin849996279

Recreational (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
19Christopher Tyler25457836738056984362910204
25Brian Ardrey757771223

Junior <= 16 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
15Chris Shelton28417927609295894861919179
22James Kuhn586070188