Patapsco Punisher

Patapsco Punisher


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am76$711

Open (36)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1180Nathan Krahn29352998611035581016119$150
2175Dean Pfeifer16938985641016571024121$100
3170Jake Azato12065100964101661992125$70
4165Jim Myers33961004661003601000126$60
5160Andrew Rivers1890197769984581016127$45
5160Glen Hatfield2299498566100361992127$45
7150Craig Gangloff401010116799761992128$35
7150Erik Smith2598797366100362984128$35
9140Nick Schneider2639599271971591008130$25
9140Ross Pancoast257349846998461992130$25
9140Wayne Zink128898666100364969130$25
12125Bryan Gawler1282399266100366953132$20
12125Robert Callender263919606998463976132
12125Tom Kim117229826799765961132$20
15110Ian Liddell279779887296561992133$20
16105Chris Deitzel1403696675946591008134$18
16105Mark Boyce1051797074952601000134$18
1895Paul Lichtinger2195492875946601000135
1895Dan Becker278839417097865961135
2085Dan Thessen14139387693961992137
2180Owen Hileman327159507395865961138
2180Joe Pelchat261519627594663976138
2180Terry Roddy43809707197167945138
2465Jerry Gotcher79569677693963976139
2560Chase Rivera295549437197169929140
2655Tommy Donelson184149727495267945141
2750Bill Boyd121199097395869929142
2845Bobby Noble195899407594669929144
2940Larry Pearce254109377296573898145
3035D. Kiser318159387992068937147
3130Keith Brace16829808290167945149
3130Sean Burkett188069158389466953149
3320Rick Honn254039278091470922150
3415George Brown112889247594676874151
3415Tom Edwards35299377992072906151
365Torin Morgan256519218786976874163

Intermediate (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
180Hawk Corrick220139217495264969138
276Chris Watson310919347892665961143
276Shawn Johnson311239107495269929143
468Rich Myers196149197693968937144
468Scott Ward297129347892666953144
660Eric Boger298379177693969929145
756Jerry Kramer324619067793371914148
852Brian Cooke346127892672906150
948Michael Toad Myers290149217892673898151
948Robert Graf314948948190770922151
1140Patrick Smith333969047793375882152
1236Joel Provencher346138091473898153
1236Mark Sherwood142799278290171914153
1236Konrad Pawlosky295719018091473898153
1524Clay Roth338729157992075882154
1620Chris Beach234659048091476874156
1716Nathan Thomas8376159
1812William Debesis303498778588276874161
1812Nathan Rau338368938786974890161
204Dave Dietz338489048786980843167

Intermediate Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
14Shelley Thessen326957648977289772178
22Judy Humphrey287927139473396717190

Recreational (18)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
154Doug Williams126788746992972906141
251Ryan Markham339527786768937145
348Jesse Fields336678637588271914146
445Jeff Ramer290158787489075882149
542Steven Campbell338458787985172906151
639David Staton295408627786775882152
639Richard Romeo343258287489078859152
833Jim Vilkaitis169068427885975882153
930Chris Zeruto8274156
1027Darin Brondino337718084377867157
1124Matt Dietz338748247985179851158
1221Sheila Teves310418298381976874159
1318Clark Carrington285478668084381835161
1318Shawn Covelly341108158183580843161
1512Bobby Hermann314398308183584812165
1512Ragnar Overby56618528282783819165
176Mike Smith351478580488780173
183Lee Pomeroy34353110607105647215