Main Menu

Hwy 69 Dubs

Hwy 69 Dubs


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
XBPro/Am98$1,500

Open (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1143Chris Greenleaf108169665554109$270
143Chris Sprague164251013$270
2128Clay Abernathey257659825656112$185
128Adam Olsen261001001$185
3113Mike Robinson244149705957116$125
113Tony Philips28740952$125
498Jason Duden235589896057117$95
98Ernie Westmark21627987$95
583Tim Peyton106059676157118$75
83Doug Peyton10642975$75
668Scott Walsh189919246158119
68Mikal Williams28028924
753Shane Stewart197599446159120
53Eddie Mcculley21251982
838Jason Steffen41139726261123
38Jared Pittman14976944
923Justin Zaletel274709236461125
23Steve Whitson29342956
923Chris Oien62639636560125
23Jim Lamar26527918

Advanced (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1173Bruce Meyers259889306159120
173Kyle Schultz26030951
2158Tj Nydle280119496161122
158Jarrod Stocker29813933
3143Adam Foust138229136261123
143Trent Tinlin23187923
4128Chris Claring99319486758125
128Corey Philips22571917
4128Joe Wiley184828986560125
128Jesse Streinz21538933
698Tyler Sarg270449386660126
98Grant Weaver27166906
698Brock Niichel286719396660126
98Doug Johnson28780948
698Jay Greenwood179219286165126
98Joe Thompson21636938
953Jason Wood334309196663129
53Ben Blake29851911
1038Brad Rew285059336664130
38Rory Lasansky35352
1123Nathan Schlotfelt329188476963132
23Dan Kern
128Dustin Presler327478896870138
8Jeremiah Hamilton15472931

Advanced Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
15Angi Shepard272307847078148
5Kati Meyers27579826

Advanced Masters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
154Frank Holmes185459206465129
54Daryl Culver15196931
242Mike Susanin71149436863131
42Rodney Ruble5201907
242Vic Clark96499377061131
42Dan Harper19766897
418Neils Johnson213889076871139
18Brian Gunnink7179896
56Brad Carr159888058174155
6Bob Kelly21755838

Intermediate (28)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1162Barrett Mcomber304649176260122
162Stephan Manning
2150Chad Nelson305418866966135
150Jeremy Hora32490901
3138Sam Saluri7168139
138Joshua Weddle
4126Cade Garbes323618927269141
126Matt Lukehart31690902
5114Mike Holmes334668607369142
114Jerry Jefson31573
6102Matt Cleaver197628387271143
102Brian Sprague29066
790Mark Skellenger288118787371144
90Alan Looper35525
878Marc Mcclanahan250609067472146
78Craig Mcclanahan
878Ben Walton354867373146
78Tim Pottter
1054Dustin Snodgress354397774151
54Chauncey Snodgress
1142Mike Hill7974153
42Jeff Theirrien
1230Brian K. Peterson328088767877155
30Sean Metz
1318Dave Beery353688176157
18Dan Mativier
146Brian Hickman275458397883161
6Brian Brwon

Recreational (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
159Michael Hedges343557673149
59Rick Marsden35657
250Jeff Wilken339087475149
50Spencer Wilken33730792
341Eric Van deusen8573158
41Rob Mumma
432Jason Kruger355248277159
32Matt Pross
523Rindy Stalley301718318382165
23Joshua Myers
523Aaron Korver326397348481165
23Daniel Shaefer35841
75Jeremy Reiher344909984183
5Shane Boots35263