Hwy 69 Dubs

Hwy 69 Dubs


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
XBPro/Am98$1,500

Open (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1143Chris Greenleaf108169665554109$270
Chris Sprague164251013
2128Clay Abernathey257659825656112$185
Adam Olsen261001001
3113Mike Robinson244149705957116$125
Tony Philips28740952
498Jason Duden235589896057117$95
Ernie Westmark21627987
583Tim Peyton106059676157118$75
Doug Peyton10642975
668Scott Walsh189919246158119
Mikal Williams28028924
753Shane Stewart197599446159120
Eddie Mcculley21251982
838Jason Steffen41139726261123
Jared Pittman14976944
923Justin Zaletel274709236461125
Steve Whitson29342956
923Chris Oien62639636560125
Jim Lamar26527918

Advanced (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1173Bruce Meyers259889306159120
Kyle Schultz26030951
2158Tj Nydle280119496161122
Jarrod Stocker29813933
3143Adam Foust138229136261123
Trent Tinlin23187923
4128Chris Claring99319486758125
Corey Philips22571917
4128Joe Wiley184828986560125
Jesse Streinz21538933
698Tyler Sarg270449386660126
Grant Weaver27166906
698Brock Niichel286719396660126
Doug Johnson28780948
698Jay Greenwood179219286165126
Joe Thompson21636938
953Jason Wood334309196663129
Ben Blake29851911
1038Brad Rew285059336664130
Rory Lasansky35352
1123Nathan Schlotfelt329188476963132
Dan Kern
128Dustin Presler327478896870138
Jeremiah Hamilton15472931

Advanced Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
15Angi Shepard272307847078148
Kati Meyers27579826

Advanced Masters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
154Frank Holmes185459206465129
Daryl Culver15196931
242Mike Susanin71149436863131
Rodney Ruble5201907
242Vic Clark96499377061131
Dan Harper19766897
418Neils Johnson213889076871139
Brian Gunnink7179896
56Brad Carr159888058174155
Bob Kelly21755838

Intermediate (28)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1162Barrett Mcomber304649176260122
Stephan Manning
2150Chad Nelson305418866966135
Jeremy Hora32490901
3138Sam Saluri7168139
Joshua Weddle
4126Cade Garbes323618927269141
Matt Lukehart31690902
5114Mike Holmes334668607369142
Jerry Jefson31573
6102Matt Cleaver197628387271143
Brian Sprague29066
790Mark Skellenger288118787371144
Alan Looper35525
878Marc Mcclanahan250609067472146
Craig Mcclanahan
878Ben Walton354867373146
Tim Pottter
1054Dustin Snodgress354397774151
Chauncey Snodgress
1142Mike Hill7974153
Jeff Theirrien
1230Brian K. Peterson328088767877155
Sean Metz
1318Dave Beery353688176157
Dan Mativier
146Brian Hickman275458397883161
Brian Brwon

Recreational (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
159Michael Hedges343557673149
Rick Marsden35657
250Jeff Wilken339087475149
Spencer Wilken33730792
341Eric Van deusen8573158
Rob Mumma
432Jason Kruger355248277159
Matt Pross
523Rindy Stalley301718318382165
Joshua Myers
523Aaron Korver326397348481165
Daniel Shaefer35841
75Jeremy Reiher344909984183
Shane Boots35263