Lumber Cup - Int/Rec/Jr

Lumber Cup - Int/Rec/Jr


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm98

Intermediate (43)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1172Bryan Marcotte321086598769952134
2168Kevin Hoffman6965134
3164Marcos Esquivel6573138
4160Matt Rodgers306288826995270943139
4160Brendan Cooney309719087292567969139
6152Adam Curtis331817193469952140
7148Bryan Sullivan273739047094371934141
7148Dave Nelson302289106995272925141
7148Josh Woods6774141
10136Joe Stephens334267094372925142
11132Bobby Richardson7568143
12128Damien French333857788168960145
12128Damon Short173488827689069952145
12128Marty Cullen7372145
12128Matthew Sommer330157193474907145
12128Tim Pannell281748856896077881145
17108Matt Travis292928817490772925146
17108Chris Mukukenow278898777589871934146
19100Jon Offerman327037391675898148
19100Jayson Kuszuta7474148
19100Kurt Krasinski298398867589873916148
2288Ray Esquivel7574149
2288Ronald Miller286788937490775898149
2480Adam Rahmel297248937193479863150
2480Kevin Heinrich296658957788173916150
2672Dennis Plewa7675151
2768Kevin Stevenson7379152
2864Tommy Arianoutsos289329007689078872154
2864Frank Grimes173998997589879863154
3056Jason Poole197748967589880854155
3152Lonnie French333847887278872156
3152Evan Qualls328458085476890156
3344Bryson Lang7978157
3440Adam Viele218188948184579863160
3536Michael Freeman8279161
3632Patrick Hinsdale331788382879863162
3728Larry French8185166
3728Larry French, jr.8383166
3920Dustin Vilt8585170
4016Drew Fenstra8289171
4112Michael Nelson292898382889774172
420Ben Sevcik80999DNF
420Matt Schlater80999DNF

Recreational (41)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1123Erik Donovan6871139
2120Justin Gierich7371144
3117Michael Esquivel320087986369952148
4114Daniel Donovan7178149
5111Brandon Rosch7278150
6108Scott Kaufman7577152
7105Vince Pena314317589879863154
7105Bill Mccauley7876154
999Chad Woods7778155
1096Bill Woods7779156
1096Jason Riley7383156
1290Casey Holman7780157
1387Rudy Esquivel8079159
1387Terry Trafford8376159
1581Nolan Maginel8377160
1581Jonathon Boster8179160
1581Jeremy Maierhofer7882160
1581Mark Hoffmann277188747986381845160
1969Emory Burdette8280162
1969Kevin Laskowski9072162
2163Matthew Stachura307248088481979863163
2163Tom Fraser8182163
2357Sergio Sanchez7886164
2357Dan Krasinski298408718184583828164
2551Tony Maierhofer8877165
2648Josh Huff330288283684819166
2648Michael Campbell8977166
2842Mike Wagner324868481983828167
2939James Munson9079169
3036John Roza253318398680185810171
3036Scott Coyne8091171
3036Mark Onstad273297778085491757171
3327Jim Fischer321258581087792172
3327Tommy Mccauley324308779285810172
3521Joe Porter8588173
3521Thomas Sanderson332048878385810173
3715Ben Potter9389182
3812Randy Mahoney109109218
390Matt Kramoski93999DNF
390Christopher Varney108999DNF
390Art Contreno9990DNF

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
12Megan Sollis302467098283689774171
21Anita Kursell31650119509122482241

Junior <= 19 Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
110Jesse Esquivel7270142
28Stuart Donovan7177148
36Eric Cap7677153
44Paul Marszalek328338085480854160
52Ryan Abraham8285167

Junior <= 16 Boys (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
111Javier Rodriguez325077490769952143
29Eric Bassett261998997788176890153
38Jeff Eisman8482166
46Anthony Betancourt8882170
55Nick Peceniak8685171
55Pat Sinwelski8685171
72Brian Shea9083173