Great Seal Scream Part V

Great Seal Scream Part V


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am94$710

Open (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
160Allen Johansen2220197051101448103399$173
255Matthew Blakely15410100853995481033101$118
350Jack Fouts14509605399554974107$81
445Craig Law227649835498554974108$54
445Dave Stepp297979385498554974108$54
635Jason Markin211699345597654974109
730Tony Gerling177379875696654974110
825Shelby Campbell219249476290953984115
920Emanuel Sylvia272629175894760916118
1015Holly Williams237899225894763886121
1110Joshua Smith251399406191962896123
125Mike Gates17069276389962896125

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Lisa Warner95198976687157945123$80
23Liz Shooner217329026191963886124

Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
120Joe Blankenship249039456092852994112$94
216Sam Von Urban57349665696658935114$56
312Patrick Sullivan41369665696659926115
48Jeff Eades90619605894758935116
54Patrick Smith98479015795762896119

Advanced (19)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
195Dan Hollingshead2959894456966501013106
290Aaron Trimmer303889575894752994110
385Michael Collins241349345597656955111
385Hans Kohles28029335597656955111
575Dave Wiltsey252989355795755965112
670John Buck252248935795757945114
765Jason Stalnaker208129335993856955115
765Drew Miller210719605993856955115
765Joseph Latina296149295795758935115
1050Ben Shooner220339295894759926117
1145Josh Hatfield254439065894760916118
1145Jim Ferrara317379526191957945118
1335Adam Sams6060120
1430Jon Allen310659406092861906121
1525Travis Beaman280449266290960916122
1620Darren Greschuk295119006588060916125
1715Craig Dyke263879216290966857128
1810Chris Boyer275988646588067847132
190Adam Jones27655921999999DNF

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
19Karen Farrell317388227083364877134
26Melinda Dyke322947388271877750159
33Tammy Melton272746608569083691168

Advanced Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
120Don Alexander299748955795758935115
216Alan Nitkin253398646588061906126
312Jim Toll209779096489063886127
48Spud Blackard6959128
54William Pecht290029266687164877130

Intermediate (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
196Troy Fogle321038755993860916119
292Nate Caplinger6061121
292Travis Miller6259121
484Zachary Biberstine338766191961906122
580Mike Kemner305559006489059926123
580Robert Mcbride6360123
772Merle Garrison258058936191963886124
772Ted Fuchs318048816290962896124
772Karl Barker6163124
1060Ian Vance286528616191965867126
1156Rodney Vanhorn333558976588063886128
1156Marc Theodore335666687162896128
1348Steve Davidson304249056191968838129
1444Eric Bebout329368856984262896131
1540William Wallace259768836588067847132
1540John Hobbs270718436786165867132
1540Derrick Velasquez338757182361906132
1828Keith Milliser6766133
1924Jim Hicks230218486984266857135
1924Matt Coppel273618406885267847135
2116John Downs290458876885269828137
2116Kurt Zielinski230088926984268838137
2116Nate Paxton336437182366857137
244Tony Buck323017927479573789147

Recreational (21)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
163Shawn Fischer6365128
260Lee Stephens332358246489065867129
357Richard Coppel6664130
454Patrick Foust6964133
551Jason Wright333816687168838134
648Ed Joyce6867135
745Mike Chapman335158196786169828136
842Jamie Bryans6770137
842Chris Wright6770137
1036Lee Osbourne7069139
1133Evan Joyce7468142
1133Lucas Mcbride7072142
1327Robert Lamp333776786176759143
1424Greg Dyke322937967182373789144
1521James Glispie7571146
1618David Long6979148
1715Joshua Wildermuth7678154
1812Jim Bost8697183
190Duane Detty31803797999999DNF
190Abner Allphin999999DNF
190Robert Brown999999DNF

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Lisa Wright10188189
20Stephanie Bost999999DNF

Junior <= 16 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Kyle Hobbs285037187776677750154