Great Seal Scream, Part IV

Great Seal Scream, Part IV


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am90$690

Open (16)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
180Tony Gerling177379865599456993111$144
275Garrett Diemler2218597453101358975111$100
370Pete Caldwell990399654100458975112$72
465Tyler Horne16058100354100460957114$53
560Adam Grant2219294251103164922115$46
655Jack Fouts14509545797659966116$36
750Matt Blakely1541010085599462940117$29
845Brad Schick799210125995859966118
845Dan Busick20859785599463931118
1035Zacchaeus Nash225019536194058975119
1035Craig Law227649766194058975119
1225Steve Heckathorne181169745797663931120
1320Jeff Vacha207029395995862940121
1320Mickey Carnell160729276392258975121
1510Brent Gerbig141549356293162940124
165Jason Anderson136269606392268886131

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Liz Shooner217328966590367895132$60
23Lisa Warner95198766689466904132

Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
120Allen Johansen222019725896759966117$71
216Patrick Sullivan41369705896760957118$45
312Jeff Eades90619596194058975119$34
48Hans Kohles28029226491258975122
54Leroy Jenkins50859706986761949130

Advanced (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1120Landon Williams261809165797657984114
2115Shelby Campbell219249425995858975117
3110Drew Miller210719416094960957120
4105Mike Collins2413492853101368886121
5100Jason Markin211699185896765913123
695Josh Hatfield254438916491260957124
790Travis Beaman280449026491261949125
790Ben Shooner220339185995866904125
980Rubon Lovejoy6364127
980Dave Stepp297979455896769877127
980Dave Wiltsey252989206293165913127
1265Dan Hollingshead295989116590363931128
1265Keith Dailey297209196491264922128
1455Rob Nitzsche267778986689465913131
1455John Buck252248826590366904131
1645Mark Perica278068976887664922132
1645Marc Queen125509086094972850132
1835Ben Singer251809626491270868134
1930Eric Wernet249998867085865913135
2025Adam Jones276559107284066904138
2120Jim Fellows238179397383168886141
220Mark Collins2416394565903999DNF
220Joshua Smith25139931999999DNF
220Fred Cappel28584883999999DNF

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
19Amanda Rabatin296058208175874833155
26Rebecca Basye287517348175880779161
33Tammy Melton272746618968591681180

Intermediate (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
180Jon Allen310656194062940123
276Mike Kemner305558746094965913125
372Craig Dyke263879046689460957126
468James White305578946689463931129
564Steve Spencer298237996491266904130
660Zachary Skees312676887663931131
756Eric Ramey7161132
852Mark Thompson277658966788566904133
948Andrew Smith290038716887667895135
1044Ken Donathan278288577085867895137
1140Chad Woodall7167138
1236Brad Anderson298488536887672850140
1236Alan Nitkin253398487085870868140
1428Matt Coppel273618467184970868141
1524Jim Hicks230218607085874833144
1620Lawrence Orozco303338087482175824149
1716Dave Hollingshead306068547482178797152
1812Brian Gregory179567677184983752154
190Kurt Zielinski23008885999999DNF
190Robert Love30482827999999DNF

Intermediate Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
18Melinda Dyke7581156
26Aleksandra Hollingshead305446398175889699170
34Michele Maxwell9286178
42Judy Thompson277646778869491681179

Recreational (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
133Robert Mcbride6566131
230William Wallace259768646590371859136
327Kevin Brashear300157587284071859143
327Greg Dyke7073143
521Jamie Bryans7174145
618Ted Fuchs6977146
715Josh Collins6978147
715James Glispie7770147
99Jesse McIntosh309908076773842153
106Jullian Powell8377160
110Duane Detty999999DNF

Recreational Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
11Joy Kerek103107210

Junior <= 19 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
14Evan Joyce7671147
22John Ubing9575170

Junior <= 16 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Lucas Mcbride7674150
22Jonathon Stupak8283165