Main Menu

Japan National Doubles Championship

Japan National Doubles Championship


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
XCPro/Am22$140

Open (18)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5FinalsTotalPrize
185Manabu Kajiyama8139977353941413730223$70
85Tasuku Watanabe8160956$70
275Hidekatsu Sakai3621951394241443533234
75Hideaki Matsuda8172944
365Goh Ikeda8146931393946433832237
65Koichi Hayakawa
455Kohji Takayama8163906404745484543268
55Bun Itoh8149844
545Kozo Shimbo36008734542514545228
45Makoto Suefusa6033896
545Yuusaku Yoshino80349664244475045228
45Kazue Mitsuda8150812
725Hayato Hikari60269254049525340234
25Shaun Street
815Hiroyuki Sato36338874248514846235
15Kazusi Wako
90Shunichi Noda7386434658999DNF
0Jun Marui

Advanced Masters (4)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5FinalsTotal
112Yoshitaka Koyama465128125
12Munehisa Honjo
24Seizo Hikita476028135
4Minoru Yamada