Main Menu

A Disc's Throw World Masters & Juniors Overall FDC

A Disc's Throw World Masters & Juniors Overall FDC


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
XCPro/Am62

Open (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
120Conrad Damon2450981489975196052999151
215Rico Schneider535463170
310Chris Sieben11912897569075591463893174
45Scott Lash707275217

Masters (21)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
184Larry Ast10781968489974899452999148
280Mark Ellis7423973519635097155970156
280Harvey Brandt299983529524899456961156
472Don Hunkel47139515394147100657951157
472Jeff Kennedy1447951499865097158941157
664Pete Fust988929549294998355970158
760David Bogenhagen2972949509755393757951160
856Andrew Lemann2274961529525294958941162
856Tim Mackey2209981509755492658941162
1048Blair Paulsen2838949539415591455970163
1144Brad Wendt2071966549295294964883170
1144John Elsner2276913539415690361912170
1336Jim Elsner1483549295888059932171
1432Mike Hughes1438578965591461912173
1528Paul Kuffel4913922598735591460922174
1624Rick Williams2767902588845690361912175
1720Jim Van Lanen Jr18555578965789165874179
1816Dan Madden6383879588845789165874180
1912Dave Jewell15321876559186184669835185
208Dave Bolyard655967191
214Andy Kohl737689238

Masters Women (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
110Tita Ugalde83908569075789162175
28Beth Verish2976886638285986967189
36Karen Wendt2072722697606975469207
44Bethany Porter2275736717377370971215
52Terry Bogenhagen2973766817173179226

Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
118Snapper Pierson6919934899747100653989148
215Mark Horn67964489975196057951156
312Duster Don Hoffman1455931539415294958941163
49John Titcomb16060859549295888064883176
56Doug Korns1510863658055986957951181
63John Friz Whiz Kirkland1009351266678965874257

Grandmasters Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
13Susie Horn68826648166777769200
22Louise Cohn929094276

Senior Grandmasters (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
14Jim Palmeri23918569075888057171
22Paul Thompson353904618505986956176

Legends (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Total
11Ira Hormozi759175241

Junior I Boys (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
114Ryan Mcmurtrie17051954509754648144
212Tim Cohn15822900549295492652160
310Zahlen Titcomb13922559185888051164
48Woody Wendt13926894578965888051166
56Xtehn Titcomb11465588846481158180
64Aaron Raulin616359183
72Brandon Malececk696262193

Junior II Boys (7)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Total
111Cody Fields526052164
29Eddy Cohn746353190
38Christopher Thompson726457193
46Eric Bogenhagen797578232
55Vinnie Donohue808177238
63Matt Bogenhagen858383251
70Cody Kirkland12668126DNF

Junior II Girls (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
15Alicia Juisto182627196382867777130
23Erica Brenner9586181
32Tara Brenner124129253

Junior III Boys (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3Total
13Andrew Van Lanen Jr18556557568663193
22Steven Bogenhagen1078796290
30Augy Cohn102104126DNF

Junior III Girls (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Total
11Qxhna Titcomb8994183